Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 04:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs. Mostistea Ulmu

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


CSA Steaua Bucuresti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8 : 0 Mihai Bravu - - -
2 2019.08.14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 : 1 Mostistea Ulmu 1.30 4.75 8.25
3 2019.08.28 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 : 0 Balotesti 1.31 5.17 7.17
4 2019.09.11 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 2 ot Concordia 2.78 3.45 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mostistea Ulmu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Mostistea Ulmu 3 : 0 Oltenita - - -
2 2019.08.14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 : 1 Mostistea Ulmu 1.30 4.75 8.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 : 1 Mostistea Ulmu 1.30 4.75 8.25

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.78% (5/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

Mostistea Ulmu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
2 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
9 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
18 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
22 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
30 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
31 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
33 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
34 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
39 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
41 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
46 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
47 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
48 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
50 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
52 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
56 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
65 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
69 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
81 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
95 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
102 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
106 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
111 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
115 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
118 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
119 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
121 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
130 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
135 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
138 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
139 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
144 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
7 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
23 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
36 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
39 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
41 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
51 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
69 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
74 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
107 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
119 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
138 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
7 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
12 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
21 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
36 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
41 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
43 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
44 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
47 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
58 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
66 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
69 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
71 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
75 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
79 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
82 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
88 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
108 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
115 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
118 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
119 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
122 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
124 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
125 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
127 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
130 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
139 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how CSA Steaua Bucuresti compares to Mostistea Ulmu by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.