Wed, 2020 January 22. @ 16:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Carcea CS vs. Olimpic Cetate

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Carcea CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Carcea CS 2 : 0 ot Strehaia - - -
2 2019.08.14 Carcea CS 3 : 4 Filiasi 5.17 5.17 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Olimpic Cetate


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Sacele FC 1 : 6 Olimpic Cetate 3.80 4.10 1.70
3 2019.08.28 Targu Secuiesc 0 : 2 Olimpic Cetate 2.15 3.20 3.10
4 2019.09.11 Olimpic Cetate 0 : 1 ot Csikszereda 4.23 3.75 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Carcea CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Olimpic Cetate

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
6 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
9 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
16 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
30 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
35 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
41 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
45 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
46 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
54 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
59 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
63 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
65 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
70 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
73 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
75 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
78 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
87 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
92 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
102 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
103 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
108 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
115 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
116 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
117 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
119 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
120 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
126 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
127 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
136 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
138 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
144 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
10 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
44 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
46 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
62 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
93 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
105 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
111 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
113 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
123 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
139 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
4 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
6 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
7 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
13 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
39 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
43 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
44 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
48 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
50 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
51 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
68 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
81 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
85 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
86 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
91 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
98 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
111 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
117 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
118 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
123 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
132 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
139 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
141 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
142 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
145 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Carcea CS compares to Olimpic Cetate by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.