Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Inainte Modelu vs. Popesti-Leordeni

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Inainte Modelu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Inainte Modelu 0 : 5 Popesti-Leordeni - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Popesti-Leordeni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Inainte Modelu 0 : 5 Popesti-Leordeni - - -
3 2019.08.28 Popesti-Leordeni 2 : 1 (p) Afumati 2.65 3.50 2.30
4 2019.09.10 Popesti-Leordeni 1 : 2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 9.73 5.83 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Inainte Modelu 0 : 5 Popesti-Leordeni - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Inainte Modelu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Popesti-Leordeni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
3 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
8 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
16 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
17 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
19 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
20 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
21 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
22 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
26 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
38 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
51 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
71 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
73 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
80 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
84 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
85 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
87 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
88 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
89 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
99 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
104 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
108 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
112 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
116 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
117 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
123 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
125 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
132 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
145 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
12 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
14 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
19 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
29 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
40 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
90 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
99 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
108 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
12 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
17 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
18 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
23 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
33 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
34 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
40 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
42 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
45 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
47 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
50 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
52 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
85 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
89 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
90 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
93 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
95 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
97 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
100 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
114 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
127 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
130 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
131 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
132 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
141 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Inainte Modelu compares to Popesti-Leordeni by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.