Sun, 2019 May 26. @ 21:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arsenal Tula


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.09.26 Sakhalin 1 : 2 Arsenal Tula 5.18 3.26 1.63
1/8 2018.10.31 Terek Groznyj 0 : 2 Arsenal Tula 2.04 3.02 3.70
1/4 2018.11.28 Gazovik Orenburg 2 : 4 Arsenal Tula 2.21 2.86 3.45
1/4 2019.03.06 Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 Gazovik Orenburg 2.53 2.91 2.91
1/2 2019.04.03 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.38 2.93 3.11
1/2 2019.05.15 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.65 3.71 5.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 20

Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.09.25 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 : 3 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 5.18 3.39 1.65
1/8 2018.10.31 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 : 0 ot Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1.60 3.35 5.71
1/4 2018.12.05 Spartak Moskva 1 : 1 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.68 3.38 5.02
1/4 2019.03.07 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 0 Spartak Moskva 3.47 3.04 2.09
1/2 2019.04.03 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.38 2.93 3.11
1/2 2019.05.15 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.65 3.71 5.12
F 2019.05.22 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 : 0 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.60 3.68 5.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.05.15 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1.65 3.71 5.12
2019.04.13 Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.01 3.23 3.81
2019.04.03 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.38 2.93 3.11
2018.09.29 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 : 1 Arsenal Tula 2.16 3.07 3.63
2017.12.08 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula 2.43 2.91 3.16
2017.08.14 Arsenal Tula 2 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.43 2.84 3.13
2017.03.10 Arsenal Tula 2 : 0 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.23 2.87 3.40
2016.08.28 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula 1.94 3.06 3.98
2014.11.29 Arsenal Tula 1 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.50 3.07 2.69
2014.10.24 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 : 0 Arsenal Tula 1.62 3.68 5.08

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Arsenal Tula

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.83
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
To nil
Win to nil 42.86% (3/7)
Lose to nil 14.29% (1/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 42.86% (3/7)
By 2 goals or more 14.29% (1/7)

Goals scored/game 1.43
Goals received/game 1.14
Goals/game 2.57
Clean sheet 42.86% (3/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 2 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 14.29% (1/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
5 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
7 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 5 2 0 13:5 +8 0 4 3 +2
12 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
13 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
15 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
16 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
18 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
20 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
22 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
23 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
29 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 7 3 3 1 10:8 +2 0 5 2 -1
31 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
34 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
40 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Rostselmash Rostov 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 2 4 -1
42 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
43 Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 1 =1
44 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
49 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
52 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
56 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
62 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Arsenal Tula 6 3 2 1 11:7 +4 0 3 3 =1
70 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Krasnodar FK 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 0 4 0 -2
75 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
76 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
9 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
20 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +2
27 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Arsenal Tula 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
30 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
34 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
59 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +1
85 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
5 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Rostselmash Rostov 3 1 2 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =2
21 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 0 =1
22 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 4 1 2 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Arsenal Tula 4 3 0 0 11:4 +7 0 2 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
36 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 1 +2
85 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
86 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Arsenal Tula compares to Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.