Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 20:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpic Cetate vs. Csikszereda

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Olimpic Cetate


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sacele FC 1 : 6 Olimpic Cetate 3.80 4.10 1.70
3 2019.08.28 Targu Secuiesc 0 : 2 Olimpic Cetate 2.15 3.20 3.10
4 2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Csikszereda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.28 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 : 1 Csikszereda - - -
4 2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69
5  2019.09.24 Metalul Buzau - : - Csikszereda 4.35 3.54 1.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Olimpic Cetate

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Csikszereda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
2 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
11 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
20 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
24 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
27 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
31 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
39 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
43 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
44 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
47 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
63 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
72 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
76 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
88 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
93 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
102 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
104 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
105 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
110 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
123 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
131 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
135 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
25 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
27 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
37 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
46 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
89 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
92 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
94 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
97 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
127 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
23 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
26 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
32 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
35 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
68 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
74 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
81 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
96 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
100 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
101 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
107 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
119 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
122 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
124 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
125 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
128 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
132 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
135 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Olimpic Cetate compares to Csikszereda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.