Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 17:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Carcea CS vs. Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Carcea CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Carcea CS 2 : 0 ot Strehaia - - -
2 2019.08.14 Carcea CS 3 : 4 Filiasi 5.17 5.17 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2019.09.26 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 9.20 4.92 1.27
1/8 2019.10.29 Universitatea Cluj 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 12.45 5.41 1.21
1/4 2020.03.05 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 4.83 3.52 1.69
1/2 2020.06.25 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 3.11 3.22 2.20
1/2 2020.07.08 Steaua Bucureşti 1 : 0 Dinamo Bucureşti 1.45 4.04 6.47
F 2020.07.22 Steaua Bucureşti 1 : 0 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1.85 3.37 3.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -44
Overall -39
Prediction Home Lose

Carcea CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 83.33% (5/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (4/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.17
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 83.33% (5/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 100% (6/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
2 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
10 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
14 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6 5 0 1 17:5 +12 0 2 4 -1
19 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Dinamo Bucureşti 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -2
21 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
26 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
29 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 CSMS Iasi 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -2
40 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
41 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
42 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
49 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
54 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
55 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
56 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
57 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
63 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
64 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
73 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
77 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
88 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
91 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 0 0 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +6
103 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
117 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
123 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
126 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
127 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
128 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
129 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
141 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
145 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
15 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
43 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
48 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
50 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
65 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
114 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
126 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
130 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 CSMS Iasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
145 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
5 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
15 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
19 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
22 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
28 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
60 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
69 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
70 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
74 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
76 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
78 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
79 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
82 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
87 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
89 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
115 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
121 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
125 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
130 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 CSMS Iasi 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
134 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
137 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
142 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
143 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Carcea CS compares to Steaua Bucureşti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.