Wed, 2021 October 27. @ 05:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.10.09

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2021
02:15 Newell's 1 : 2 Velez Sarsfield 3.69 3.54 1.89
18:30 Argentinos 0 : 2 Defensa y Justicia 2.36 2.99 3.11
18:30 Sarmiento 3 : 0 Aldosivi 2.11 3.12 3.52
20:45 Patronato Parana 1 : 2 Racing Club 2.24 3.02 3.36
23:00 Banfield 0 : 1 River Plate 2.42 2.97 3.01
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2021/2022
19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls 77 : 78 Klosterneuburg Dukes 1.51 14.50 2.71
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2021/2022
17:30 Innsbruck 3 : 2 CE Wien 2.36 4.33 2.34
 Handball Austria HLA M 2021/2022
19:00 Alpla HC Hard 26 : 26 West Wien 1.12 16.00 7.83
19:00 HSG Graz 32 : 32 Vöslauer HC 1.15 15.67 6.75
19:00 Fuchse BT 24 : 22 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.63 8.33 2.93
20:20 Hurricanes Linz 24 : 22 Schwaz 3.63 10.92 1.41
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2021
03:00 Las Vegas 84 : 87 Phoenix 1.47 15.00 2.89
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2021
21:30 Sport Recife 1 : 0 Corinthians 3.96 3.02 2.08
21:30 Fluminense 0 : 0 Atletico Goianiense 1.93 3.20 4.31
21:30 Atlético Mineiro 3 : 1 Ceará 1.48 4.13 6.90
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2021
17:30 Audax Italiano 2 : 3 Palestino 2.92 3.26 2.32
20:30 Everton 1 : 0 Universidad de Chile 1.85 3.23 4.26
23:00 Antofagasta 1 : 0 Melipilla 1.79 3.70 3.98
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2021/2022
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur 4 : 5 Čeljabinsk 3.44 4.16 1.89
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod 3 : 4 Dynamo Minsk 1.80 4.47 3.50
16:00 Dynamo Moskva 3 : 2 Čerepovec 1.45 5.15 5.60
16:00 Omsk 5 : 2 Spartak Moskva 1.81 4.40 3.56
16:00 Nižněkamsk 2 : 3 Jekatěrinburg 3.31 4.46 1.88
18:30 Red Star Kunlun 2 : 1 CSKA Moskva 7.10 5.45 1.35
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2021
01:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 : 0 Alianza Petrolera 2.40 2.72 3.23
03:05 Independiente Medellín 0 : 0 Envigado FC 1.70 3.23 5.00
21:00 Once Caldas 0 : 2 Deportes Tolima 3.87 2.97 2.00
23:00 Deportive Cali 2 : 2 La Equidad 1.75 3.00 5.25
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2021/2022
17:00 Karlovac 22 : 32 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb - - -
19:00 Dubrava 27 : 23 Umag 1.22 10.50 6.00
19:00 Poreč 29 : 28 Spacva Vinkovci 1.42 9.50 3.60
19:00 Gorica 31 : 23 Rudar 1.17 11.00 7.50
19:14 Bjelovar 25 : 25 Trogir 1.06 17.00 13.00
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2021/2022
17:00 Zabok KK 97 : 71 Alkar Sinj 1.28 17.25 3.82
17:30 Sonik Puntamika 69 : 70 Cibona Záhřeb 9.00 26.50 1.05
19:00 Cedevita Junior 93 : 79 Osječki sokol 1.05 27.00 9.20
20:30 Zadar KK 68 : 53 Furnir KK 1.01 30.00 12.50
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2021/2022
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 1 : 2 Šumperk 2.41 4.36 2.16
17:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 5 Poruba 1.90 4.42 2.82
17:00 Litoměřice 5 : 2 Přerov 2.09 4.38 2.49
17:00 Havířov 2 : 3 ot Kolín 1.73 4.49 3.22
17:00 Sokolov 1 : 3 Jihlava 2.34 4.36 2.23
