Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 01:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CFR Cluj

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2019.09.25 Botosani 3 : 2 ot(p) CFR Cluj 3.33 3.30 2.04
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
6 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
19 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
22 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
27 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
29 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
34 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
35 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
36 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
38 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
43 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
44 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
46 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
57 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
68 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
71 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
90 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
92 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
97 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
103 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
106 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
107 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
108 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
118 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
121 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
125 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
135 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
136 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
142 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
12 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
30 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
32 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
38 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
40 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
47 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
48 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
84 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
96 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
108 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
110 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
126 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
4 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
6 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
15 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
36 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
42 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
44 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
52 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
53 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
58 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
63 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
64 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
65 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
66 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
69 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
71 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
103 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
111 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
112 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
116 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
132 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1

This page contains CFR Cluj's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check CFR Cluj's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.