Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 21:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Greece Cup 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 15:00
Thyella Kamari Iraklis Saloniki - - -
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 15:30
Irodotos Kalamaria - - -
Volos NFC Apollon Larissas - - -
OF Ierapetra Kissamikos - - -
Apollon Paralimniou Trikala - - -
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 18:00
Asteras Tripolis Apollon Smirnis - - -
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 20:30
Atromitos Athinon FC Yiannina - - -
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 15:00
Aris Avato Panahaiki Patras - - -
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 15:30
Xanthi OFI Crete - - -
Aittitos Spata Ergotelis - - -
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 18:00
PAOK Saloniki Aris Saloniki - - -
Niki Voloy Kerkyra - - -
Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 20:30
Athens AEK Lamia - - -
Thu, 2018 September 27. @ 18:00
Panetolikos Panathinaikos Athens - - -
Panionios Athens Larissa AE - - -
Thu, 2018 September 27. @ 20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus Levad Levadia - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 17:30
Aris Avato 2 : 1 ot(p) Platanias - - -
Niki Voloy 1 : 0 Doxa Drama 3.50 3.20 1.95
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 15:30
Episkopis Rethymno 0 : 1 Kerkyra - - -
Thesprotos 2 : 3 Apollon Larissas - - -
Karditsa 1 : 5 Kalamaria 5.00 3.60 1.57
Korinthos 0 : 2 Panahaiki Patras - - -
OF Ierapetra 1 : 0 Karaiskakis - - -
Apollon Paralimniou 1 : 0 ot(p) Aiginiakos - - -
Ermionidas-Ermis 3 : 7 Kissamikos 5.50 3.50 1.55
Anagennisi Giannitsa 2 : 3 Trikala 4.75 3.50 1.65
Tylikratis Lefkada AO 0 : 5 Aittitos Spata - - -
Ermis Amyntaio 0 : 3 Ergotelis 4.75 3.50 1.62
Ethnikos Pireus 1 : 2 ot(p) Iraklis Saloniki - - -
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 15:00
Kitheron Kapareliou 1 : 3 Irodotos - - -
Sun, 2018 September 16. @ 10:00
Thyella Kamari 1 : 0 Sparti - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Iraklis Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Apollon Larissas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 3
1 Kissamikos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 OF Ierapetra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 4
1 Aittitos Spata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 5
1 Aris Avato 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Levad Levadia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 6
1 Apollon Paralimniou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Apollon Smirnis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 7
1 Kerkyra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Niki Voloy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 8
1 Kalamaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Irodotos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Iraklis Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Apollon Larissas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 3
1 Kissamikos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 OF Ierapetra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 4
1 Aittitos Spata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 5
1 Aris Avato 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Levad Levadia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 6
1 Apollon Paralimniou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Apollon Smirnis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 7
1 Kerkyra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Niki Voloy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 8
1 Kalamaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Irodotos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 1
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Iraklis Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 2
1 Apollon Larissas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 3
1 Kissamikos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 OF Ierapetra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 4
1 Aittitos Spata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 5
1 Aris Avato 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Levad Levadia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 6
1 Apollon Paralimniou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Apollon Smirnis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 7
1 Kerkyra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Niki Voloy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group 8
1 Kalamaria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Irodotos 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Cup 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.