17:00 Frýdek - Místek 1 : 2 Benátky 1.81 4.48 3.02
17:30 Třebíč 5 : 3 Vsetín 2.14 4.29 2.46
18:00 Prostějov 6 : 2 Kadaň 1.17 7.95 8.20
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2021/2022
10:00 Hranice 21 : 30 Karviná Baník 16.00 22.00 1.01
17:00 Nové Veselí 32 : 30 Zubří 2.05 8.17 2.07
17:00 Lovosice 35 : 31 Dukla Praha 1.33 10.33 4.05
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2021/2022
17:00 Nymburk 101 : 74 Ústí nad Labem 1.01 - 13.00
18:00 Jindřichův Hradec 79 : 84 Kolín 4.10 17.00 1.21
18:00 Děčín 68 : 82 Hradec Králové 2.07 12.50 1.77
18:00 Opava 80 : 73 USK Praha 1.13 19.00 5.10
19:00 Brno 87 : 82 Ostrava NH 1.07 21.50 6.80
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2021/2022
13:00 Copenhagen 74 : 97 Svendborg Rabbits 12.00 - 1.01
14:00 Bakken Bears 106 : 69 Herlev Wolfpack 1.01 - 16.75
14:30 Amager BK 83 : 96 Bakken Bears Academy 3.50 - 1.26
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2021/2022
14:30 Fredericia HK 1990 35 : 29 MORS HF 1.66 8.67 2.83
15:00 Nordsjalland Handbold 24 : 33 Svendborg TGI 7.33 15.00 1.15
16:00 Sonderjyske 30 : 23 Tvis Holstebro 1.91 8.42 2.33
16:10 Kolding KIF 27 : 32 Bjerringbro FH 4.67 11.50 1.30
 Hockey Denmark SuperBest-ligaen 2021/2022
15:00 Aalborg 5 : 2 Rodovre Kobenhavn 1.21 7.25 8.70
19:00 Rungsted 2 : 3 Fredrikshavn 1.85 4.50 3.18
 Soccer England Conference National 2021/2022
16:00 Wealdstone 1 : 2 Eastleigh 3.19 3.40 2.07
16:00 Halifax 2 : 0 Weymouth 1.50 4.31 5.45
16:00 Altrincham 2 : 0 Maidenhead United 1.95 3.48 3.53
16:00 Stockport 1 : 0 Aldershot 1.72 3.84 4.18
16:00 Dover Athletic 1 : 2 Barnet 3.09 3.44 2.14
16:00 Yeovil 0 : 2 Notts County 3.22 3.48 2.06
16:00 Southend 0 : 4 Chesterfield 3.39 3.31 2.01
16:00 Bromley 2 : 0 Torquay 2.09 3.61 2.99
16:00 Woking 0 : 1 Grimsby 2.51 3.41 2.54
16:00 Kings Lynn 0 : 1 Solihull 3.35 3.73 1.91
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 2.80 3.39 2.30
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2021/2022
16:00 Market Drayton Town 0 : 7 Leek Town - - -
16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 : 1 Evesham United 1.69 3.75 4.10
16:00 Harlow Town 3 : 1 Phoenix Sports 1.46 4.53 5.50
16:00 Corby Town 5 : 3 Histon - - -
16:00 Mossley AFC 3 : 1 Ossett United - - -
16:00 Ware 2 : 3 ot(p) Canvey - - -
16:00 Kendal Town 0 : 3 Yorkshire Amateur - - -
16:00 Cirencester Town 5 : 1 Kidlington - - -
16:00 Coleshill Town 2 : 3 Newcastle Town 1.75 3.72 3.86
16:00 Bury Town 0 : 2 Wisbech - - -
16:00 Aylesbury Utd. 1 : 2 ot(p) Chipstead - - -
16:00 Bracknell Town 3 : 2 Hertford Town - - -
16:00 Willand Rovers 2 : 1 Mangotsfield United - - -
16:00 Totton AFC 6 : 0 Barnstaple Town - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 1 : 2 Chertsey Town - - -
16:00 Sudbury 1 : 0 ot(p) Cray Valley PM - - -
16:00 Soham Town Rangers 1 : 0 Shepshed - - -
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 1 : 2 ot(p) Felixstowe & Walton United - - -
16:00 Hullbridge Sports 1 : 4 Hanwell Town - - -
16:00 Faversham Town 3 : 2 Tilbury - - -
16:00 Colney Heath 2 : 5 Basildon United - - -
16:00 Pickering Town 2 : 1 Ramsbottom United - - -
16:00 Melksham Town 3 : 2 Basingstoke Town - - -
16:00 Thame United 3 : 0 Lymington Town - - -
16:00 Hastings Utd 2 : 0 Ashford - - -
