Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 16:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Puchar Polski 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.27 Olimpia Grudziądz 1 : 0 ot(p) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.85 3.25 2.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wisla Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Rozwój Katowice 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 1 2 =1
4 Lechia Dzier 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Lech Poznan 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Olimpia Elbląg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Legionovia Legionowo 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
10 Huragan Morag 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Stomil Olsztyn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Starogard Gda 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Jagiellonia Bialystok 6 4 1 1 7:2 +5 0 5 1 -1
14 Odra Opole 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 1 -1
15 Miedz Legnica 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
16 Gryf Wejherowo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Unia Hrubiesz 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
18 Paradyż KS 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
21 Blekitni Stargard 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Lódz LKS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Resovia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Garbarnia Krak 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Zielona G 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Zaglebie Lubin 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Plock 3 2 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
28 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ba 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Victoria Sulej 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Belchatów 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Lechia Gdaňsk 6 5 1 0 11:4 +7 0 2 4 +5
33 Wisła Puławy 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
34 Gwardia Koszalin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Górnik Leczna 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Bytovia Bytów 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Rybnik ROW 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Slask Swietochlowice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Korona Kielce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Znicz Pruszków 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Chrobry G 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
43 Polonia G 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
44 Katowice GKS 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Stal Mielec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Wigry Suwałki 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
47 Wis 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 3 =1
49 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Pogo 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Elana Toru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ruch Chorzów 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Jastrzebie GKS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Drwinia GKS 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Arka Gdynia 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Warta 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Nieciecza LKS 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Polonia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Górnik Zabrze 4 2 1 1 12:3 +9 0 1 3 -1
62 Rakow Czestochowa 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
63 Kluczbork MKS 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Cracovia Kraków 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Tychy GKS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Puszcza Niepo 4 3 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 3 -1
68 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plock 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ba 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Warta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Polonia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
5 Paradyż KS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pogo 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Huragan Morag 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Starogard Gda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Chrobry G 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Slask Wroclaw 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Lechia Dzier 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Belchatów 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Wisła Puławy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
19 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Resovia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Zielona G 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Zaglebie Lubin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Piast Gliwice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Miedz Legnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Unia Hrubiesz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Katowice GKS 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
28 Wigry Suwałki 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Legionovia Legionowo 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Bytovia Bytów 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Slask Swietochlowice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Korona Kielce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Puszcza Niepo 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Victoria Sulej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Nieciecza LKS 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Blekitni Stargard 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Elana Toru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ruch Chorzów 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Znicz Pruszków 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Polonia G 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Wisla Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Rozwój Katowice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Gwardia Koszalin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kluczbork MKS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lódz LKS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Garbarnia Krak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jastrzebie GKS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Drwinia GKS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Odra Opole 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Gryf Wejherowo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Stal Mielec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Wis 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olimpia Elbląg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Górnik Leczna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rybnik ROW 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Tychy GKS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plock 3 2 0 0 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
2 Ba 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Warta 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Polonia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Paradyż KS 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
7 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 3 =1
8 Pogo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Huragan Morag 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Starogard Gda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Jagiellonia Bialystok 5 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 5 0 -1
12 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Chrobry G 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
14 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Lechia Dzier 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Belchatów 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Wisła Puławy 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Rakow Czestochowa 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Resovia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Zielona G 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Zaglebie Lubin 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Miedz Legnica 5 4 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
26 Unia Hrubiesz 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Katowice GKS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Wigry Suwałki 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
29 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Legionovia Legionowo 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Bytovia Bytów 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Slask Swietochlowice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Korona Kielce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Cracovia Kraków 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Puszcza Niepo 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
36 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Victoria Sulej 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Arka Gdynia 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Nieciecza LKS 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Blekitni Stargard 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Elana Toru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Ruch Chorzów 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
46 Stomil Olsztyn 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Znicz Pruszków 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Polonia G 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Wisla Kraków 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Rozwój Katowice 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 5 4 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 4 +4
52 Gwardia Koszalin 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 3 2 1 0 16:1 +15 0 1 2 =1
54 Kluczbork MKS 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Lódz LKS 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Garbarnia Krak 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Jastrzebie GKS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Drwinia GKS 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Odra Opole 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
60 Gryf Wejherowo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Stal Mielec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Wis 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Lech Poznan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Olimpia Elbląg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Górnik Leczna 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Rybnik ROW 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Tychy GKS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Zaglebie Sosnowiec's team stats from Puchar Polski 2018/2019. You can check Zaglebie Sosnowiec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.