Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 16:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Viitorul Domnesti vs. Vointa Lupac

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Viitorul Domnesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Vulturii Pasarea 3 : 0 Viitorul Domnesti - - -
2 2019.08.14 Viitorul Domnesti 0 : 9 Tunari 9.00 6.00 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Vointa Lupac


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Vointa Lupac 6 : 3 Lugoj CSM - - -
2 2019.08.14 Vointa Lupac 1 : 0 Hunedoara - - -
3 2019.08.27 Vointa Lupac 0 : 4 Ripensia Timisoara - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -21
Prediction Draw/no bet

Viitorul Domnesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

Vointa Lupac

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 7.14% (1/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
5 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
6 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
10 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
14 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
19 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
23 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
27 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
28 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
30 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
33 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
34 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6 5 0 1 17:5 +12 0 2 4 -1
41 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
47 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Dinamo Bucureşti 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -2
51 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
62 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 CSMS Iasi 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -2
72 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
73 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
74 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
76 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
77 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
79 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
86 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
87 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
89 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
107 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
111 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
114 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
121 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
131 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 0 0 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +6
133 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
140 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
144 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
8 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
10 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
14 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
16 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 CSMS Iasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
24 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
43 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
55 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
75 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
77 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
83 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
89 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
95 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
101 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
138 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
6 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
10 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
12 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
14 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
17 CSMS Iasi 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
18 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
19 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
26 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
27 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
30 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
43 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
48 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
53 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
58 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
79 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
85 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
90 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
94 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
101 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
103 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
104 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
107 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
108 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
109 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
112 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
118 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
139 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Viitorul Domnesti compares to Vointa Lupac by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.