Tue, 2020 August 11. @ 17:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Slobozia

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 : 5 Unirea Slobozia - - -
3 2019.08.28 Tunari 1 : 0 Unirea Slobozia 2.42 3.60 2.45
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
3 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
9 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
20 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 0 0 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +6
22 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
29 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
39 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
40 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
44 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
48 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
57 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
61 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
62 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
67 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6 5 0 1 17:5 +12 0 2 4 -1
74 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
81 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Dinamo Bucureşti 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -2
85 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
90 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
96 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
103 CSMS Iasi 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -2
104 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
105 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
111 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
113 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
119 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
120 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
121 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
123 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
130 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
141 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
7 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
33 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
43 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
45 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 CSMS Iasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
55 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
64 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
95 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
107 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
110 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
112 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
124 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
141 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
2 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
8 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
14 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
36 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
41 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
44 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
45 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
49 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
50 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
51 CSMS Iasi 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
53 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
56 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
61 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
65 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
78 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
82 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
83 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
86 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
88 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
93 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
112 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
114 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
115 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
120 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
125 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
129 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
138 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
141 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
142 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
143 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
144 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Unirea Slobozia's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Unirea Slobozia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.