Sun, 2022 November 27. @ 20:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Greece B Ethniki 2022/2023

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 14:00
OF Ierapetra Proodeytiki 1.96 3.29 3.92
Tomorrow @ 14:15
Kifisia Kallithea 2.38 2.87 3.30
Fri, 2022 December 02. @ 14:00
Pao Rouf Irodotos - - -
Ilioupoli FC Panahaiki Patras - - -
Sat, 2022 December 03. @ 14:00
Apollon Smirnis Chania - - -
Veria PAE Almopos Aridaia - - -
Makedonikos Iraklis Saloniki - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2022 November 27. @ 14:00
Niki Voloy 3 : 0 Apollon Pontou 1.28 4.47 13.13
Iraklis Larissa 0 : 1 Diagoras Rodou 2.38 2.77 3.05
Almopos Aridaia 0 : 0 Makedonikos 2.37 2.82 2.99
Thesprotos 1 : 1 Veria PAE 3.39 3.12 2.04
Irodotos 0 : 1 Aigaleo 3.24 3.09 2.26
Chania 1 : 0 Kalamata PAE 3.57 2.87 2.09
Panahaiki Patras 0 : 0 Apollon Smirnis 2.48 2.78 2.79
Sat, 2022 November 26. @ 14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus B 0 : 1 Ilioupoli FC 1.87 3.19 3.90
Apollon Larissas 0 : 2 Larissa AE 9.98 4.97 1.28
Athens AEK B 3 : 1 Pao Rouf 1.27 4.89 9.70
Sat, 2022 November 26. @ 12:45
PAOK Saloniki B 2 : 0 Anegenisi Karditsas 2.97 2.97 2.30
Fri, 2022 November 25. @ 14:15
Iraklis Saloniki 2 : 3 Panathinaikos Athens B 1.37 4.27 7.65
Wed, 2022 November 23. @ 14:00
Pao Rouf 0 : 1 Proodeytiki 4.73 3.65 1.63
Mon, 2022 November 21. @ 14:15
Kallithea 2 : 1 OF Ierapetra 1.45 3.72 6.32
Mon, 2022 November 21. @ 14:00
Panathinaikos Athens B 1 : 1 Almopos Aridaia 1.88 3.25 3.80

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Panahaiki Patras 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 8
2 Kalamata PAE 4 2 1 1 4:1 +3 7
3 Ilioupoli FC 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7
4 Apollon Smirnis 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 7
5 Kifisia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6
6 Chania 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6
7 Kallithea 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6
8 OF Ierapetra 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 6
9 Athens AEK B 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 5
10 Aigaleo 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
11 Proodeytiki 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
12 Episkopis Rethymno 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus B 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
14 Pao Rouf 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0
15 Irodotos 4 0 0 4 0:7 -7 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Agrotikos Asteras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 PAOK Saloniki B 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 10
3 Larissa AE 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 9
4 Panathinaikos Athens B 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 8
5 Makedonikos 4 2 1 1 4:1 +3 7
6 Anegenisi Karditsas 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 6
7 Apollon Larissas 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 6
8 Diagoras Rodou 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 6
9 Iraklis Saloniki 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 4
10 Niki Voloy 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 4
11 Panserraikos 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
12 Veria PAE 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3
13 Thesprotos 4 0 3 1 4:6 -2 3
14 Almopos Aridaia 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 3
15 Apollon Pontou 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 3
16 Xanthi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 Iraklis Larissa 4 0 0 4 0:7 -7 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Athens AEK B 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4
2 Panahaiki Patras 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
3 Kalamata PAE 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4
4 OF Ierapetra 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
5 Ilioupoli FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3
6 Chania 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
7 Kallithea 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
8 Kifisia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
9 Apollon Smirnis 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
10 Episkopis Rethymno 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
11 Aigaleo 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus B 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
13 Irodotos 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
14 Pao Rouf 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
15 Proodeytiki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Larissa AE 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6
2 Makedonikos 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6
3 PAOK Saloniki B 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6
4 Panathinaikos Athens B 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4
5 Niki Voloy 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 4
6 Anegenisi Karditsas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
7 Apollon Larissas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
8 Thesprotos 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
9 Iraklis Saloniki 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
10 Veria PAE 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
11 Panserraikos 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
12 Almopos Aridaia 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
13 Apollon Pontou 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
14 Iraklis Larissa 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
15 Diagoras Rodou 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
16 Xanthi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 Agrotikos Asteras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Panahaiki Patras 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
2 Apollon Smirnis 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4
3 Ilioupoli FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4
4 OF Ierapetra 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3
5 Kalamata PAE 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 3
6 Chania 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
7 Kifisia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
8 Aigaleo 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
9 Kallithea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
10 Proodeytiki 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
11 Athens AEK B 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
13 Pao Rouf 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
14 Episkopis Rethymno 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
15 Irodotos 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Diagoras Rodou 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6
2 Panathinaikos Athens B 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4
3 PAOK Saloniki B 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4
4 Apollon Larissas 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 3
5 Anegenisi Karditsas 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
6 Larissa AE 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 3
7 Iraklis Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
8 Apollon Pontou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
9 Panserraikos 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
10 Almopos Aridaia 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
11 Veria PAE 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
12 Thesprotos 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
13 Makedonikos 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
14 Iraklis Larissa 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
15 Niki Voloy 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
16 Xanthi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 Agrotikos Asteras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from B Ethniki 2022/2023, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.