Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 04:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Medgidia

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.31 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 : 1 Medgidia - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
2 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
6 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
10 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
12 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
21 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
25 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
26 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
29 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
30 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
31 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
38 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
45 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
54 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
60 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
66 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
69 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
70 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
75 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
77 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
84 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
85 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
87 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
105 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
112 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
118 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
138 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
7 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
9 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
19 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
28 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
33 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
42 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
59 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
71 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
74 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
76 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
88 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
94 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
142 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
5 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
9 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
12 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
14 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
15 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
16 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
17 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
26 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
29 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
42 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
46 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
47 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
50 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
52 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
57 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
78 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
79 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
83 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
89 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
98 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
102 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
105 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
106 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
107 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
110 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
114 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
117 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
123 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
124 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
145 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Medgidia's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Medgidia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.