Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 03:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sporting Rosiori

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Ajax Botoroaga 5 : 3 Sporting Rosiori - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/8)
Second 0% (0/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
3 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
8 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
11 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
15 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
16 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
20 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
21 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
26 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
44 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
49 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
57 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
58 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
60 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
61 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
67 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
73 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
74 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
75 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
77 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
83 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
95 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
108 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
122 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
132 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
137 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
138 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
142 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
18 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
65 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
67 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
79 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
133 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
145 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
3 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
5 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
6 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
7 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
8 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
16 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
20 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
26 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
33 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
37 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
40 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
41 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
43 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
54 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
67 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
73 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
74 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
83 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
92 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
93 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
95 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
98 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
101 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
105 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
108 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
140 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
144 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Sporting Rosiori's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Sporting Rosiori's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.