16:00 Cinderford Town 1 : 0 ot(p) Bideford - - -
16:00 City of Liverpool 0 : 1 Colne - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town 2 : 1 ot(p) Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Bedfont Sports 3 : 1 Romford - - -
16:00 Yaxley 2 : 0 Biggleswade Town - - -
16:00 Northwich 1874 1 : 2 ot(p) Marine - - -
16:00 Trafford 1 : 2 ot(p) Bootle - - -
16:00 Staines Town 3 : 1 Three Bridges - - -
16:00 Sittingbourne 1 : 3 Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Marske United 3 : 0 Glossop North End - - -
16:00 Lincoln United 0 : 3 Sutton Coldfield Town - - -
16:00 Highworth Town 3 : 5 Plymouth Parkway - - -
16:00 East Grinstead Town 2 : 3 ot(p) Waltham Abbey - - -
16:00 Clitheroe 1 : 2 ot(p) Liversedge - - -
16:00 Northwood 1 : 0 ot(p) Haywards Heat Town - - -
16:00 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 : 4 Whitehawk - - -
16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 : 2 Widnes - - -
16:00 Daventry Town 0 : 1 ot(p) Ilkeston Town 11.75 7.60 1.15
16:00 Chasetown 1 : 0 ot(p) Halesowen Town - - -
16:00 Chichester City 1 : 2 Great Wakering Rovers - - -
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm 1 : 2 Paulton Rovers - - -
16:00 Barton Rovers 0 : 2 Berkhamsted Town - - -
16:00 Witham Town 1 : 0 Lancing - - -
16:00 Westfield Surrey 3 : 2 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Spalding United 3 : 2 Belper Town - - -
16:00 Marlow 1 : 0 Romania FC - - -
16:00 Larkhall Athletic 3 : 1 Slimbridge - - -
16:00 Heybridge 2 : 0 Barking - - -
16:00 Didcot Town 1 : 5 Frome Town - - -
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 0 : 2 Shildon - - -
16:00 Prescot Cables 0 : 2 Frickley - - -
16:00 North Leigh 2 : 3 ot(p) Binfield - - -
16:00 Welwyn Garden City 3 : 0 Ashford Town - - -
16:00 Thatcham Town 2 : 1 ot(p) Sholing - - -
16:00 Loughborough Dynamo 3 : 6 Sporting Khalsa - - -
16:00 Corinthian FC 1 : 2 Brentwood Town - - -
16:00 Carlton Town 2 : 1 ot(p) Bedworth United - - -
16:00 Bedford T. 5 : 0 Cambridge City - - -
16:00 Bridlington 4 : 3 ot(p) Sheffield - - -
16:00 Workington 0 : 1 Dunston UTS - - -
16:00 Aveley 1 : 2 Uxbridge - - -
16:00 Warrington Rylands 0 : 1 ot(p) Hebburn Town - - -
16:00 Tadcaster Albion 1 : 5 Hebburn Town - - -
Postp. South Park - : - Whyteleafe - - -
 Soccer England League One 2021/2022
Postp. Sunderland - : - Oxford - - -
16:00 Ipswich 2 : 1 Shrewsbury 1.85 3.37 4.38
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 0 Bolton 2.28 3.31 3.08
Postp. Accrington Stanley - : - Fleetwood Town - - -
16:00 Plymouth 2 : 1 Burton 2.18 3.49 3.16
16:00 Wycombe 2 : 0 Gillingham 1.53 4.10 5.84
Postp. Milton Keynes - : - AFC Wimbledon - - -
 Soccer England League Two 2021/2022
13:00 Forest Green 0 : 2 Swindon 1.76 3.70 4.32
16:00 Harrogate Town 6 : 1 Scunthorpe 1.60 3.92 5.51
16:00 Walsall 2 : 1 Salford City 3.31 3.14 2.22
16:00 Newport 0 : 0 Bradford 2.43 3.21 2.90
16:00 Bristol Rovers 3 : 0 Carlisle 2.56 3.08 2.80
16:00 Sutton UTD 4 : 3 Port Vale 2.45 3.14 2.93
16:00 Mansfield 0 : 0 Oldham 2.00 3.52 3.50
16:00 Barrow 1 : 1 Leyton 2.47 3.19 2.88
16:00 Stevenage 2 : 2 Exeter 2.72 3.11 2.64
16:00 Hartlepool 2 : 1 Northampton 2.33 3.18 3.06
16:00 Rochdale 0 : 1 Crawley Town 1.70 3.74 4.80
