Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 05:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sun, 2018 August 26. @ 16:30
Vardar Skopje Makedonia Skopje - - -
Sileks Krakovo Renova FK - - -
Shkendija 79 Tetovo Belasica Strumica - - -
Pobeda Prilep Rabotnički - - -
Akademija Pandev Shkupi Skopje - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 17:00
Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Pobeda Prilep 1.35 4.49 6.95
Belasica Strumica 0 : 2 Akademija Pandev 2.79 3.34 2.23
Renova FK 0 : 1 Vardar Skopje 2.70 3.32 2.32
Makedonia Skopje 0 : 0 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5.95 4.42 1.41
Sat, 2018 August 18. @ 20:00
Rabotnički 2 : 1 Sileks Krakovo 1.90 3.36 3.56
Sun, 2018 August 12. @ 17:00
Pobeda Prilep 1 : 0 Belasica Strumica 1.71 3.44 4.33
Akademija Pandev 2 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.97 3.82 2.96
Sileks Krakovo 1 : 1 Shkupi Skopje 1.96 3.11 3.58
Sat, 2018 August 11. @ 17:00
Rabotnički 3 : 4 Renova FK 1.63 3.50 4.79
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 : 2 Vardar Skopje 1.51 3.92 5.25

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 Vardar Skopje 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 +1
3 Pobeda Prilep 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
4 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 1 1 -1
5 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3 0 2 +1
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 1 1 =2
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 2 0 =2
8 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
9 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Belasica Strumica 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3 0 2 +1
3 Pobeda Prilep 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
5 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
7 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
8 Renova FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Belasica Strumica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 +1
2 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Akademija Pandev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
6 Pobeda Prilep 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
7 Belasica Strumica 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Rabotnički 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.