Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 02:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ariesul Turda vs. Sanatatea Cluj CS

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ariesul Turda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sanatatea Cluj CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15
3 2019.08.27 Unirea Dej 0 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 6.00 4.57 1.41
4 2019.09.10 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 : 1 Comuna Recea 1.58 4.14 5.43
5 2019.09.26 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 : 0 Viitorul Constanta 7.65 5.17 1.28
1/8 2019.10.30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 : 7 Petrolul Ploiesti 5.08 2.98 1.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15
2019.12.06 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 : 1 Ariesul Turda - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Ariesul Turda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Sanatatea Cluj CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
13 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
20 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
26 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
34 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
39 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
55 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
56 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
60 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
64 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
65 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
74 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
78 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
79 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
83 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
84 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
98 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
107 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
112 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
122 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
123 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
128 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
130 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
135 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
136 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
137 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
138 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
140 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
3 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
19 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
25 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
51 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
62 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
64 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
73 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
82 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
125 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
129 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
131 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
143 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
2 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
6 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
11 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
12 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
14 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
16 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
17 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
19 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
20 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
24 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
26 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
59 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
67 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
71 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
80 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
97 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
101 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
105 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
107 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
111 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
133 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
137 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
142 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ariesul Turda compares to Sanatatea Cluj CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.