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2021
15:00 Levadia Tallin 5 : 0 Vaprus Pärnu 1.05 13.31 22.63
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2021/2022
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi 5 : 4 ot KOO-VEE Tampere 1.86 4.53 2.87
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat 2 : 1 SaPKo Savonlinnan 2.31 4.22 2.28
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu 3 : 2 Hermes Kokkola 1.80 4.46 3.08
16:00 Hokki Kajaani 1 : 2 Kiekko Espoo 2.50 4.13 2.16
17:00 Tuto Turku 2 : 4 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1.99 4.49 2.65
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2021/2022
15:00 Ilves Tampere 2 : 3 ot Saipa 1.58 4.38 4.61
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 5 : 4 ot Kalpa Kuopio 3.50 4.15 1.81
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 2 : 8 Tappara Tampere 3.73 4.17 1.75
16:00 Lukko Rauma 1 : 2 Sport Vaasa 2.21 3.78 2.73
16:00 Hämeenlinna 5 : 2 IFK Helsinki 3.43 3.98 1.86
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 2 : 1 Ässät Pori 1.86 4.11 3.34
17:00 Kärpät 2 : 1 ot TPS Turku 2.16 3.87 2.79
 Handball France D1M 2021/2022
20:00 Nimes 25 : 32 Paris Handball 5.25 13.00 1.25
20:00 Dunkerque 27 : 23 Toulouse 2.13 7.83 2.10
20:15 Chambery Savoie HB 24 : 25 Chartres Metropole 1.21 12.67 6.00
 Basketball France Pro A M 2021/2022
20:00 Elan Bearnais 92 : 67 Chalons-Reims 1.48 15.00 2.86
20:00 Limoges CSP 77 : 64 Le Portel 1.26 18.25 4.10
20:00 Paris 97 : 98 Roanne Chorale 1.58 14.25 2.59
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse 65 : 57 Strasbourg IG 1.40 15.75 3.19
20:00 Orleanaise Entente 88 : 81 Cholet Basket 1.74 13.50 2.26
20:00 Gravelines Dunkerque 74 : 72 Fos-sur-Mer 1.18 20.00 5.10
20:00 Nanterre 76 : 104 Paris-Levallois 2.02 13.25 1.93
 Basketball France Pro A W 2021/2022
18:30 Lille Villeneuve ESB 80 : 48 Montpellier AB 1.37 14.75 3.02
20:00 Roche Vendee 90 : 65 Union Hainaut 1.12 19.25 5.30
20:00 Landerneau Bretagne 53 : 78 Bourges CJM 4.25 17.25 1.19
20:00 Flammes Carolo 95 : 69 Lyon 2.45 13.25 1.55
20:00 Angers 81 : 76 ot Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 1.79 12.50 2.04
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2021/2022
18:00 Avitos Giessen 68 : 75 Heidelberg USC 1.76 13.50 2.23
18:00 Göttingen BG 74 90 : 81 Telecom Baskets Bonn 3.09 15.50 1.42
20:30 Ulm 83 : 94 GHP Bamberg 1.42 15.50 3.09
20:30 Chemnitz BV 72 : 86 Bayreuth BBC 1.84 13.25 2.12
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2021/2022
18:30 Balingen-Weilstetten HBW 28 : 26 Hannover-Burgdorf TSV 2.73 8.92 1.70
18:30 Wetzlar 28 : 28 Frisch Auf Göppingen 2.23 8.00 2.03
20:30 Minden 18 : 23 Bad Schwartau-Lübeck 1.89 7.83 2.43
20:30 Erlangen HC 24 : 28 Lemgo 1.71 8.50 2.77
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2021/2022
16:00 Promitheas Patras 84 : 77 PAOK Saloniki 1.26 18.25 4.15
16:00 Ionikos Nikaias 93 : 83 ot Aris Saloniki 1.71 13.75 2.31
19:00 Athens AEK 81 : 69 Ermis Agias Larissa 1.18 20.50 5.20
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2021/2022
18:00 Pécs MiZo 86 : 51 PINKK-Pecsi - - -
18:00 Ceglédi EKK 53 : 83 Miskolc DKSK - - -
18:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 90 : 54 Budapest BSE - - -
