Wed, 2022 August 10. @ 04:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

FIBA Euroleague W 2021/2022

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Rounds of 16 Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                           
details
Sal. 77:63 Gir.-2022.03.09
Gir. 81:79ot Sal.-2022.03.16
Sal. 74:65 Gir.-2022.03.19
           
  Salamanca Halcon  2
details
Sal. 69:74 Sop.-2022.04.08
  Girona  1  
  Salamanca Halcon  0
details
Sop. 60:42 Mon.-2022.03.08
Mon. 65:72 Sop.-2022.03.10
    Sopron MKB  1  
  Sopron MKB  2
details
Sop. 60:55 Fen.-2022.04.10
  Montpellier AB  0  
  Sopron MKB  1
details
Sop. -1:-1 USK.-2022.03.08
USK. -1:-1 Sop.-2022.03.11
    Fenerbahce  0  
  Sopron MKB  0
details
USK. 74:83 Fen.-2022.04.08
  USK Praha  0  
  USK Praha  0
details
Fen. -1:-1 Mon.-2022.03.08
Mon. -1:-1 Fen.-2022.03.11
    Fenerbahce  1  
  Fenerbahce  0
details
  Montpellier AB  0  
   
details
Fen. 77:56 Rig.-2022.03.08
Rig. 65:88 Fen.-2022.03.10
     
  Fenerbahce  2
details
  Riga TTT  0  
   
details
Eka. -1:-1 Kur.-2022.03.08
Kur. -1:-1 Eka.-2022.03.11
       
  Ekaterinburg UMMC  0
details
  Kursk Dynamo  0  
   
details
USK. 72:70 Sch.-2022.03.08
Sch. 69:56 USK.-2022.03.15
USK. 90:77 Sch.-2022.03.18
       
  USK Praha  2
details
  Schio Famila  1  
   
details
Sal. -1:-1 Sch.-2022.03.08
Sch. -1:-1 Sal.-2022.03.11
       
  Salamanca Halcon  0
  Schio Famila  0  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2022 April 10. @ 16:00
Sopron MKB 60 : 55 Fenerbahce 4.40 17.75 1.22
Sun, 2022 April 10. @ 13:00
Salamanca Halcon 71 : 59 USK Praha 2.21 12.75 1.75
Fri, 2022 April 08. @ 19:00
USK Praha 74 : 83 Fenerbahce 3.01 14.75 1.43
Fri, 2022 April 08. @ 16:00
Salamanca Halcon 69 : 74 Sopron MKB 1.53 13.75 2.67
Sat, 2022 March 19. @ 18:00
Salamanca Halcon 74 : 65 Girona 1.34 16.25 3.45
Fri, 2022 March 18. @ 18:00
USK Praha 90 : 77 Schio Famila 1.34 16.25 3.43
Wed, 2022 March 16. @ 19:59
Girona 81 : 79 ot Salamanca Halcon 1.86 13.00 2.06
Tue, 2022 March 15. @ 19:30
Schio Famila 69 : 56 USK Praha 2.66 14.25 1.53
Thu, 2022 March 10. @ 20:00
Montpellier AB 65 : 72 Sopron MKB 3.69 17.00 1.30
Thu, 2022 March 10. @ 17:00
Riga TTT 65 : 88 Fenerbahce 10.25 28.50 1.03
Wed, 2022 March 09. @ 20:30
Salamanca Halcon 77 : 63 Girona 1.93 13.00 1.99
Tue, 2022 March 08. @ 18:15
Sopron MKB 60 : 42 Montpellier AB 1.06 26.00 8.70
Tue, 2022 March 08. @ 18:00
USK Praha 72 : 70 Schio Famila 1.04 28.00 10.00
Tue, 2022 March 08. @ 17:00
Fenerbahce 77 : 56 Riga TTT 1.01 - 17.00
Thu, 2022 February 24. @ 20:00
Montpellier AB 65 : 78 Salamanca Halcon 12.25 30.00 1.02

