Tue, 2020 August 11. @ 18:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSM FC Vaslui

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 CSM FC Vaslui 1 : 4 Viitorul Curita - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
2 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
10 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Buftea CS 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
14 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6 5 0 1 17:5 +12 0 2 4 -1
19 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Dinamo Bucureşti 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -2
21 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
26 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
29 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 CSMS Iasi 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -2
40 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
41 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
42 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hermannstadt Sibiu 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 3 1 -1
49 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
54 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
55 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
56 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
57 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
63 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
64 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
73 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
77 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
88 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
91 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 0 0 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +6
103 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
117 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
123 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
126 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
127 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
128 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
129 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
141 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
145 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
15 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buftea CS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
43 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
48 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
50 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
65 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
114 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
126 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
130 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 CSMS Iasi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
145 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
5 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
15 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
19 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
22 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
23 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
28 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
54 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
60 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
69 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
70 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
74 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
76 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
78 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
79 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
82 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
87 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
89 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
115 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
121 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
125 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
130 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 CSMS Iasi 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
134 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
137 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 -1
142 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
143 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains CSM FC Vaslui's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check CSM FC Vaslui's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.