Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 04:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Recolta Gura Sutii

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 : 2 ot Real Bradu - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
6 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
12 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
16 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
18 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
21 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
22 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
23 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
25 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
30 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
31 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
33 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
35 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
53 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
58 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
64 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
77 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
79 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
84 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
88 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
94 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
95 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
99 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
105 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
114 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
117 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
118 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
119 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
122 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
123 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
129 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
135 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
138 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
6 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
22 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
24 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
36 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
42 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
52 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
85 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
99 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
101 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
116 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
135 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
4 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
11 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
24 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
25 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
26 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
27 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
31 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
37 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
41 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
49 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
52 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
53 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
54 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
55 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
58 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
65 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
97 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
108 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
110 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
113 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
121 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
135 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
139 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
140 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Recolta Gura Sutii's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Recolta Gura Sutii's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.