Wed, 2018 August 22. @ 01:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Russia Premier League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2018 August 24. @ 18:30
Arsenal Tula Rostselmash Rostov 2.68 2.88 2.78
Sat, 2018 August 25. @ 13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Terek Groznyj 2.36 2.91 3.22
Sat, 2018 August 25. @ 15:30
Rubin Kazan CSKA Moskva 2.60 3.02 2.76
Sat, 2018 August 25. @ 18:00
Spartak Moskva Dynamo Moskva 1.64 3.43 5.59
Sun, 2018 August 26. @ 13:00
Gazovik Orenburg Krasnodar FK 3.30 2.97 2.29
Sun, 2018 August 26. @ 15:30
Ufa FK Zenit St.Petersburg 5.05 3.32 1.72
Sun, 2018 August 26. @ 18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva Makhachkala Anzhi 1.23 5.35 12.80
Mon, 2018 August 27. @ 16:30
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.36 2.88 3.18

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva 3 : 0 Ufa FK 1.70 3.14 6.10
Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 20:30
Rostselmash Rostov 4 : 0 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1.62 3.44 6.25
Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 18:00
Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 1 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.36 4.46 9.75
Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 15:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 1 Lokomotiv Moskva 4.41 3.02 1.97
Sat, 2018 August 18. @ 20:30
Terek Groznyj 1 : 1 Rubin Kazan 2.78 2.80 2.85
Sat, 2018 August 18. @ 18:00
Krasnodar FK 0 : 1 Spartak Moskva 2.75 3.18 2.62
Sat, 2018 August 18. @ 15:30
CSKA Moskva 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula 1.64 3.48 5.90
Fri, 2018 August 17. @ 18:30
Makhachkala Anzhi 1 : 3 Gazovik Orenburg 4.37 2.98 1.95
Mon, 2018 August 13. @ 19:00
Rubin Kazan 0 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.92 3.01 2.08
Mon, 2018 August 13. @ 16:30
Ufa FK 0 : 1 Krasnodar FK 3.34 2.97 2.33
Sun, 2018 August 12. @ 15:30
Arsenal Tula 3 : 1 Terek Groznyj 2.62 2.90 2.93
Sun, 2018 August 12. @ 13:00
Gazovik Orenburg 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Moskva 3.48 2.92 2.25
Sat, 2018 August 11. @ 20:30
Rostselmash Rostov 0 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.68 3.32 6.15
Sat, 2018 August 11. @ 18:00
Spartak Moskva 1 : 0 Makhachkala Anzhi 1.21 5.94 13.13
Sat, 2018 August 11. @ 15:30
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 : 1 CSKA Moskva 4.61 3.25 1.82

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 12 3 1 +4
2 Spartak Moskva 4 3 1 0 3:0 +3 10 4 0 +2
3 Gazovik Orenburg 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 9 2 2 +3
4 Rostselmash Rostov 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 9 3 1 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -1
6 Dynamo Moskva 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 6 3 1 +1
7 CSKA Moskva 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 5 3 1 +1
8 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 1 2 1 1:1 0 5 4 0 +1
9 Rubin Kazan 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 3 1 =1
10 Ufa FK 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 2 2 -2
11 Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 1 1 2 1:4 -3 4 3 1 -1
12 Arsenal Tula 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4 2 2 -1
13 Terek Groznyj 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4 3 1 =1
14 Makhachkala Anzhi 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 3 2 2 -3
15 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 1 2 2 -1
16 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 6 2 1 +1
4 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 4 1 1 +1
5 Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 Ufa FK 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 4 2 1 -1
7 Terek Groznyj 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4 2 0 =1
8 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 3 1 1 +1
10 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
11 Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1 2 1 -2
12 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 2 1 =1
14 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 2 0 =1
15 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 6 1 2 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 6 1 2 +2
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
5 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 4 3 0 +1
6 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Makhachkala Anzhi 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 3 2 1 -2
8 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dynamo Moskva 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 2 0 =2
10 CSKA Moskva 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 2 0 =2
11 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 2 0 =2
12 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Ufa FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Terek Groznyj 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.