Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 10:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Schwaz SC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2020.09.30 Schwaz SC - : - Hohenems VfB 2.33 4.03 2.37


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hohenems VfB


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2020.09.30 Schwaz SC - : - Hohenems VfB 2.33 4.03 2.37


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Schwaz SC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Hohenems VfB

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mannsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Deutschkreutz 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Blau-Weiss Linz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Seekirchen SV 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Siegendorf 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
7 Allerheiligen USV 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Wallern 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Vienna 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Gmunden SV 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Dornbirner SV 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 St. Johann im Pongau TSV 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Grazer AK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Mattersburg SV 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Grödig SV 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Neusiedl SC 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Stripfing 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Fc Admira 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Wattens 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Schrems ASV 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Wolfsberg ATSV 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tirol Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Treibach-Kurbad Althofen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Schwaz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Anif / Salzburg II 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 FC Wiener Neustadt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Lafnitz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Bad Gleichenberg 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Vöcklamarkt Union 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Gurten 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Kapfenberger SV 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Dornbirn FC 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Team Wiener Linien 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 St. Anna 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 SC Rheindorf Altach 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Wiener SK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Elektra ASK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Amstetten SKU 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Innsbruck SV 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
50 Ried SV 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Hohenems VfB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Drassburg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 St. Jakob Rosental 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Hartberg TSV 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Reichenau Innsbruck SVG 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bregenz 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
59 Gleisdorf 1919 SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Retz SC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Stadl-Paura 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Wörgl SV 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Weiz SC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Steyer Vorw. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gurten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Deutschkreutz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Seekirchen SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Lafnitz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hertha Wels 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Gleisdorf 1919 SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Schrems ASV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Innsbruck SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
13 Austria Lustenau 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 St. Johann im Pongau TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Team Wiener Linien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 SC Rheindorf Altach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Siegendorf 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Allerheiligen USV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Stadl-Paura 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Weiz SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Tirol Innsbruck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Schwaz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Drassburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Grazer AK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Grödig SV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Bruck/Leitha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Vienna 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Kapfenberger SV 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Dornbirn FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Mannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Blau-Weiss Linz 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Anif / Salzburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 FC Wiener Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bregenz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Retz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stripfing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Wattens 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Ried SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hohenems VfB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dornbirner SV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Pölten 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St. Anna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Wiener SK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Wallern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Bad Gleichenberg 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Vöcklamarkt Union 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Wörgl SV 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Steyer Vorw. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Wolfsberg ATSV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Treibach-Kurbad Althofen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Jakob Rosental 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Reichenau Innsbruck SVG 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mattersburg SV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Neusiedl SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Elektra ASK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Amstetten SKU 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gmunden SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gurten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Deutschkreutz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Seekirchen SV 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lafnitz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Hertha Wels 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Gleisdorf 1919 SC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Fc Admira 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Schrems ASV 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Innsbruck SV 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
12 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Austria Lustenau 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 St. Johann im Pongau TSV 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Team Wiener Linien 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 SC Rheindorf Altach 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Siegendorf 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Allerheiligen USV 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stadl-Paura 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Weiz SC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Tirol Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Schwaz SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Drassburg 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hartberg TSV 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Grazer AK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Grödig SV 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Austria Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Vienna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kapfenberger SV 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Dornbirn FC 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Mannsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Blau-Weiss Linz 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Anif / Salzburg II 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 FC Wiener Neustadt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Bregenz 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Retz SC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Stripfing 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Wattens 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Ried SV 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Hohenems VfB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dornbirner SV 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 St. Anna 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Wiener SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
50 Wallern 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Bad Gleichenberg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Vöcklamarkt Union 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Wörgl SV 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Steyer Vorw. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Wolfsberg ATSV 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Treibach-Kurbad Althofen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 St. Jakob Rosental 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Reichenau Innsbruck SVG 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Mattersburg SV 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Neusiedl SC 1 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 =1
61 Elektra ASK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Amstetten SKU 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Gmunden SV 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Schwaz SC compares to Hohenems VfB by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from ÖFB Stiegl Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.