Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 20:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Flacara Horezu vs. Arges Piesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Flacara Horezu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Minerul Costesti 2 : 3 Flacara Horezu - - -
3 2019.08.28 Flacara Horezu 2 : 0 Pandurii 1.41 4.50 5.83
4 2019.09.11 Flacara Horezu 2 : 1 Arges Piesti 4.23 3.59 1.72
5  2019.09.24 Flacara Horezu - : - Astra Ploiesti 8.75 5.65 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 39

Arges Piesti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Flacara Horezu 2 : 1 Arges Piesti 4.23 3.59 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Flacara Horezu 2 : 1 Arges Piesti 4.23 3.59 1.72

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 39
Prediction Home Win

Flacara Horezu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Arges Piesti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
11 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
15 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
16 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
20 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
26 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Concordia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
44 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
49 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
59 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
60 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
74 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
75 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
77 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Industria Galda 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
83 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
95 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
104 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Faurei 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 4 +3
108 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Rešita CSM 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
128 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
137 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
141 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
142 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Flacara Horezu 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
144 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
145 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Metaloglobus Bukure 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
9 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
18 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalul Buzau 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 U Craiova 1948 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
65 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
67 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Industria Galda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
76 Flacara Horezu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
79 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Concordia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Faurei 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
106 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mioveni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ripensia Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
132 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 UT Arad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
145 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Csikszereda 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
5 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
7 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
16 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
20 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
40 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
41 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
53 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Buftea CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
67 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +2
73 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
78 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Concordia 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Voluntari FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
92 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
93 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Faurei 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
95 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
98 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
101 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
105 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
107 Mioveni 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Botosani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
140 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Flacara Horezu compares to Arges Piesti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.