Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 01:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Unirea Mircesti

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Unirea Mircesti 6 : 2 Pascani CS - - -
2 2019.08.14 Unirea Mircesti 3 : 2 Stiinta Miroslava - - -
3 2019.08.27 Unirea Mircesti 1 : 2 ot(p) Aerostar Bacau 13.00 8.50 1.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
11 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
13 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
28 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
29 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
33 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
36 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
37 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
39 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
47 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
51 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
52 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
56 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
57 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
62 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
72 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
80 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
85 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
94 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
96 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
97 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
102 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
104 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
109 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
110 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
111 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
113 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
119 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
132 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
144 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
24 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
34 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
36 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
54 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
85 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
98 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
101 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
103 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
115 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
121 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
131 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
136 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
141 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
10 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
31 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
35 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
36 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
41 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
42 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
44 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
52 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
56 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
69 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
73 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
77 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
79 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
83 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
105 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
109 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
110 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
116 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
120 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
125 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
128 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
131 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
134 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
137 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
141 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
144 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Unirea Mircesti's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Unirea Mircesti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.