Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 04:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hunedoara

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Cetate Deva 0 : 9 Hunedoara - - -
2 2019.08.14 Vointa Lupac 1 : 0 Hunedoara - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
9 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
13 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
16 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
28 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
33 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
35 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
42 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
46 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
48 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
49 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
52 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
53 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
61 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
65 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
66 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
70 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
80 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
85 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
91 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
94 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
109 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
115 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
118 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
119 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
122 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
123 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
124 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
126 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
133 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
134 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
136 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
3 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
8 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
13 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
24 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
40 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
53 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
71 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
102 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
120 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
122 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
142 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
3 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
5 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
9 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
10 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
11 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
13 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
20 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
28 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
48 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
57 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
59 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
63 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
65 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
74 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
77 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
90 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
94 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
95 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
105 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
126 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
132 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
137 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
141 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Hunedoara's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Hunedoara's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.