Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cisnadie vs. Municipal Brasov

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Cisnadie


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Cisnadie 3 : 2 Avrig - - -
2 2019.08.14 Cisnadie 2 : 0 Municipal Brasov 4.00 4.10 1.65
3 2019.08.28 Cisnadie 1 : 2 (p) Industria Galda 3.10 3.50 2.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Municipal Brasov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Cisnadie 2 : 0 Municipal Brasov 4.00 4.10 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Cisnadie 2 : 0 Municipal Brasov 4.00 4.10 1.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Cisnadie

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 0% (0/10)

Municipal Brasov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
4 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
7 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
41 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
42 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
46 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
52 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
56 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
57 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
61 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
69 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
70 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
82 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
85 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
98 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
106 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
109 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
110 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
115 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
117 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
122 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
123 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
125 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
132 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
145 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
9 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
44 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
46 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
52 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
61 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
109 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
110 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
112 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
126 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
137 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
142 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
3 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
6 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
10 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
38 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
45 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
46 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
50 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
55 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
66 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
80 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
84 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
85 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
89 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
94 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
96 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
115 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
116 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
121 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
127 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
137 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
139 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
140 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
143 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
145 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Cisnadie compares to Municipal Brasov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.