Mon, 2020 October 26. @ 22:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Macedonia First League 2020/2021

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sat, 2020 October 31. @ 13:30
Rabotni Shkupi Skopje - - -
Sun, 2020 November 01. @ 13:30
Struga Vardar Skopje - - -
Sileks Krakovo Makedonia Gjor - - -
Renova FK Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
Borec Veles Pelister Bitola - - -
Akademija Pandev Belasica Strumica - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2020 October 25. @ 14:30
Belasica Strumica 2 : 2 Borec Veles 6.43 3.73 1.49
Makedonia Gjor 3 : 1 Akademija Pandev 1.62 3.24 5.88
Pelister Bitola 1 : 1 Struga 2.78 2.96 2.51
Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 1 Rabotni 1.41 3.98 7.50
Vardar Skopje 3 : 3 Renova FK 1.93 3.21 3.73
Sat, 2020 October 24. @ 14:30
Shkupi Skopje 1 : 0 Sileks Krakovo 1.83 3.44 3.78
Sun, 2020 October 18. @ 14:30
Struga 3 : 0 Belasica Strumica 1.36 4.02 7.80
Renova FK 0 : 0 Pelister Bitola 2.23 3.08 3.11
Borec Veles 2 : 1 Makedonia Gjor 2.15 3.00 3.23
Sileks Krakovo 4 : 3 Rabotni 2.09 3.04 3.29
Akademija Pandev 0 : 1 Shkupi Skopje 3.43 3.10 2.03
Sat, 2020 October 17. @ 14:30
Vardar Skopje 1 : 5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5.32 3.51 1.58
Sun, 2020 October 04. @ 15:00
Pelister Bitola 1 : 1 Vardar Skopje 2.34 3.02 2.89
Sat, 2020 October 03. @ 15:00
Belasica Strumica 1 : 1 Renova FK 4.26 3.43 1.87
Rabotni 0 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.96 3.08 3.64

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 10 6 4 0 21:8 +13 22 5 5 =1
2 Shkupi Skopje 10 7 1 2 17:9 +8 22 6 4 +3
3 Makedonia Gjor 10 6 1 3 16:11 +5 19 3 7 +1
4 Borec Veles 10 4 4 2 11:10 +1 16 6 4 =1
5 Struga 10 4 3 3 10:7 +3 15 9 1 =1
6 Sileks Krakovo 10 4 2 4 21:13 +8 14 4 6 -1
7 Vardar Skopje 10 3 3 4 12:18 -6 12 5 5 =1
8 Rabotni 10 2 6 2 10:9 +1 12 8 2 =1
9 Pelister Bitola 10 2 6 2 8:8 0 12 8 2 =3
10 Renova FK 10 1 5 4 12:16 -4 8 6 4 =3
11 Akademija Pandev 10 2 1 7 4:12 -8 7 8 2 -2
12 Belasica Strumica 10 0 2 8 5:26 -21 2 4 6 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 6 5 1 0 14:6 +8 16 2 4 +5
2 Makedonia Gjor 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 15 2 4 +4
3 Struga 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 12 3 1 +4
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5 2 3 0 7:4 +3 9 4 1 =2
5 Borec Veles 4 2 2 0 5:2 +3 8 3 1 +1
6 Pelister Bitola 6 1 4 1 4:5 -1 7 5 1 =2
7 Vardar Skopje 6 2 1 3 8:14 -6 7 2 4 =1
8 Sileks Krakovo 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 7 0 4 +1
9 Akademija Pandev 4 2 0 2 2:2 0 6 4 0 -1
10 Rabotni 4 1 3 0 4:2 +2 6 4 0 =3
11 Renova FK 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 5 4 1 =1
12 Belasica Strumica 6 0 2 4 3:16 -13 2 3 3 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 5 4 1 0 14:4 +10 13 1 4 +4
2 Borec Veles 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 8 3 3 =1
3 Sileks Krakovo 6 2 1 3 11:5 +6 7 4 2 -1
4 Shkupi Skopje 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +1
5 Rabotni 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 4 2 =1
6 Pelister Bitola 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 5 3 1 =1
7 Vardar Skopje 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 3 1 =1
8 Makedonia Gjor 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 1 3 -1
9 Renova FK 5 0 3 2 9:12 -3 3 2 3 =2
10 Struga 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 6 0 =1
11 Akademija Pandev 6 0 1 5 2:10 -8 1 4 2 -1
12 Belasica Strumica 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0 1 3 -4

This page contains upcoming matches from First League 2020/2021, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.