Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 13:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Ungheni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Unirea Ungheni 12 : 2 ASA Targu Mures - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Ungheni 2 : 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Odorheiu Secuiesc


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Gheorgheni 0 : 7 Odorheiu Secuiesc - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Ungheni 2 : 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Unirea Ungheni 2 : 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

Unirea Ungheni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/17)
Second 17.65% (3/17)

Odorheiu Secuiesc

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 10% (1/10)
Second 90% (9/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Flacara Moreni 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
5 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
9 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Sanmartin 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
13 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
16 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
24 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Faurei 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
26 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ghiroda 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
47 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
58 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
59 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
64 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
66 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
68 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
78 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Petrila 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vointa Lupac 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
2 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
11 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Olimpic Cetate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Alexandria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
27 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
32 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Popesti-Leordeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vedita Colonesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Targu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Unirea Ungheni 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
46 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tunari 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Flacara Horezu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Faurei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Foresta Suceava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Industria Galda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Unirea Mircesti 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Unirea Dej 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Cisnadie 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Victoria Cumpana 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Focsani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Filiasi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
13 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Olimpic Cetate 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
21 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
23 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
26 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
27 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
44 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
45 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Tunari 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Avantul Reghin 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Faurei 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
63 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
66 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
67 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
70 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Industria Galda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
75 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Focsani 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Unirea Ungheni compares to Odorheiu Secuiesc by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.