Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 19:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Victoria Cumpana vs. Pescarusul Sarichioi

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Victoria Cumpana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Victoria Cumpana 6 : 0 Axiopolis - - -
2 2019.08.14 Victoria Cumpana 3 : 0 Pescarusul Sarichioi - - -
3 2019.08.29 Victoria Cumpana 0 : 3 Farul Constanta 17.00 10.67 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Pescarusul Sarichioi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 : 1 Medgidia - - -
2 2019.08.14 Victoria Cumpana 3 : 0 Pescarusul Sarichioi - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Victoria Cumpana 3 : 0 Pescarusul Sarichioi - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Victoria Cumpana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 16.67% (2/12)

Pescarusul Sarichioi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
3 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
8 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
16 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
17 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
19 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
20 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
21 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
22 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
26 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
27 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
38 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
51 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
71 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
73 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
80 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
84 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
85 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
87 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
88 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
89 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
99 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
104 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
108 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
112 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
116 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
117 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
123 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
125 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
132 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
145 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
12 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
14 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
19 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
29 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
40 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
90 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
99 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
108 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
12 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
17 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
18 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
23 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
25 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
33 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
34 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
40 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
42 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
45 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
47 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
50 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
52 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
85 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
89 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
90 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
93 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
95 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
97 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
100 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
114 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
127 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
130 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
131 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
132 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
141 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Victoria Cumpana compares to Pescarusul Sarichioi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.