Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sanatatea Darabani vs. Foresta Suceava

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Sanatatea Darabani


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Viitorul Albesti 3 : 9 Sanatatea Darabani - - -
2 2019.08.14 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 3 Foresta Suceava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Foresta Suceava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 3 Foresta Suceava - - -
3 2019.08.28 Foresta Suceava 3 : 0 Bucovina Radauti 2.10 3.65 2.87
4 2019.09.10 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Aerostar Bacau 1.83 3.87 3.54
5 2019.09.24 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 10.13 5.55 1.22
1/8 2019.10.30 Foresta Suceava 0 : 4 Dinamo Bucureşti 8.44 5.04 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Sanatatea Darabani 0 : 3 Foresta Suceava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Sanatatea Darabani

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 7.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/15)
Second 0% (0/15)

Foresta Suceava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 3.20
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 4 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 37.5% (6/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
4 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
6 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
13 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
17 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
21 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
22 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
26 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
32 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
41 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
45 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
46 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
49 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
50 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
54 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
56 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
62 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
65 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
80 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
89 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
90 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
95 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
97 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
104 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
105 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
107 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
112 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
125 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
129 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
11 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
26 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
28 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
33 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
42 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
61 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
90 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
93 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
95 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
107 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
113 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
119 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
129 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
19 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
24 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
29 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
34 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
36 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
39 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
48 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
54 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
61 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
64 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
65 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
66 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
71 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
75 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
82 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
95 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
96 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
102 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
112 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
117 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
119 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
121 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
124 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
126 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
128 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
129 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
136 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
138 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Sanatatea Darabani compares to Foresta Suceava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.