18:00 Sopron MKB 100 : 54 Újbuda BEAC - - -
18:30 Csata NKE Budapest 69 : 48 Szigetszentmiklos - - -
 Soccer International Friendly M 2021
17:00 Uzbekistan 5 : 1 Malaysia 1.16 6.96 15.70
18:00 Curacao 1 : 2 New Zealand 3.24 3.41 2.12
21:15 Portugal 3 : 0 Qatar 1.18 6.76 13.00
 Soccer International World Cup Q - Europe 2021/2022
15:00 Lithuania 3 : 1 Bulgaria 3.62 3.09 2.17
15:00 Kazakhstan 0 : 2 Bosnia and Herzeg. 4.39 3.48 1.82
18:00 Scotland 3 : 2 Israel 1.80 3.46 4.61
18:00 Azerbaijan 0 : 3 Ireland 3.69 2.93 2.21
18:00 Finland 1 : 2 Ukraine 3.29 3.01 2.34
18:00 Sweden 3 : 0 Kosovo 1.34 4.95 8.34
18:00 Georgia 0 : 2 Greece 3.60 3.06 2.19
20:45 Moldavia 0 : 4 Denmark 26.80 9.20 1.09
20:45 Poland 5 : 0 San Marino 1.01 21.50 64.60
20:45 Faroe Islands 0 : 2 Austria 13.35 5.91 1.22
20:45 Hungary 0 : 1 Albania 2.31 2.92 3.47
20:45 Switzerland 2 : 0 Northern Ireland 1.35 4.75 8.99
20:45 Andorra 0 : 5 England 60.00 16.60 1.02
20:45 Luxembourg 0 : 1 Serbia 8.57 5.04 1.34
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2021/2022
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 84 : 59 Hapoel Haifa 1.12 23.00 6.70
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2021/2022
19:00 Pallacanestro Trento 84 : 68 Vanoli Cremona 1.60 14.50 2.59
20:00 Tortona 78 : 87 Brindisi 2.04 13.25 1.94
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2021/2022
16:20 Lietuvos Rytas 85 : 71 Lietkabelis 1.43 15.25 2.99
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2021/2022
02:00 Juarez FC 0 : 0 G.B. Querétaro 2.17 2.99 3.54
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2021/2022
16:30 Venlo VVV 2 : 0 Maastricht 1.55 3.97 5.38
18:45 Emmen 0 : 1 Excelsior 1.62 4.04 4.60
21:00 EW Eindhoven 2 : 1 Top Oss 2.12 3.31 3.26
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2021/2022
16:00 Grüner 1 : 2 ot(p) Ringerike IHK 2.75 4.19 2.09
16:00 Storhamar 2 : 3 Lillehammer 1.95 4.35 2.93
16:00 Frisk/Asker 6 : 7 ot(p) Valerenga Oslo 2.57 4.11 2.24
16:00 Stjernen 4 : 1 Sapsborg Sparta 1.96 4.20 3.03
16:00 Manglerud 1 : 6 Stavanger 7.40 6.65 1.27
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2021/2022
13:20 Wisla Plock SSA 34 : 21 Lubin Zaglebie 1.01 24.67 15.33
17:00 Pogon Szczecin 21 : 27 Tarnów SPR 1.75 8.25 2.48
19:00 Gwardia Opole 25 : 17 Stal Mielec 1.30 11.00 4.37
19:15 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 36 : 24 Piotrkowianin-Kiper - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2021/2022
17:00 Bydgoszcz Baton 91 : 85 ot Poznan AZS 1.29 15.75 3.45
18:00 Polkowice 95 : 63 Sosnowiec KS 1.03 23.50 8.90
18:00 Lublin AZS 58 : 52 Sleza Wroclaw 1.77 12.50 2.06
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ 78 : 57 Gdynia GTK 1.01 24.00 10.25
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2021/2022
15:30 Gliwice GTK 110 : 70 Stargard Szczeciński 2.07 13.00 1.85
17:30 Trefl Sopot 93 : 89 Zielona Góra 2.55 14.00 1.57
18:00 Czarni Słupsk 89 : 79 Slask Wroclaw 1.70 13.50 2.28
20:00 Dabrowa Górnicza 96 : 112 Stal Ostrów 2.99 15.25 1.43
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2021/2022
12:40 Katowice GKS 2 : 2 Tychy GKS 2.32 3.20 3.00
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2021/2022
16:00 Samara 72 : 80 Moskva Dynamo 1.06 26.00 8.50