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group A
1 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 2 1 1 0 0 143:126 4
2 Sepsi BC Gheorghe 2 1 0 1 0 135:141 3
3 Kayseri Basketbol 2 0 0 0 2 148:159 2
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group B
1 Schio Famila 2 2 0 0 0 125:105 4
2 Bourges CJM 2 0 1 0 1 132:141 3
3 Valencia 2 0 0 1 1 120:131 2

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 14 14 0 0 0 1222:944 28
2 Salamanca Halcon 14 10 1 0 3 1130:978 25
3 USK Praha 14 10 0 0 4 1170:900 24
4 Montpellier AB 14 6 0 0 8 959:1078 20
5 Riga TTT 14 6 0 0 8 825:983 20
6 Venezia 14 5 0 0 9 934:990 19
7 Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo 14 4 0 0 10 943:1064 18
8 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 14 0 0 1 13 855:1101 14
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Fenerbahce 14 11 0 0 3 1108:892 25
2 Sopron MKB 14 8 0 1 5 935:897 22
3 Schio Famila 14 7 1 0 6 1011:966 22
4 Kursk Dynamo 14 8 0 0 6 1038:1021 22
5 Girona 14 7 0 0 7 972:977 21
6 Landes Basket 14 7 0 0 7 966:1050 21
7 Galatasaray Istanbul 14 5 0 0 9 968:1038 19
8 Gdyňa Lotos 14 2 0 0 12 935:1092 16

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group A
1 Sepsi BC Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 0 79:78 2
2 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 1 0 1 0 0 63:56 2
3 Kayseri Basketbol 1 0 0 0 1 70:80 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group B
1 Bourges CJM 1 0 1 0 0 75:72 2
2 Schio Famila 1 1 0 0 0 69:57 2
3 Valencia 1 0 0 0 1 48:56 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 7 7 0 0 0 636:474 14
2 USK Praha 7 6 0 0 1 593:433 13
3 Salamanca Halcon 7 6 0 0 1 588:463 13
4 Montpellier AB 7 4 0 0 3 496:506 11
5 Riga TTT 7 3 0 0 4 408:509 10
6 Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo 7 2 0 0 5 482:523 9
7 Venezia 7 2 0 0 5 472:471 9
8 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 7 0 0 1 6 447:537 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Fenerbahce 7 6 0 0 1 575:426 13
2 Schio Famila 7 4 1 0 2 514:476 12
3 Sopron MKB 7 5 0 0 2 474:418 12
4 Kursk Dynamo 7 4 0 0 3 535:517 11
5 Galatasaray Istanbul 7 4 0 0 3 507:502 11
6 Landes Basket 7 4 0 0 3 500:511 11
7 Girona 7 3 0 0 4 470:470 10
8 Gdyňa Lotos 7 2 0 0 5 491:547 9

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group A
1 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 1 1 0 0 0 80:70 2
2 Kayseri Basketbol 1 0 0 0 1 78:79 1
3 Sepsi BC Gheorghe 1 0 0 1 0 56:63 1
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Qualifying Round - Group B
1 Schio Famila 1 1 0 0 0 56:48 2
2 Valencia 1 0 0 1 0 72:75 1
3 Bourges CJM 1 0 0 0 1 57:69 1

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group A
1 Ekaterinburg UMMC 7 7 0 0 0 586:470 14
2 Salamanca Halcon 7 4 1 0 2 542:515 12
3 USK Praha 7 4 0 0 3 577:467 11
4 Venezia 7 3 0 0 4 462:519 10
5 Riga TTT 7 3 0 0 4 417:474 10
6 Montpellier AB 7 2 0 0 5 463:572 9
7 Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo 7 2 0 0 5 461:541 9
8 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 7 0 0 0 7 408:564 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Group B
1 Fenerbahce 7 5 0 0 2 533:466 12
2 Kursk Dynamo 7 4 0 0 3 503:504 11
3 Girona 7 4 0 0 3 502:507 11
4 Schio Famila 7 3 0 0 4 497:490 10
5 Landes Basket 7 3 0 0 4 466:539 10
6 Sopron MKB 7 3 0 1 3 461:479 10
7 Galatasaray Istanbul 7 1 0 0 6 461:536 8
8 Gdyňa Lotos 7 0 0 0 7 444:545 7


This page contains upcoming matches from Euroleague W 2021/2022, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.