Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 17:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Viitorul Domnesti vs. Foresta Suceava

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Viitorul Domnesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Vulturii Pasarea 3 : 0 Viitorul Domnesti - - -
2 2019.08.14 Viitorul Domnesti 0 : 9 Tunari 9.00 6.00 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Foresta Suceava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 3 Foresta Suceava - - -
3 2019.08.28 Foresta Suceava 3 : 0 Bucovina Radauti 2.10 3.65 2.87
4 2019.09.10 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Aerostar Bacau 1.83 3.87 3.54
5 2019.09.24 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 10.13 5.55 1.22
1/8 2019.10.30 Foresta Suceava 0 : 4 Dinamo Bucureşti 8.44 5.04 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Viitorul Domnesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

Foresta Suceava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 3.20
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 4 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 37.5% (6/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
6 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Dinamo Bucureşti 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -2
10 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
19 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
22 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 CSMS Iasi 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -2
29 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
34 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
35 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
36 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
38 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
43 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
44 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
46 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
57 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
70 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
73 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
90 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 0 0 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +6
92 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
99 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
103 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
106 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
107 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
108 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
118 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
123 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
127 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
135 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
136 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
142 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6 5 0 1 17:5 +12 0 2 4 -1
144 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
12 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
31 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
33 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
38 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
40 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
47 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
48 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
52 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
96 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
108 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
110 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 CSMS Iasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
127 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
4 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
6 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
15 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
42 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
44 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
52 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
53 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
58 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
64 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
65 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
66 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
69 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
71 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
97 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
104 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
111 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
112 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
116 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
119 CSMS Iasi 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
125 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
129 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
133 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Viitorul Domnesti compares to Foresta Suceava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.