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2021/2022
14:00 Raith Rovers 3 : 1 East Fife 1.34 4.83 6.50
14:30 Montrose 0 : 1 ot(p) Greenock Morton 2.61 3.20 2.37
15:00 Cove Rangers 4 : 1 Albion Rovers 1.25 5.75 8.33
15:00 Elgin 2 : 4 Caledonian Thistle 11.00 5.25 1.23
20:30 Alloa - : - Ayr. United - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2021/2022
14:00 Kováčová 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 41.00 21.00 1.01
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2021/2022
18:00 Košice 30 : 24 Košice Crows 1.13 15.00 7.75
18:00 Bratislava 29 : 19 Šala 1.35 10.00 4.20
18:00 Bojnice 21 : 23 Hlohovec 4.75 15.00 1.25
18:00 Prešov 29 : 23 Považská Bystrica 1.02 27.00 16.00
18:00 Nové Zámky 39 : 30 Modra Slovan 1.35 10.50 4.10
19:30 Topolčany 27 : 26 Malacky 1.25 16.00 4.60
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2021/2022
19:00 Ribnica 27 : 28 Termo Škofja Loka 1.28 11.00 4.70
19:00 Dobova MRD 24 : 25 Sviš Ivančna Gorica 1.50 9.50 3.25
19:00 Gradec Slovenj RK 24 : 24 Cimos Koper 1.85 8.25 2.40
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2021/2022
15:00 Rogaška 0 : 1 Beltinci NK 1.72 3.87 3.73
Postp. Gorica Nova Gorica - : - Nafta - - -
15:30 Bilje 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje 2.23 3.72 2.52
19:00 Brežice 0 : 1 Primorje Ajdovščina 2.70 3.60 2.15
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2021/2022
18:15 Bembibre PDM 61 : 91 Valencia 12.75 30.00 1.01
19:00 Leganes 75 : 80 Lacturale Araski 2.30 13.50 1.69
19:00 Gipuzkoa IDK 65 : 51 Estudiantes 2.45 13.75 1.62
19:30 Cadi La Seu 83 : 62 Ensino 1.49 14.75 2.79
20:00 Caja Canarias Las Palmas 57 : 66 Ferrol 1.47 14.75 2.84
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2021/2022
18:00 Unicaja Malaga 72 : 64 Rio Breogan 1.43 16.00 3.14
18:00 Joventut Badalona 105 : 61 Manresa TDK 1.43 16.00 3.13
20:45 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 91 : 96 Burgos 2.12 13.50 1.87
20:45 Unelco Tenerife 90 : 65 Zaragoza CAI 1.39 16.50 3.32
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2021/2022
16:45 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 30 : 30 Valladolid BM 1.79 8.08 2.50
18:00 Caja Espana Ademar 34 : 25 CD Bidasoa 2.57 8.17 1.76
18:00 Benidorm 27 : 30 Puente Genil 1.49 9.67 3.28
Postp. FC Barcelona - : - Torrelavega GP - - -
18:30 Antequera BM 20 : 33 Granollers BM 6.33 13.00 1.18
19:00 Darien Logrono 41 : 34 Nava 1.23 12.00 5.42
20:30 Anaitasuna Helvetia 29 : 24 Huesca BM 1.61 8.42 2.97
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2021/2022
16:00 Mirandes 3 : 3 Eibar 3.53 3.18 2.05
16:00 Lugo 1 : 0 Girona FC 2.91 3.00 2.48
18:15 Almeria 1 : 1 Las Palmas 1.66 3.68 4.98
21:00 Oviedo 1 : 1 Gijon Sporting 2.40 2.72 3.31
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2021/2022
17:00 Santander 1 : 0 Calahorra CD 1.45 3.63 7.23
17:00 Real Union 2 : 1 La Coruna 4.20 2.90 1.92
19:00 Extremadura 1 : 0 Valladolid B 2.05 2.97 3.55
21:00 Leonesa Cultural 1 : 2 Talavera 1.94 3.18 3.56
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2021/2022
17:00 San Fernando 1 : 1 Linense 2.32 3.08 2.85
19:00 Murcia UCAM 0 : 1 Castellon CD 2.42 2.85 2.90
19:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 : 0 Sabadell CE 2.30 2.96 3.00
