Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ajax Botoroaga vs. Alexandria

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ajax Botoroaga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Ajax Botoroaga 5 : 3 Sporting Rosiori - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ajax Botoroaga 1 : 3 Alexandria - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Alexandria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ajax Botoroaga 1 : 3 Alexandria - - -
3 2019.08.27 Alexandria 0 : 2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 9.00 4.65 1.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ajax Botoroaga 1 : 3 Alexandria - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ajax Botoroaga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 8.33% (1/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

Alexandria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
2 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
3 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
4 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
8 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
9 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
18 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
22 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
29 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
35 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
39 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
48 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
64 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
68 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
72 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
73 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
74 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
83 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
87 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
88 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
100 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
104 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
107 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
109 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
116 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
119 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
131 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
132 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
137 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
139 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
144 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
145 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
4 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
7 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
12 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
23 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
27 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
33 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
72 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
74 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
82 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
91 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
106 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
121 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
134 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
138 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
140 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
6 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
8 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
11 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
17 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
20 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
23 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
25 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
28 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
29 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
33 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
35 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
42 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
47 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
68 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
72 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
78 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
80 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
83 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
84 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
96 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
99 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
106 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
110 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
114 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
116 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
119 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
126 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
140 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
145 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Ajax Botoroaga compares to Alexandria by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.