Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 22:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 16:30
Wigry Suwałki Stal Mielec 4.06 3.56 1.75
Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.46 4.05 6.10
Miedz Legnica Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.73 3.59 4.13
Puszcza Niepo Odra Opole 2.30 3.26 2.81
Sat, 2019 November 23. @ 12:40
Belchatów Warta 2.67 3.22 2.44
Sat, 2019 November 23. @ 16:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.34 3.23 2.80
Sat, 2019 November 23. @ 17:00
Nieciecza LKS Chrobry G 1.83 3.44 3.83
Tychy GKS Jastrzebie GKS 2.14 3.41 2.96
Sun, 2019 November 24. @ 12:40
Stomil Olsztyn Radomiak Radom 2.67 3.22 2.44

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 12:40
Warta 0 : 2 Stal Mielec 2.53 3.06 2.62
Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 2 Nieciecza LKS 2.37 3.21 2.70
Tychy GKS 2 : 2 Radomiak Radom 2.75 3.25 2.30
Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 3 Wigry Suwałki 1.83 3.41 3.75
Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Belchatów 1.92 3.07 3.96
Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.57 3.98 4.54
Sun, 2019 November 10. @ 12:40
Chrobry G 1 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3.55 3.30 1.91
Sat, 2019 November 09. @ 18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 : 0 Wigry Suwałki 1.77 3.52 3.85
Sat, 2019 November 09. @ 17:00
Belchatów 1 : 4 Tychy GKS 2.99 3.24 2.16
Odra Opole 2 : 0 Nieciecza LKS 2.96 3.15 2.21
Sat, 2019 November 09. @ 16:00
Jastrzebie GKS 2 : 2 Miedz Legnica 2.96 3.24 2.17
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 2 Stal Mielec 3.19 3.46 1.98
Sat, 2019 November 09. @ 14:00
Radomiak Radom 1 : 1 Puszcza Niepo 1.63 3.48 4.88
Sat, 2019 November 09. @ 12:40
Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 3 Warta 2.51 3.15 2.53
Fri, 2019 November 08. @ 19:10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 : 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 2.21 3.21 2.94

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Warta 18 10 4 4 28:17 +11 34 9 9 -1
2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 18 10 4 4 33:18 +15 34 8 10 +1
3 Radomiak Radom 18 9 5 4 28:23 +5 32 7 11 =2
4 Stal Mielec 18 10 2 6 25:17 +8 32 12 6 +2
5 Jastrzebie GKS 17 7 7 3 26:20 +6 28 9 8 =2
6 Tychy GKS 18 8 4 6 38:27 +11 28 4 14 =1
7 Miedz Legnica 17 8 4 5 26:20 +6 28 6 11 =1
8 Belchatów 18 7 3 8 23:23 0 24 8 10 +1
9 Olimpia Grudziądz 17 7 3 7 27:26 +1 24 7 10 -1
10 Nieciecza LKS 18 6 5 7 24:21 +3 23 10 8 =1
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 6 5 7 26:29 -3 23 9 9 -1
12 Stomil Olsztyn 18 6 4 8 14:21 -7 22 11 7 -3
13 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18 6 4 8 25:33 -8 22 6 12 =1
14 Puszcza Niepo 17 5 4 8 12:21 -9 19 12 5 =1
15 Wigry Suwałki 18 5 4 9 17:25 -8 19 10 8 +1
16 Chrobry G 17 5 4 8 16:25 -9 19 10 7 =2
17 Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 4 4 10 25:34 -9 16 8 10 -3
18 Odra Opole 17 3 4 10 11:24 -13 13 12 5 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stal Mielec 9 6 2 1 17:7 +10 20 5 4 =1
2 Radomiak Radom 10 6 2 2 14:11 +3 20 5 5 =1
3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 8 6 1 1 21:9 +12 19 1 7 +2
4 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 10 5 3 2 19:15 +4 18 3 7 =1
5 Olimpia Grudziądz 9 5 2 2 19:12 +7 17 3 6 +1
6 Miedz Legnica 7 5 2 0 14:6 +8 17 2 5 +3
7 Jastrzebie GKS 7 5 2 0 11:4 +7 17 5 2 =1
8 Tychy GKS 8 5 2 1 21:10 +11 17 2 6 =1
9 Warta 8 5 1 2 13:8 +5 16 4 4 -1
10 Belchatów 8 5 1 2 14:7 +7 16 3 5 -1
11 Nieciecza LKS 9 4 3 2 17:12 +5 15 3 6 =1
12 Chrobry G 10 4 3 3 9:7 +2 15 8 2 =1
13 Stomil Olsztyn 9 4 2 3 8:9 -1 14 6 3 -2
14 Wigry Suwałki 9 3 3 3 9:11 -2 12 6 3 =1
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 3 3 3 14:13 +1 12 5 4 +1
16 Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 3 1 8 12:20 -8 10 5 7 -3
17 Odra Opole 8 2 3 3 5:6 -1 9 8 0 +1
18 Puszcza Niepo 9 1 1 7 4:16 -12 4 5 4 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Warta 10 5 3 2 15:9 +6 18 5 5 +1
2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 10 4 3 3 12:9 +3 15 7 3 =1
3 Puszcza Niepo 8 4 3 1 8:5 +3 15 7 1 =2
4 Stal Mielec 9 4 0 5 8:10 -2 12 7 2 +2
5 Radomiak Radom 8 3 3 2 14:12 +2 12 2 6 =1
6 Miedz Legnica 10 3 2 5 12:14 -2 11 4 6 =2
7 Jastrzebie GKS 10 2 5 3 15:16 -1 11 4 6 =1
8 Tychy GKS 10 3 2 5 17:17 0 11 2 8 +1
9 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 3 2 4 12:16 -4 11 4 5 -1
10 Belchatów 10 2 2 6 9:16 -7 8 5 5 +2
11 Nieciecza LKS 9 2 2 5 7:9 -2 8 7 2 =1
12 Stomil Olsztyn 9 2 2 5 6:12 -6 8 5 4 -3
13 Olimpia Grudziądz 8 2 1 5 8:14 -6 7 4 4 -3
14 Wigry Suwałki 9 2 1 6 8:14 -6 7 4 5 +1
15 Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 1 3 2 13:14 -1 6 3 3 -1
16 Odra Opole 9 1 1 7 6:18 -12 4 4 5 -2
17 Chrobry G 7 1 1 5 7:18 -11 4 2 5 =1
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 8 1 1 6 6:18 -12 4 3 5 -3

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.