Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gloria Bistrita vs. Avantul Reghin

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Gloria Bistrita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Dumitra 0 : 3 Gloria Bistrita - - -
2 2019.08.15 Gloria Bistrita 1 : 3 Avantul Reghin 1.62 4.10 4.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Avantul Reghin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.15 Gloria Bistrita 1 : 3 Avantul Reghin 1.62 4.10 4.20
3 2019.08.27 Unirea Ungheni 3 : 5 ot Avantul Reghin - - -
4 2019.09.11 Industria Galda 4 : 3 Avantul Reghin 4.32 3.88 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.15 Gloria Bistrita 1 : 3 Avantul Reghin 1.62 4.10 4.20

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Gloria Bistrita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Avantul Reghin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (7/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
4 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
6 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
11 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
15 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
21 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
22 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
26 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
32 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
39 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
43 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
44 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
49 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
50 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
54 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
56 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
62 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
72 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
78 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
89 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
90 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
95 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
97 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
102 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
103 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
105 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
112 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
125 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
136 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
11 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
25 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
27 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
33 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
46 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
61 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
90 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
92 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
94 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
107 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
113 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
123 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
129 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
19 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
23 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
29 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
34 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
36 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
39 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
54 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
61 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
65 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
68 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
75 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
82 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
96 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
102 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
112 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
120 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
121 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
123 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
124 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
126 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
128 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
129 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
136 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
138 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Gloria Bistrita compares to Avantul Reghin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.