Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ghiroda vs. Dumbravita

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ghiroda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Millenium Giarmata 1 : 2 Ghiroda - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15
3 2019.08.27 Ghiroda 6 : 1 Poli Timisoara ACS 1.30 5.75 6.50
4 2019.09.10 Ghiroda 1 : 3 Ripensia Timisoara 3.88 3.72 1.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Dumbravita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ghiroda 3 : 1 Dumbravita 2.80 3.60 2.15

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 29
Prediction Home Win

Ghiroda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Dumbravita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
2 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
17 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
25 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
28 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
29 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
30 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
31 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
32 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
34 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
41 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
42 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
44 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
51 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
64 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
66 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
88 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
90 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
95 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
105 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
106 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
110 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
116 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
123 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
127 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
128 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
133 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
134 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
140 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
11 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
31 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
33 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
35 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
37 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
41 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
46 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
57 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
109 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
111 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
117 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
125 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
145 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
2 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
4 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
14 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
35 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
36 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
37 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
41 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
47 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
51 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
57 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
59 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
60 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
63 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
65 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
68 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
71 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
75 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
102 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
107 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
111 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
113 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
115 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
118 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
120 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
131 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
145 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ghiroda compares to Dumbravita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.