Sun, 2021 November 28. @ 22:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.11.13

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2021/2022
17:30 Traiskirchen Lions 59 : 82 Kapfenberg Bulls 2.20 13.25 1.75
 Handball Austria HLA M 2021/2022
18:00 Austria Fivers Aon 36 : 25 Ferlach 1.07 19.33 10.67
19:00 HSG Graz 29 : 32 West Wien 2.32 8.83 1.86
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 36 : 21 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.06 19.67 11.33
20:00 Fuchse BT 20 : 29 Alpla HC Hard 5.58 12.67 1.22
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2021/2022
01:00 Charlotte H. 104 : 96 New York 2.17 14.50 1.82
01:30 Boston 122 : 113 ot Milwaukee 1.96 14.50 1.99
01:30 Cleveland 98 : 78 Detroit 1.54 14.75 2.76
02:00 Houston 92 : 104 Portland 3.20 15.00 1.43
02:00 Oklahoma City 105 : 103 Sacramento 2.70 14.75 1.56
02:00 New Orleans 112 : 120 Brooklyn 4.45 16.75 1.26
02:00 Memphis 94 : 119 Phoenix 2.13 14.50 1.85
02:30 San Antonio 109 : 123 Dallas 2.29 14.50 1.74
03:00 Denver 105 : 96 Atlanta 1.66 14.50 2.45
04:00 Golden State 119 : 93 Chicago 1.50 14.75 2.90
04:30 L.A.Lakers 83 : 107 Minnesota 1.83 14.50 2.15
23:00 Utah 105 : 111 Miami 1.29 16.25 4.10
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2021
21:00 Atletico Goianiense 0 : 0 Santos 2.13 3.14 3.69
22:30 América Mineiro 3 : 1 Gremio 2.08 3.25 3.70
23:00 Internacional 2 : 1 Atlético Paranaense 2.11 3.12 3.76
23:00 Bragantino 3 : 0 Fortaleza EC 2.07 3.28 3.68
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2021
16:30 Atletico Nublense 6 : 1 Unión Espaňola 1.85 3.61 3.81
19:30 La Serena 0 : 2 Universidad Católica 3.22 3.33 2.16
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2021/2022
15:00 Omsk 5 : 0 Red Star Kunlun 1.29 5.95 8.40
 Handball CL Champions League W 2021/2022
16:00 Budapest FTC 31 : 30 Bucuresti CSM 1.41 9.83 3.73
18:00 Brest Bretagne 25 : 21 Buducnost Podgorica 1.02 25.33 16.33
18:00 Györi ETO 37 : 20 Kastamonu Türk Telekom 1.01 34.33 17.33
18:00 Koprivnica 22 : 23 Rostov Don 18.00 26.00 1.01
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2021
02:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 : 0 Deportive Cali 3.06 3.03 2.36
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2021/2022
17:00 Karlovac 30 : 36 Spacva Vinkovci 1.48 9.25 3.30
18:00 Zamet 29 : 36 Našice NEXE - - -
Postp. Dubrovnik - : - Varteks Di Caprio - - -
18:00 Dubrava 24 : 27 Poreč 1.42 8.75 3.80
19:00 Sesvete 28 : 28 Trogir 1.11 14.00 9.50
19:00 Umag 30 : 26 Rudar 1.23 11.50 5.50
19:14 Bjelovar 30 : 26 Moslavina 1.24 10.00 5.75
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2021/2022
17:00 GKK Šibenik 69 : 79 Alkar Sinj 1.32 16.50 3.52
Postp. Cedevita Junior - : - Zabok KK 1.07 25.00 8.00
 Soccer Croatia HR Nogometni Cup 2021/2022
14:00 Oriolik Oriovac 0 : 6 HNK Rijeka 34.75 12.88 1.02
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2021/2022
11:30 Maloměřice 21 : 30 Nové Veselí 7.00 14.33 1.13
16:30 Dukla Praha 25 : 25 Brno 1.48 8.58 3.23
17:00 Lovosice 27 : 22 Karviná Baník 3.38 9.42 1.44
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2021/2022
18:00 Opava 100 : 98 Nymburk 4.95 18.25 1.13
18:00 Jindřichův Hradec 84 : 92 Brno 5.80 19.50 1.09
19:30 Děčín 79 : 87 Pardubice 2.17 12.50 1.67
19:30 USK Praha 104 : 89 Hradec Králové 1.13 18.25 4.99
