Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 03:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sanmartin

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Sanmartin 8 : 2 Unirea Tasnad - - -
2 2019.08.14 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 5 Sanmartin 3.80 4.75 1.60
3 2019.08.27 Sanmartin 4 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea 2.00 3.67 3.00
4 2019.09.11 Sanmartin 1 : 2 Universitatea Cluj 5.26 3.85 1.55
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
3 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
6 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
7 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
11 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
13 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
17 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
20 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
35 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
41 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
44 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
48 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
49 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
50 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
52 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
59 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
60 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
62 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
69 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
80 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
84 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
87 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
106 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
113 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
117 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
123 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
124 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
128 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
132 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
141 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
144 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
145 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
4 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
16 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
18 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
26 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
34 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
54 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
65 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
83 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
85 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
91 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
100 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
111 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
137 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
8 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
11 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
16 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
19 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
20 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
22 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
24 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
27 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
28 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
40 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
54 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
56 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
58 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
63 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
68 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
70 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
83 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
89 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
95 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
97 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
105 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
109 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
111 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
113 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
117 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
118 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
119 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
122 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
124 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
125 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
130 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Sanmartin's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Sanmartin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.