Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 03:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Crisul Chisineu Cris

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Progresul Pecica 2 : 3 Crisul Chisineu Cris - - -
3 2019.08.28 Crisul Chisineu Cris 6 : 0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1.53 3.75 5.50
4 2019.09.10 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 : 3 UT Arad 7.60 4.68 1.34
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 53.33% (8/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
15 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
17 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
24 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
30 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
34 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
35 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
43 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
47 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
48 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
52 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
62 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
63 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
67 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
73 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
76 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
91 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
93 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
99 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
105 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
106 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
108 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
115 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
116 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
118 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
125 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
136 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
140 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
143 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
21 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
34 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
36 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
43 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
52 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
101 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
103 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
109 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
111 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
118 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
123 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
129 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
134 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
8 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
29 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
34 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
37 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
38 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
40 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
44 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
46 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
58 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
71 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
74 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
75 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
76 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
86 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
107 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
108 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
113 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
122 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
129 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
131 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
132 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
135 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
137 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
140 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
142 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Crisul Chisineu Cris's team stats from Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020. You can check Crisul Chisineu Cris's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.