Tue, 2020 August 11. @ 18:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bucovina Radauti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.28 Foresta Suceava 3 : 0 Bucovina Radauti 2.10 3.65 2.87
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
5 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
14 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
17 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
18 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
19 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
22 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
23 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
24 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
27 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
29 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6 5 0 1 17:5 +12 0 2 4 -1
31 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
38 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dinamo Bucureşti 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -2
42 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
53 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 CSMS Iasi 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -2
61 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
62 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
63 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
66 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
67 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
68 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
70 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
77 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
78 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
80 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
82 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
98 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
102 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
105 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
122 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 0 0 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +6
124 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
131 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
138 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
139 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
140 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
144 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
4 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
6 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 CSMS Iasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
15 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
34 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
66 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
68 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
78 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
85 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
86 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
101 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
129 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
144 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
2 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
4 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
7 CSMS Iasi 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
9 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
17 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
18 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
21 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
27 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
34 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
38 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
39 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
44 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
48 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
55 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
70 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
75 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
85 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
92 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
94 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
97 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
99 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
102 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
109 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
116 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
130 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
142 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
145 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Bucovina Radauti's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Bucovina Radauti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.