Romanian Cup
Romania 131 teams
-
4/6/23
17:00 4 : 1
-
4/6/23
20:00 1 : 0
-
4/5/23
18:00 1 : 2
-
4/4/23
18:00 1 : 0
-
4/26/23
18:00 3 : 0
-
4/27/23
18:00 1 : 0
-
5/24/23
19:30 1 : 0
Romanian Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arad UT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Mioveni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | FC Botosani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Dumbravita | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
6 | Alexandria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
2 | Arges Piesti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Minaur Baia Mare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
6 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Braila | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Baia Mare FC | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Brasov FC | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 |
2 | Afumati | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Arad UT | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
5 | Mioveni | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
6 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
7 | Ariesul Turda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 |
7 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
8 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
8 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
9 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
9 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
10 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
10 | Arges Piesti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
11 | Minaur Baia Mare | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
11 | Atletic United Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
12 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
12 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
13 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
13 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:13 | +1 |
14 | Axiopolis | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
14 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
15 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | FC Botosani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
16 | Dumbravita | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
16 | Baile Felix | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
17 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
17 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
18 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
18 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
19 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
20 | Brasov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
20 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
21 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
21 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
22 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
22 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
23 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
24 | Alexandria | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 |
24 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
25 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
26 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
27 | Crisul Santandrei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
28 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
29 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
30 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
31 | Dante Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
32 | Deva CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
33 | Dinamo Bacau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
36 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
37 | Dunarea Turris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
39 | Faurei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
41 | Fetesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
42 | Filiasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
43 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
44 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
45 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
46 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
47 | Frontiera Curtici | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
48 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
49 | Gilortul | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
50 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
51 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
53 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
55 | Husana Husi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
58 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
59 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 |
61 | Lugoj CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
62 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
63 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
64 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
66 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
67 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
69 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
71 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
72 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
73 | Oltenita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
75 | Pandurii Lignitul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
76 | Pascani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
78 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 |
79 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
80 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
81 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
82 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
83 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
84 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
85 | Progresul Somcuta Mare | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 |
86 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
87 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
88 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
90 | Real Bradu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
91 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
92 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
93 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
94 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
95 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
97 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
98 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
99 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
100 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
101 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
102 | Sportul Chiscani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
103 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
104 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
105 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
106 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
107 | Tunari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
109 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
110 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
111 | Unirea Constanta AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
112 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
114 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
117 | Vaslui SJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
118 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
119 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
120 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
121 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
122 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
123 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
124 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
125 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
126 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
128 | Zalau FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
6 | Voluntari FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
2 | Arad UT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
5 | FC Botosani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
2 | Alexandria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
3 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Dumbravita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
5 | Rapid Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Arges Piesti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocna Mures | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
3 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
4 | Arges Piesti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
7 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
8 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Alexandria | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
10 | Arad UT | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
11 | Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
12 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
13 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
14 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
17 | Axiopolis | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
18 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
19 | Lugoj CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
21 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
22 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
23 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
24 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
25 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
26 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
27 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
28 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
29 | Dinamo Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
30 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
31 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
32 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
33 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
34 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
35 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
36 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
37 | Dumbravita | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
38 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
39 | Deva CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
40 | Faurei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
41 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
42 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
43 | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
44 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
45 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
46 | Afumati | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | Gloria Buzău | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
51 | Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
53 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Crisul Santandrei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
55 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Dunarea Turris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
58 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
59 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
60 | Pascani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
61 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
62 | Progresul Somcuta Mare | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
63 | Sportul Chiscani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
66 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
67 | Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Brasov FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Ariesul Turda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Atletic United Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Universitatea Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Rapid Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | FC Botosani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Voluntari FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Dante Botosani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Fetesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Focsani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Frontiera Curtici | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Ghiroda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Husana Husi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Oltenita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Pandurii Lignitul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Real Bradu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Tunari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Unirea Constanta AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Vaslui SJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Zalau FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arad UT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | FC Botosani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Mioveni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
5 | Dumbravita | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
6 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
3 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Arges Piesti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
6 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arad UT | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
6 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
7 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
8 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
9 | Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 |
10 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
11 | Dumbravita | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 |
12 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
13 | Mioveni | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
14 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
15 | FC Botosani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
16 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
17 | Arges Piesti | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
18 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
19 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
20 | Alexandria | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 |
21 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
22 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
23 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
24 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
25 | Progresul Somcuta Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
26 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
27 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
28 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
29 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
30 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
31 | Ariesul Turda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
32 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
33 | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
34 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
35 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
36 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
37 | Axiopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
38 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
39 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
40 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
41 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
42 | Brasov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
43 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
44 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:8 | -2 |
45 | Ghiroda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
46 | Lugoj CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
47 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
48 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
49 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
50 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
51 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Dinamo Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
53 | Faurei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
54 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
55 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
56 | Sportul Chiscani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
57 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
58 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
59 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
60 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
61 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
62 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
63 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
64 | Atletic United Ploiesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
65 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
66 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
67 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
68 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
69 | Baile Felix | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
70 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
71 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
72 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
73 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
74 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
75 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
76 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
77 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
78 | Frontiera Curtici | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
79 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
80 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
83 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
84 | Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
85 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
86 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | -5 |
87 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
88 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
89 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
90 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
91 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
92 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
93 | Crisul Santandrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
94 | Dunarea Turris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
95 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
96 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Pascani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
98 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
99 | Pandurii Lignitul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
100 | Dante Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | -4 |
101 | Deva CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
102 | Unirea Constanta AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
103 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
104 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
105 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
106 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
107 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
108 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
109 | Zalau FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
110 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | Fetesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
113 | Oltenita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
114 | Plopeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
115 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
116 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
117 | Astra Giurgiu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 |
118 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
119 | Vaslui SJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
120 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
121 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
122 | ASU Poli Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
123 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
124 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
125 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
126 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
127 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
128 | Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Brasov FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Husana Husi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Romania Romanian Cup statistics
Welcome to the Romania Romanian Cup 2022/2023 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- Unirea Slobozia has not won 4 matches in a row.
- Hermannstadt Sibiu has no draws in the last 5 matches.
- Universitatea Cluj has no losses in the last 7 matches.
- U Craiova 1948 has an under 2.5 streak of 4 games.
- Alexandria has an over 2.5 streak of 7 games.
- Braila has the best form score currently: 0, progress in the last 5 games:
- The average goal count this season is 3.47 per match.
- 65.07% of matches have over 2.5 goals.
- Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe has the highest number of goals: 18, with an average of 3.0 goals per game.
- Universitatea Cluj has the most unders this season (5), while Alexandria has the most overs (7)
Romanian Cup 2022/2023 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Romanian Cup Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Romanian Cup Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Romanian Cup Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Romanian Cup 2022/2023 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.