Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 12:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Alba Iulia vs. Voluntari FC

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Unirea Alba Iulia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Vointa Stremt 0 : 5 Unirea Alba Iulia - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Voluntari FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2019.09.24 Concordia 2 : 3 Voluntari FC 2.93 3.19 2.29
1/8 2019.10.31 Voluntari FC 1 : 4 Universitatea Craiova 4.81 3.65 1.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Unirea Alba Iulia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)

Voluntari FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
14 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
21 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
27 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
37 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
38 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 0 0 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +6
40 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
47 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
56 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
57 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
58 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
62 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
66 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
75 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
80 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
85 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
86 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6 5 0 1 17:5 +12 0 2 4 -1
92 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
99 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Dinamo Bucureşti 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -2
103 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
108 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
114 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 CSMS Iasi 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -2
122 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
123 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
129 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
131 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
136 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
137 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
138 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
139 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
141 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
3 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
4 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
20 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
26 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
62 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
64 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 CSMS Iasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
83 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
114 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
126 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
129 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
131 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
135 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
139 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
143 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
2 Steaua Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
3 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
12 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
13 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
15 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
16 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
17 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
18 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
20 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
24 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
27 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
35 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
48 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
60 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
68 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
70 CSMS Iasi 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
72 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
80 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
81 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
97 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
101 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
102 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
105 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
107 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
133 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
134 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Unirea Alba Iulia compares to Voluntari FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.