19:45 Kolín 102 : 94 ot Olomoucko BK 1.06 20.50 6.70
20:00 Ostrava NH 87 : 75 Ústí nad Labem 2.80 14.00 1.41
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2021/2022
Postp. Bakken Bears - : - Amager BK - - -
15:00 Randers Cimbria 107 : 67 Copenhagen 1.01 - 13.00
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2021/2022
16:10 Skjern 32 : 25 Bjerringbro FH 2.75 8.42 1.70
19:00 AAB Handbold 36 : 27 Tvis Holstebro 1.05 22.33 13.00
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2021/2022
15:00 Tvis Holstebro 27 : 32 Viborg HK 18.00 30.00 1.01
 Soccer England Conference National 2021/2022
16:00 Torquay 2 : 1 Dover Athletic 1.29 5.10 8.78
16:00 Kings Lynn 2 : 6 Wrexham 4.70 3.92 1.60
16:00 Southend 0 : 2 Woking 2.54 3.40 2.45
16:00 Chesterfield 4 : 0 Weymouth 1.41 4.57 6.39
16:00 Altrincham 1 : 1 Boreham Wood 3.25 3.28 2.09
16:00 Yeovil 2 : 1 Eastleigh 2.14 3.19 3.24
16:00 Notts County 2 : 0 Solihull 1.92 3.41 3.58
16:00 Aldershot 2 : 1 Grimsby 3.80 3.49 1.83
16:00 Wealdstone 1 : 0 Barnet 2.31 3.38 2.72
16:00 Maidenhead United 1 : 4 Dagenham & Redbridge 3.99 3.53 1.80
18:20 Stockport 1 : 1 Bromley 1.85 3.57 3.65
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2021/2022
16:00 Hayes 0 : 3 Worthing 2.15 3.57 2.73
16:00 Folkestone 2 : 1 Faversham Town 1.32 4.81 7.00
16:00 Colne 1 : 2(p) Tamworth 4.13 3.67 1.68
16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 : 1(p) Morpeth Town 2.35 3.33 2.59
16:00 Whitby 5 : 0 Mossley AFC 1.68 3.76 3.97
16:00 Binfield 3 : 0 Cinderford Town 1.53 3.97 4.76
16:00 Marlow 2 : 3(p) Larkhall Athletic 1.73 3.46 4.04
16:00 Walton Casuals 2 : 6 Uxbridge 1.92 3.39 3.37
16:00 Totton AFC 3 : 2(p) Frome Town 2.40 3.51 2.40
16:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 4 Matlock Town 2.48 3.28 2.48
16:00 Hartley Wintney 3 : 0 Willand Rovers 1.63 3.82 4.20
16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United 2 : 1 Peterborough Sports 5.95 4.72 1.38
16:00 Cheshunt 1 : 0 Berkhamsted Town 1.53 3.74 5.43
16:00 Brentwood Town 4 : 1 Staines Town - - -
16:00 Needham Market 3 : 2 Margate 2.40 3.67 2.37
16:00 Weston Super Mare 1 : 2 Wimborne Town 1.56 3.96 4.61
16:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 2 Enfield 2.88 3.49 2.09
16:00 Marine 3 : 2(p) Dunston UTS 1.86 3.57 3.36
16:00 Liversedge 3 : 2 Basford United 1.89 3.32 3.50
16:00 Royston Town 1 : 2(p) Kingstonian 2.33 3.51 2.50
16:00 Hanwell Town 1 : 0 Wingate & Finchley 2.25 3.78 2.47
16:00 Farnborough 1 : 0 Banbury United 2.08 3.63 2.84
16:00 Carlton Town 1 : 2 Stourbridge 2.70 3.19 2.32
16:00 Radcliffe 2 : 0 Nuneaton Borough 2.22 3.53 2.61
16:00 Bootle 3 : 4(p) Stalybridge 3.68 3.49 1.80
16:00 Nantwich Town 2 : 1 Grantham Town 1.77 3.73 3.56
16:00 Welwyn Garden City 2 : 1 Carshalton Athletic 5.82 4.08 1.45
16:00 Bedford T. 0 : 1 Potters Bar Town 2.39 3.49 2.45
16:00 Leiston 3 : 0 Harrow Borough 2.36 3.39 2.52
16:00 Gainsborough 1 : 2 Lancaster 2.14 3.34 2.86
16:00 Cray Wanderers 2 : 1 Bedfont Sports 2.34 3.50 2.49
16:00 Canvey 6 : 0 Yaxley 1.28 5.58 7.16
16:00 Plymouth Parkway 4 : 0 Salisbury 3.79 3.94 1.68
16:00 Bracknell Town 1 : 3 Tiverton 2.39 3.47 2.44
16:00 Bishop Storford 2 : 1 Chipstead 1.38 4.54 6.21
16:00 Marske United 3 : 2 FC United Of Manchester 2.79 3.59 2.11
16:00 Warrington Town 2 : 0 Chasetown 1.74 3.72 3.75
16:00 Ashton United 5 : 1 Sutton Coldfield Town 1.60 4.13 4.16
