Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 01:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunarea Calarasi

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.09.11 Rapid Bucureşti 3 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi 1.53 3.93 5.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
4 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
5 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
7 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
25 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
29 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
32 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
51 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
58 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
62 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
68 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
69 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
73 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
79 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
86 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
90 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
91 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
96 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
97 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
109 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
110 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
125 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
133 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
137 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
139 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
140 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
142 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
9 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
15 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
25 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
41 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
74 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
80 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
88 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
107 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
136 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
139 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
141 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
4 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
10 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
18 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
20 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
22 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
26 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
27 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
28 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
31 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
38 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
70 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
73 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
74 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
78 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
81 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
83 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
94 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
107 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
110 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
111 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
112 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
117 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
122 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
124 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
141 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
143 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
144 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Dunarea Calarasi's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Dunarea Calarasi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.