Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 06:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sanmartin vs. Universitatea Cluj

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Sanmartin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Sanmartin 8 : 2 Unirea Tasnad - - -
2 2019.08.14 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 5 Sanmartin 3.80 4.75 1.60
3 2019.08.27 Sanmartin 4 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea 2.00 3.67 3.00
4 2019.09.11 Sanmartin 1 : 2 Universitatea Cluj 5.26 3.85 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30

Universitatea Cluj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Sanmartin 1 : 2 Universitatea Cluj 5.26 3.85 1.55
5 2019.09.24 U Craiova 1948 2 : 3 ot Universitatea Cluj 3.04 3.17 2.21
1/8 2019.10.29 Universitatea Cluj 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 12.45 5.41 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Sanmartin 1 : 2 Universitatea Cluj 5.26 3.85 1.55

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sanmartin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Universitatea Cluj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 22.22% (2/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
15 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
18 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
20 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
30 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
42 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
44 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
49 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
59 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
60 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
64 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
70 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
74 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
75 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
79 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
84 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
103 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
116 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
124 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
127 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
128 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
131 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
132 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
133 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
135 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
140 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
141 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
143 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
6 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
11 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
16 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
22 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
28 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
49 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
63 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
65 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
80 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
99 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
110 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
128 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
130 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
132 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
136 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
145 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
5 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
11 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
13 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
17 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
19 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
22 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
29 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
31 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
57 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
64 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
65 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
67 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
69 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
72 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
74 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
77 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
85 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
99 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
102 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
103 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
104 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
108 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
113 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
134 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
135 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
140 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Sanmartin compares to Universitatea Cluj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.