Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 07:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpic Cetate vs. Csikszereda

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Olimpic Cetate


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sacele FC 1 : 6 Olimpic Cetate 3.80 4.10 1.70
3 2019.08.28 Targu Secuiesc 0 : 2 Olimpic Cetate 2.15 3.20 3.10
4 2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Csikszereda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.28 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 : 1 Csikszereda - - -
4 2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69
5 2019.09.24 Metalul Buzau 1 : 0 Csikszereda 4.23 3.48 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Olimpic Cetate

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Csikszereda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 0.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 0.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
10 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
13 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
18 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
23 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
25 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
27 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
34 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
35 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
37 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
55 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
59 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
62 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
69 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
79 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
81 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
88 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
94 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
97 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
98 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
99 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
107 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
111 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
112 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
116 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
119 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
126 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
127 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
131 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
140 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
3 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
21 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
23 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
29 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
43 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
49 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
86 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
99 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
101 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
108 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
117 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
136 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
28 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
35 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
42 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
49 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
51 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
55 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
56 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
57 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
60 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
66 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
68 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
94 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
99 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
102 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
103 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
109 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
111 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
123 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
136 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
140 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
141 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Olimpic Cetate compares to Csikszereda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.