Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 04:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSMS Iasi

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2019.09.26 Rapid Bucureşti 0 : 1 CSMS Iasi 3.41 3.32 1.96
1/8 2019.10.31 Metalul Buzau 0 : 3 CSMS Iasi 8.05 4.81 1.32
1/4  2020.03.03 CSMS Iasi - : - Universitatea Craiova - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
2 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
4 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
6 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
10 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
18 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
22 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
29 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
35 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
39 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
48 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
64 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
68 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
72 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
73 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
74 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
83 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
87 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
88 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
100 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
104 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
107 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
109 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
116 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
119 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
131 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
132 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
137 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
139 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
144 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
145 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
3 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
18 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
25 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
51 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
63 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
65 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
73 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
82 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
112 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
125 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
129 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
131 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
143 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
2 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
6 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
11 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
12 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
14 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
16 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
19 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
24 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
26 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
59 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
62 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
63 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
67 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
71 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
74 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
80 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
87 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
97 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
101 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
105 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
106 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
110 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
136 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
137 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
142 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains CSMS Iasi's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check CSMS Iasi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.