 Soccer England League One 2021/2022
Postp. Sunderland - : - Lincoln - - -
Postp. Doncaster - : - Fleetwood Town 2.23 3.30 3.17
Postp. Shrewsbury - : - Rotherham 4.40 3.60 1.77
Postp. Morecambe - : - Wigan - - -
16:00 Burton 0 : 1 Charlton 2.81 3.25 2.42
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 : 1 Gillingham 1.63 3.85 4.89
16:00 Milton Keynes 4 : 1 Cambridge 1.64 3.75 5.05
Postp. AFC Wimbledon - : - Cheltenham - - -
16:00 Wycombe 0 : 1 Portsmouth 2.10 3.46 3.25
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 4 Plymouth 3.16 3.45 2.12
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 0 Oxford 2.08 3.47 3.35
 Soccer England League Two 2021/2022
13:00 Port Vale 1 : 1 Bradford 2.09 3.23 3.48
14:00 Carlisle 0 : 0 Barrow 2.58 3.07 2.76
Postp. Swindon - : - Crawley Town 1.76 3.53 4.67
Postp. Forest Green - : - Colchester - - -
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 2 Mansfield 2.73 3.09 2.64
16:00 Exeter 2 : 1 Oldham 1.70 3.60 4.84
16:00 Walsall 1 : 3 Harrogate Town 2.45 3.20 2.85
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 1 Salford City 4.07 3.19 1.97
16:00 Bristol Rovers 2 : 1 Northampton 2.95 3.21 2.37
16:00 Tranmere 0 : 1 Sutton UTD 2.62 3.04 2.73
16:00 Rochdale 2 : 2 Leyton 2.47 3.18 2.81
 Soccer France Coupe de France 2021/2022
14:00 Cestas 0 : 2 Cholet - - -
14:00 Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois 0 : 3 Nimes - - -
14:00 Saint-Cyr Collonges 1 : 2 Grenoble - - -
14:30 Pledran 1 : 5 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia - - -
14:30 Langlade 1 : 2 Agde - - -
14:30 Bresse Jura 1 : 3 Sochaux - - -
15:00 Liffre 0 : 8 Guingamp 20.90 8.67 1.09
15:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0 : 2 Vannes - - -
15:30 Neuville SS 1 : 2 Moulins - - -
16:00 Cite 6 1 : 0(p) Oissel 10.83 5.57 1.23
16:05 Libourne 0 : 1(p) Toulouse 25.42 6.63 1.13
17:00 Cannet Rocheville 3 : 2 Istres 2.52 3.67 2.55
17:00 Koetzingue 0 : 4 Lyon Duchere - - -
17:00 La Roche sur Yon 1 : 4 Le Mans - - -
17:00 Blavozy US 1 : 2 Rodez - - -
17:00 Ouest Tourangeau 0 : 1 Chauvigny - - -
17:00 Vierzon 0 : 2 Le Havre 12.25 5.97 1.20
18:00 Jura Dolois 0 : 4 Peronnas - - -
18:00 Les Herbiers 2 : 1(p) Saumur - - -
18:00 Dinan Lehon 2 : 1(p) Caen 6.98 4.77 1.36
18:00 Montlucon 0 : 1 Bergerac - - -
18:00 Venissieux Minguettes 3 : 2(p) Union Cosnoise - - -
18:00 Bourgoin 1 : 0(p) Ain Sud Foot/St.M.Beynos 1.82 3.65 3.71
18:00 Schiltigheim 1 : 2(p) Sarre Union 1.96 3.35 3.55
18:00 Saint-Lo Manche 1 : 2 Briochin - - -
18:00 Thionville FC 0 : 5 Biesheim - - -
18:00 Linas-Montlhery 1 : 0 Dunkerque 10.83 5.93 1.21
18:00 Aubagne 3 : 2(p) Martigues 2.14 3.24 3.11
18:00 Chambery So 2 : 1 Villefranche 10.25 5.93 1.21
18:00 Illzach Modenheim 0 : 2 Mulhouse - - -
18:00 St. Apollinaire 0 : 3 Dijon 13.00 8.80 1.24
18:00 Chateaubriand 0 : 2 La Roche - - -
18:00 Sarrebourg 2 : 1(p) Aulnay - - -
18:00 Caennaise AG 2 : 3 Vitre - - -
18:00 Esquelbecq 1 : 3 Red Stars - - -
18:00 Cannes 2 : 1(p) Le Puy 2.83 3.22 2.30
18:00 Limonest 2 : 4 Auxerre 21.83 8.32 1.09
18:00 Lons 2 : 4 Jura Sud - - -
18:00 Carquefou 0 : 1 Tregunc 2.77 3.31 2.31
18:00 Plabennec 0 : 1(p) Saint Malo - - -
18:00 Toulouse Métropole 1 : 0 Brive - - -
18:00 Vichy 1 : 2 Andrezieux - - -
18:30 Anzin-Saint-Aubin ES 0 : 5 Amiens - - -
19:00 Trelissac 2 : 0 Venus - - -
