Tue, 2022 May 17. @ 12:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Croatia A1 M 2021/2022

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 18:00
Cedevita Junior Gorica 1.40 15.00 3.15


Play-offs

Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                   
details
Ced. 92:95 Gor. @ 2022.05.11
Gor. 85:86 Ced. @ 2022.05.14
Ced. -1:-1 Gor. @ 2022.05.17
       
 Cedevita Junior  1
details
 Gorica  1  
   
details
Zad. 88:63 Zab. @ 2022.05.11
Zab. 64:70 Zad. @ 2022.05.14
       
 Zadar KK  2
details
 Zabok KK  0  
   
details
Spl. 98:54 Skr. @ 2022.05.11
Skr. 63:71 Spl. @ 2022.05.14
     
 Split Croatia  2
details
 Skrljevo KK  0  
   
details
Cib. 98:76 Fur. @ 2022.05.11
Fur. 68:110 Cib. @ 2022.05.13
       
 Cibona Záhřeb  2
 Furnir KK  0  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2022 May 14. @ 19:00
Skrljevo KK 63 : 71 Split Croatia 7.10 22.50 1.09
Gorica 85 : 86 Cedevita Junior 1.67 13.25 2.35
Sat, 2022 May 14. @ 18:00
Zabok KK 64 : 70 Zadar KK 6.70 22.00 1.11
Fri, 2022 May 13. @ 20:00
Furnir KK 68 : 110 Cibona Záhřeb 10.25 27.50 1.03
Wed, 2022 May 11. @ 19:00
Zadar KK 88 : 63 Zabok KK 1.02 28.50 11.25
Split Croatia 98 : 54 Skrljevo KK 1.07 24.50 8.20
Cibona Záhřeb 98 : 76 Furnir KK 1.01 - 15.83
Wed, 2022 May 11. @ 18:00
Cedevita Junior 92 : 95 Gorica 1.46 14.50 2.89
Sat, 2022 May 07. @ 19:00
Skrljevo KK 82 : 73 Osječki sokol 1.44 14.50 2.97
Sonik Puntamika 90 : 86 Alkar Sinj 1.62 13.50 2.46
Furnir KK 79 : 78 GKK Šibenik 2.12 12.75 1.82
Fri, 2022 May 06. @ 18:00
Zabok KK 57 : 80 Split Croatia 4.25 17.50 1.24
Zadar KK 99 : 104 ot Gorica 1.11 21.50 6.50
Cibona Záhřeb 87 : 99 Cedevita Junior 1.17 19.25 5.20
Mon, 2022 May 02. @ 20:00
Osječki sokol 73 : 67 Sonik Puntamika 1.35 15.75 3.39

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Championship Group
1 Cibona Záhřeb 32 24 1 0 7 2705:2320 57
2 Split Croatia 32 23 1 1 7 2658:2336 56
3 Zadar KK 32 23 0 2 7 2729:2390 55
4 Cedevita Junior 32 20 0 0 12 2614:2479 52
5 Gorica 32 16 1 0 15 2588:2543 49
6 Zabok KK 32 12 0 0 20 2468:2679 44
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Relegation Group
1 Skrljevo KK 32 15 2 0 15 2520:2537 49
2 Furnir KK 32 12 1 0 19 2383:2523 45
3 GKK Šibenik 32 13 0 2 17 2448:2525 45
4 Alkar Sinj 32 11 0 0 21 2446:2635 43
5 Sonik Puntamika 32 9 0 0 23 2314:2663 41
6 Osječki sokol 32 8 0 1 23 2455:2698 40

