Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 10:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Alba Iulia vs. Industria Galda

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Unirea Alba Iulia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Vointa Stremt 0 : 5 Unirea Alba Iulia - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Industria Galda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Ocna Mures 0 : 2 ot Industria Galda - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30
3 2019.08.28 Cisnadie 1 : 2 (p) Industria Galda 3.10 3.50 2.05
4 2019.09.11 Industria Galda 4 : 3 Avantul Reghin 4.32 3.88 1.65
5 2019.09.25 Industria Galda 0 : 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 12.33 6.68 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Industria Galda 2.55 3.60 2.30
2018.09.11 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 : 2 ot(p) Industria Galda 1.65 4.05 3.95
2017.09.13 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 : 2 ot(p) Industria Galda - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Unirea Alba Iulia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)

Industria Galda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 60% (3/5)
By 2 goals or more 20% (1/5)

Goals scored/game 1.60
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 2.80
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 31.25% (5/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
2 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
4 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
14 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
19 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
20 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
24 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
30 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
35 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
38 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
42 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
43 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
47 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
48 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
63 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
71 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
76 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
84 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
88 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
94 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
100 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
101 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
102 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
104 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
110 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
123 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
135 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
25 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
27 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
37 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
45 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
60 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
92 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
94 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
122 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
127 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
139 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
22 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
30 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
32 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
33 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
35 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
43 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
60 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
64 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
67 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
68 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
74 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
81 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
96 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
100 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
101 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
107 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
111 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
119 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
120 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
122 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
124 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
125 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
128 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
132 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
135 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Unirea Alba Iulia compares to Industria Galda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.