Thu, 2017 October 19. @ 10:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Sat, 2017 October 21. @ 12:30
Rakow Czestochowa Tychy GKS 2.03 3.18 3.40
Sat, 2017 October 21. @ 15:00
Odra Opole Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.13 3.21 3.10
Sat, 2017 October 21. @ 17:00
Wigry Suwałki Bytovia Bytów 2.34 3.12 2.81
Chojniczanka Chojnice Pogo 1.58 3.65 5.05
Sat, 2017 October 21. @ 18:00
Stal Mielec Chrobry G 2.35 3.09 2.72
Miedz Legnica Górnik Leczna 1.60 3.53 5.10
Sun, 2017 October 22. @ 15:00
Puszcza Niepo Olimpia Grudziądz 2.20 3.04 3.12
Sun, 2017 October 22. @ 17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Stomil Olsztyn 1.84 3.35 3.82
Sun, 2017 October 22. @ 17:45
Katowice GKS Ruch Chorzów 1.92 3.27 3.62

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 20:00
Katowice GKS 3 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn 1.88 3.33 3.76
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 19:00
Pogo 1 : 1 Olimpia Grudziądz 2.35 3.03 2.97
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 : 1 Chrobry G 2.13 3.29 3.03
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 15:00
Rakow Czestochowa 1 : 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1.89 3.45 3.63
Puszcza Niepo 2 : 1 Ruch Chorzów 2.04 3.24 3.26
Sat, 2017 October 14. @ 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 : 1 Miedz Legnica 3.14 2.97 2.23
Bytovia Bytów 2 : 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.23 3.18 2.94
Sat, 2017 October 14. @ 17:45
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Katowice GKS 2.26 3.20 2.87
Sat, 2017 October 14. @ 17:15
Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 0 Odra Opole 2.29 3.22 2.78
Sat, 2017 October 14. @ 17:00
Tychy GKS 1 : 1 Puszcza Niepo 1.92 3.32 3.58
Chrobry G 3 : 3 Wigry Suwałki 1.97 3.22 3.55
Sat, 2017 October 14. @ 13:00
Górnik Leczna 1 : 1 Pogo 2.19 3.12 3.06
Fri, 2017 October 13. @ 20:45
Stal Mielec 1 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.50 3.16 2.56
Fri, 2017 October 13. @ 18:00
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa 2.92 3.33 2.17
Sat, 2017 October 07. @ 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 0 Górnik Leczna 1.58 3.56 5.25

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 8 2 3 23:10 +13 26 6 7 +1
2 Miedz Legnica 13 7 3 3 18:12 +6 24 8 5 +2
3 Odra Opole 13 7 2 4 16:14 +2 23 8 5 -1
4 Chrobry G 13 6 4 3 19:14 +5 22 8 5 -1
5 Stal Mielec 13 5 3 5 16:17 -1 18 8 5 -2
6 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 13 5 3 5 17:18 -1 18 7 6 =1
7 Katowice GKS 13 5 3 5 19:19 0 18 4 9 +3
8 Puszcza Niepo 13 5 3 5 17:15 +2 18 7 6 +1
9 Rakow Czestochowa 13 5 3 5 20:17 +3 18 5 8 =1
10 Olimpia Grudziądz 13 5 3 5 9:10 -1 18 11 2 =1
11 Bytovia Bytów 13 5 2 6 18:16 +2 17 6 7 =1
12 Pogo 13 4 4 5 15:20 -5 16 7 6 =2
13 Stomil Olsztyn 13 5 1 7 17:22 -5 16 5 8 -1
14 Górnik Leczna 13 4 4 5 12:16 -4 16 8 5 =2
15 Tychy GKS 13 4 3 6 15:20 -5 15 6 7 =1
16 Wigry Suwałki 13 4 3 6 11:17 -6 15 8 5 =1
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13 4 3 6 15:18 -3 15 6 7 +1
18 Ruch Chorzów 13 4 1 8 16:18 -2 8 6 7 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Odra Opole 7 6 0 1 11:5 +6 18 4 3 +5
2 Stomil Olsztyn 6 5 0 1 12:5 +7 15 3 3 +1
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 4 2 0 14:3 +11 14 2 4 =2
4 Bytovia Bytów 7 4 1 2 13:8 +5 13 2 5 =1
5 Puszcza Niepo 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 13 3 4 +2
6 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 4 0 3 8:6 +2 12 4 3 +1
7 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6 4 0 2 9:5 +4 12 3 3 -1
8 Górnik Leczna 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 4 2 =1
9 Chrobry G 7 3 2 2 12:9 +3 11 4 3 =1
10 Stal Mielec 7 3 2 2 10:9 +1 11 4 3 -1
11 Miedz Legnica 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 11 3 3 +1
12 Tychy GKS 6 3 2 1 10:8 +2 11 3 3 =1
13 Olimpia Grudziądz 6 3 1 2 5:3 +2 10 6 0 -1
14 Ruch Chorzów 6 3 1 2 8:6 +2 10 3 3 +2
15 Katowice GKS 7 2 2 3 9:9 0 8 3 4 +1
16 Wigry Suwałki 7 2 1 4 5:10 -5 7 4 3 +1
17 Pogo 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6 4 2 =1
18 Rakow Czestochowa 7 1 3 3 8:10 -2 6 3 4 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Miedz Legnica 7 4 1 2 9:6 +3 13 5 2 +1
2 Rakow Czestochowa 6 4 0 2 12:7 +5 12 2 4 -1
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 4 0 3 9:7 +2 12 4 3 +3
4 Chrobry G 6 3 2 1 7:5 +2 11 4 2 -1
5 Pogo 7 3 1 3 10:13 -3 10 3 4 =1
6 Katowice GKS 6 3 1 2 10:10 0 10 1 5 +2
7 Olimpia Grudziądz 7 2 2 3 4:7 -3 8 5 2 =2
8 Wigry Suwałki 6 2 2 2 6:7 -1 8 4 2 =1
9 Stal Mielec 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 7 4 2 -2
10 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 7 1 3 3 8:13 -5 6 4 3 =1
11 Górnik Leczna 7 1 2 4 3:9 -6 5 4 3 =1
12 Odra Opole 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 4 2 -3
13 Puszcza Niepo 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 4 2 =1
14 Bytovia Bytów 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 -3
15 Tychy GKS 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 4 3 4 -2
16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 0 3 3 7:12 -5 3 2 4 =2
17 Ruch Chorzów 7 1 0 6 8:12 -4 3 3 4 -1
18 Stomil Olsztyn 7 0 1 6 5:17 -12 1 2 5 -3

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.