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Regular Season
1 Zadar KK 22 17 0 0 5 1869:1595 39
2 Cibona Záhřeb 22 17 0 0 5 1884:1569 39
3 Split Croatia 22 17 0 0 5 1820:1563 39
4 Cedevita Junior 22 17 0 0 5 1862:1685 39
5 Gorica 22 13 0 0 9 1772:1710 35
6 Zabok KK 22 10 0 0 12 1684:1754 32
7 Skrljevo KK 22 9 1 0 12 1768:1797 32
8 Alkar Sinj 22 7 0 0 15 1696:1861 29
9 Furnir KK 22 7 0 0 15 1592:1751 29
10 GKK Šibenik 22 6 0 1 15 1590:1789 28
11 Osječki sokol 22 6 0 0 16 1690:1857 28
12 Sonik Puntamika 22 5 0 0 17 1563:1859 27
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Championship Group
1 Cibona Záhřeb 16 11 1 0 4 1440:1197 28
2 Zadar KK 16 12 0 2 2 1367:1167 28
3 Split Croatia 16 12 0 0 4 1335:1181 28
4 Cedevita Junior 16 11 0 0 5 1337:1247 27
5 Gorica 16 10 0 0 6 1324:1250 26
6 Zabok KK 16 7 0 0 9 1260:1347 23
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Relegation Group
1 Skrljevo KK 16 8 0 0 8 1217:1222 24
2 GKK Šibenik 16 7 0 2 7 1259:1231 23
3 Furnir KK 16 6 1 0 9 1193:1246 23
4 Alkar Sinj 16 6 0 0 10 1203:1301 22
5 Sonik Puntamika 16 6 0 0 10 1183:1291 22
6 Osječki sokol 16 5 0 0 11 1205:1325 21

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Regular Season
1 Cedevita Junior 11 9 0 0 2 977:875 20
2 Split Croatia 11 9 0 0 2 935:797 20
3 Zadar KK 11 9 0 0 2 917:762 20
4 Cibona Záhřeb 11 8 0 0 3 998:788 19
5 Gorica 11 8 0 0 3 916:834 19
6 Zabok KK 11 5 0 0 6 871:911 16
7 Skrljevo KK 11 4 0 0 7 847:883 15
8 Furnir KK 11 4 0 0 7 805:870 15
9 Osječki sokol 11 3 0 0 8 822:917 14
10 Alkar Sinj 11 3 0 0 8 817:922 14
11 GKK Šibenik 11 3 0 1 7 816:861 14
12 Sonik Puntamika 11 3 0 0 8 779:870 14
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Championship Group
1 Cibona Záhřeb 16 13 0 0 3 1265:1123 29
2 Split Croatia 16 11 1 1 3 1323:1155 28
3 Zadar KK 16 11 0 0 5 1362:1223 27
4 Cedevita Junior 16 9 0 0 7 1277:1232 25
5 Gorica 16 6 1 0 9 1264:1293 23
6 Zabok KK 16 5 0 0 11 1208:1332 21
Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Relegation Group
1 Skrljevo KK 16 7 2 0 7 1303:1315 25
2 Furnir KK 16 6 0 0 10 1190:1277 22
3 GKK Šibenik 16 6 0 0 10 1189:1294 22
4 Alkar Sinj 16 5 0 0 11 1243:1334 21
5 Osječki sokol 16 3 0 1 12 1250:1373 19
6 Sonik Puntamika 16 3 0 0 13 1131:1372 19

Pos Name Pld W WO LO L PS:PA Pts
Regular Season
1 Cibona Záhřeb 11 9 0 0 2 886:781 20
2 Zadar KK 11 8 0 0 3 952:833 19
3 Cedevita Junior 11 8 0 0 3 885:810 19
4 Split Croatia 11 8 0 0 3 885:766 19
5 Skrljevo KK 11 5 1 0 5 921:914 17
6 Gorica 11 5 0 0 6 856:876 16
7 Zabok KK 11 5 0 0 6 813:843 16
8 Alkar Sinj 11 4 0 0 7 879:939 15
9 Osječki sokol 11 3 0 0 8 868:940 14
10 Furnir KK 11 3 0 0 8 787:881 14
11 GKK Šibenik 11 3 0 0 8 774:928 14
12 Sonik Puntamika 11 2 0 0 9 784:989 13

This page contains upcoming matches from A1 M 2021/2022, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.