Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 19:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tunari vs. Metaloglobus Bukure

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Tunari


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Viitorul Domnesti 0 : 9 Tunari 9.00 6.00 1.22
3 2019.08.28 Tunari 1 : 0 Unirea Slobozia 2.42 3.60 2.45
4 2019.09.11 Tunari 0 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 4.33 3.58 1.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Metaloglobus Bukure


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Tunari 0 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 4.33 3.58 1.71
5  2019.09.26 Metaloglobus Bukure - : - Steaua Bucureşti 8.20 5.10 1.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Tunari 0 : 2 Metaloglobus Bukure 4.33 3.58 1.71

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tunari

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

Metaloglobus Bukure

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
17 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
23 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
26 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
27 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
28 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
30 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
41 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
42 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
46 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
51 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
55 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
62 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
71 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
74 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
84 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
86 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
101 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
102 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
103 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
104 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
108 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
109 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
122 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
133 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
136 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
143 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
14 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
26 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
28 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
36 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
45 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
93 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
95 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
121 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
22 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
32 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
34 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
43 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
50 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
67 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
68 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
73 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
80 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
99 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
105 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
107 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
121 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
123 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
124 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
127 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
128 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
132 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
134 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
145 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tunari compares to Metaloglobus Bukure by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.