21:00 Albacete 1 : 1 Betis Sevilla B 1.62 3.43 5.29
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2021/2022
18:00 Sodertalje SK 5 : 2 Vasteras 2.44 4.19 2.32
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2021/2022
15:05 Djurgarden IF 2 : 4 Frolunda 2.66 4.10 2.22
15:15 Timra IK 3 : 8 Leksand IF 2.76 4.47 2.07
15:15 Brynas Gavle 2 : 5 Farjestad 2.89 4.28 2.04
18:00 Rogle BK 2 : 1 Malmo IF 1.80 4.42 3.46
18:00 Oskarshamn 2 : 1 ot Linköpings 2.03 4.33 2.88
18:00 Skelleftea AIK 2 : 1 Örebro HK 1.92 4.28 3.18
18:00 Lulea HF 3 : 2 Vaxjö Lakers HC 2.25 3.90 2.71
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2021/2022
15:00 Redbergslids IK 24 : 25 Skövde HK IFK 3.23 8.83 1.51
15:00 Ystad HK IFK 27 : 29 Hammarby IF 1.70 8.17 2.68
15:30 Sävehof IK 33 : 36 Alingsas HK 1.30 9.67 4.87
16:00 Kristianstad IFK 34 : 20 Hallby IF 1.25 10.67 5.00
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2021/2022
15:00 Viken IF 0 : 5 Landskrona - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2021/2022
19:45 SC Curych 2 : 4 Langnau 1.34 5.85 6.60
19:45 Ajoie 2 : 4 Davos 4.85 5.10 1.50
19:45 Lugano 3 : 1 Ambri Piota 1.83 4.33 3.44
19:45 Lausanne 1 : 3 Fribourg 2.10 4.11 2.80
19:45 Zug 3 : 2 ot(p) Rapperswill 1.55 4.90 4.50
19:45 Bern 1 : 2 ot(p) Biel Bienne EHC 2.40 4.22 2.37
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2021/2022
16:00 Ticino Rockets 5 : 4 ot Winterthur 1.95 4.42 2.77
17:30 Olten 4 : 1 GCK Lions 1.40 5.10 5.15
18:00 Sierre 2 : 3 ot Chaux de Fonds 2.22 4.30 2.38
19:45 Kloten 4 : 1 Visp 1.47 4.85 4.60
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2021/2022
12:00 Petkim Spor 81 : 95 Galatasaray Istanbul 2.80 14.75 1.48
14:30 Darüssafaka Istanbul 94 : 78 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 2.37 13.75 1.65
17:00 Bursaspor Durmazlar 73 : 76 Besiktas Istanbul 1.50 14.50 2.73
19:15 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 78 : 79 Fenerbahce 2.83 14.75 1.47
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2021
01:00 Cerro Largo 1 : 1 Deportivo Maldonado 2.04 3.39 3.28
15:15 Progreso 1 : 0 River Plate (URU) 2.81 3.23 2.32
20:30 Rentistas 0 : 1 Peňarol 4.79 3.48 1.68
22:45 Montevideo Wanderers 0 : 1 Montevideo City Torque 2.74 3.40 2.30
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2021
00:15 Gran Valencia 2 : 1 Deportivo La Guaira 3.73 3.44 1.86
00:15 Trujillanos FC 1 : 2 Portuguesa FC 22.13 8.93 1.07
02:30 Monagas SC 1 : 3 Caracas FC 2.59 2.68 2.89
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2021/2022
13:45 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 The New Saints FC 5.61 4.08 1.49
15:30 Cardiff MU 0 : 2 Haverfordwest C. 1.74 3.65 4.01
15:30 Bala Town 1 : 1 Newi Cefn Druids 1.05 11.81 26.38
15:30 Aberystwyth Town 0 : 1 Caernarfon Town 2.78 3.54 2.18
15:30 Newtown AFC 3 : 1 Penybont 2.13 3.45 2.91
15:30 Flint Town United 3 : 2 Barry Town 1.94 3.70 3.33
 Soccer World World Cup Q - Africa 2019/2020
15:00 Guinea 2 : 2 Sudan 1.72 3.55 4.79
15:00 Ethiopia 1 : 3 South Africa 3.53 2.72 2.38
18:00 Togo 1 : 1 Congo 2.54 2.93 2.94
18:00 Ghana 3 : 1 Zimbabwe 1.34 4.60 8.74
21:00 Guinea Bissau 0 : 3 Morocco 17.80 7.18 1.14
21:00 Senegal 4 : 1 Namíbie 1.15 6.19 21.90

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.