Mon, 2021 October 25. @ 22:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Croatia A1 M 2021/2022

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2021 October 29. @ 18:00
Osječki sokol GKK Šibenik - - -
Sat, 2021 October 30. @ 17:00
Cedevita Junior Gorica - - -
Sat, 2021 October 30. @ 18:00
Zadar KK Alkar Sinj - - -
Split Croatia Zabok KK - - -
Skrljevo KK Sonik Puntamika - - -
Furnir KK Cibona Záhřeb - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2021 October 24. @ 18:00
Alkar Sinj 68 : 78 Furnir KK 2.09 13.00 1.83
Sun, 2021 October 24. @ 17:00
Osječki sokol 66 : 104 Split Croatia 3.41 16.25 1.34
Sat, 2021 October 23. @ 18:00
Sonik Puntamika 78 : 72 Zabok KK 1.42 15.25 3.02
Sat, 2021 October 23. @ 17:30
GKK Šibenik 59 : 73 Zadar KK 6.40 22.00 1.11
Sat, 2021 October 23. @ 17:00
Gorica 78 : 84 Skrljevo KK 1.29 17.00 3.72
Fri, 2021 October 22. @ 18:00
Cibona Záhřeb 73 : 83 Cedevita Junior 1.18 19.75 5.05
Tue, 2021 October 19. @ 19:00
Zadar KK 86 : 78 Osječki sokol 1.03 28.50 10.50
Sun, 2021 October 17. @ 19:00
Cedevita Junior 104 : 85 Alkar Sinj 1.01 30.00 12.50
Sun, 2021 October 17. @ 18:00
Skrljevo KK 85 : 93 Cibona Záhřeb 5.20 20.00 1.17
Sun, 2021 October 17. @ 17:00
Furnir KK 73 : 65 GKK Šibenik 1.90 13.00 2.02
Sat, 2021 October 16. @ 19:00
Zabok KK 72 : 96 Gorica 3.81 17.25 1.28
Fri, 2021 October 15. @ 18:00
Split Croatia 99 : 58 Sonik Puntamika 1.02 - 10.83
Thu, 2021 October 14. @ 17:00
Osječki sokol 80 : 79 Furnir KK 1.37 16.00 3.27
Wed, 2021 October 13. @ 18:00
Alkar Sinj 79 : 98 Skrljevo KK 3.41 16.25 1.34
Gorica 88 : 70 Sonik Puntamika 1.14 21.00 5.70

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Regular Season
1 Cedevita Junior 7 6 0 0 1 615:555 13
2 Split Croatia 7 6 0 0 1 586:460 13
3 Skrljevo KK 7 5 0 0 2 620:576 12
4 Cibona Záhřeb 7 5 0 0 2 580:509 12
5 Zadar KK 7 5 0 0 2 531:470 12
6 Gorica 7 4 0 0 3 573:549 11
7 Osječki sokol 7 3 0 0 4 561:589 10
8 Sonik Puntamika 7 3 0 0 4 485:537 10
9 Furnir KK 7 2 0 0 5 519:552 9
10 Zabok KK 7 2 0 0 5 515:582 9
11 GKK Šibenik 7 1 0 0 6 454:527 8
12 Alkar Sinj 7 0 0 0 7 500:633 7
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Regular Season
1 Zadar KK 5 4 0 0 1 379:321 9
2 Cedevita Junior 4 4 0 0 0 384:335 8
3 Osječki sokol 4 2 0 0 2 310:337 6
4 Split Croatia 3 3 0 0 0 260:192 6
5 Cibona Záhřeb 3 2 0 0 1 270:228 5
6 Gorica 3 2 0 0 1 256:227 5
7 Sonik Puntamika 3 2 0 0 1 210:191 5
8 Alkar Sinj 4 0 0 0 4 271:342 4
9 Skrljevo KK 3 1 0 0 2 259:261 4
10 GKK Šibenik 4 0 0 0 4 251:307 4
11 Zabok KK 3 1 0 0 2 242:261 4
12 Furnir KK 3 1 0 0 2 216:229 4
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Regular Season
1 Skrljevo KK 4 4 0 0 0 361:315 8
2 Split Croatia 4 3 0 0 1 326:268 7
3 Cibona Záhřeb 4 3 0 0 1 310:281 7
4 Gorica 4 2 0 0 2 317:322 6
5 Furnir KK 4 1 0 0 3 303:323 5
6 Sonik Puntamika 4 1 0 0 3 275:346 5
7 Zabok KK 4 1 0 0 3 273:321 5
8 Cedevita Junior 3 2 0 0 1 231:220 5
9 Osječki sokol 3 1 0 0 2 251:252 4
10 GKK Šibenik 3 1 0 0 2 203:220 4
11 Alkar Sinj 3 0 0 0 3 229:291 3
12 Zadar KK 2 1 0 0 1 152:149 3

This page contains upcoming matches from A1 M 2021/2022, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.