Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 05:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sacele FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Sacele FC 2 : 1 Harman - - -
2 2019.08.14 Sacele FC 1 : 6 Olimpic Cetate 3.80 4.10 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Olimpic Cetate


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sacele FC 1 : 6 Olimpic Cetate 3.80 4.10 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Sacele FC 1 : 6 Olimpic Cetate 3.80 4.10 1.70
2018.08.15 Sacele FC 0 : 2 Olimpic Cetate - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sacele FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

Olimpic Cetate

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 6.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Faurei 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
5 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
13 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ghiroda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
20 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
29 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
37 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
38 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
39 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
41 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
43 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
49 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
52 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Inter Petrila 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
79 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Flacara Moreni 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
83 Sanmartin 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
84 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
88 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
9 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vedita Colonesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
21 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tunari 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Flacara Horezu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
33 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Faurei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
46 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Industria Galda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Unirea Dej 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Focsani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
78 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
3 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
4 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
14 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
17 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
20 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
22 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
23 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Faurei 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
40 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
45 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
49 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
85 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
94 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Sacele FC compares to Olimpic Cetate by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.