19:00 Guéret 1 : 2(p) Chartres - - -
19:00 Lucon 0 : 2 Laval - - -
19:00 Etaples 1 : 3 Quevilly - - -
19:00 Fougeres 0 : 2 Bastia 6.20 3.97 1.54
19:00 Canet Roussillon 3 : 2(p) Pau - - -
19:00 Mainvilliers 1 : 3 Angouleme - - -
19:00 Stade Bordelais 2 : 1 Muret - - -
 Handball France D1M 2021/2022
19:00 Paris Handball 39 : 25 Chartres Metropole 1.01 27.00 20.00
20:00 Saint-Raphaël 33 : 31 Creteil Handball US 1.28 11.33 4.90
20:00 Nimes 33 : 28 Chambery Savoie HB 1.62 9.25 2.88
20:30 Nantes HBC 36 : 31 Istres 1.03 25.67 16.33
 Basketball France Pro A M 2021/2022
20:00 Nanterre 88 : 86 Gravelines Dunkerque 1.52 14.75 2.74
20:00 Le Mans 88 : 80 Strasbourg IG 1.62 14.00 2.50
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2021/2022
14:00 Zwickau 2 : 0 Havelse TSV 1.57 4.00 5.43
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2021/2022
15:30 Melsungen 29 : 23 Stuttgart TVB 1.34 11.17 4.37
15:30 Minden 30 : 33 Frisch Auf Göppingen 3.92 10.33 1.40
15:30 Bad Schwartau-Lübeck 26 : 28 Lemgo 4.07 9.33 1.40
18:05 Füchse Berlin 29 : 33 Magdeburg 2.55 8.67 1.79
18:05 Flensburg-Handewitt 31 : 26 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 1.31 11.50 4.58
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2021/2022
16:00 Ionikos Nikaias 65 : 88 Promitheas Patras 4.10 18.25 1.26
16:00 Kolossos Rodou 82 : 59 Lavrio GS 1.98 13.00 1.97
19:00 Athens Panathinaikos 100 : 75 Athens AEK 1.10 24.00 7.10
 Soccer Greece B Ethniki 2021/2022
14:00 PAOK Saloniki B 1 : 1 Panserraikos 1.75 3.30 4.20
14:00 Niki Voloy 2 : 2 Veria PAE 2.70 2.80 2.55
14:00 Zakynthos 0 : 1 Aigaleo - - -
14:00 Karaiskakis 0 : 2 Kifisia 3.87 3.15 1.85
Postp. Nea Kavala - : - Karditsa - - -
14:00 OF Ierapetra 1 : 2 Kallithea 3.10 2.87 2.37
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2021/2022
01:00 Carolina 1 : 2 Philadelphia 1.88 4.17 3.30
01:00 Buffalo 3 : 2 Edmonton 3.27 4.12 1.90
01:00 Toronto 2 : 1 ot Calgary 1.90 4.14 3.29
01:00 Columbus 3 : 4 Washington 2.74 4.02 2.17
02:30 Chicago 2 : 1 Arizona 1.77 4.19 3.70
19:00 New Jersey 2 : 5 Boston 3.08 4.12 1.97
 Soccer International Friendly M 2021
11:30 Bangladesh 2 : 1 Maldives - - -
16:30 Srí Lanka 0 : 1 Seychelles - - -
17:00 Sierra Leone 0 : 2 Comoros - - -
 Soccer International World Cup Q - Europe 2021/2022
15:00 Bosnia and Herzeg. 1 : 3 Finland 1.99 3.28 3.93
18:00 Turkey 6 : 0 Gibraltar 1.01 34.20 59.80
18:00 Norway 0 : 0 Latvia 1.15 7.66 20.45
20:45 Belgium 3 : 1 Estonia 1.04 17.50 36.90
20:45 Wales 5 : 1 Belarus 1.25 5.87 13.20
20:45 Montenegro 2 : 2 Netherlands 13.25 6.59 1.21
20:45 France 8 : 0 Kazakhstan 1.02 21.00 53.60
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2021
20:30 Longford Town 1 : 1 Waterford 4.72 3.80 1.64
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2021/2022
16:40 Ironi Ness Ziona 96 : 91 ot Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.83 13.25 2.14
18:40 Hapoel Tel Aviv 67 : 62 Hapoel Holon 2.61 14.50 1.57
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2021/2022
20:00 Brindisi 78 : 80 Pallacanestro Trento 1.26 18.75 4.30
20:30 Scavolini Pesaro 83 : 100 Napoli 1.82 13.50 2.19
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2021/2022
16:20 Lietuvos Rytas 76 : 60 Jonava 1.06 25.50 8.40
17:00 Dzukija Alytus 65 : 76 Lietkabelis 4.10 18.00 1.25
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2021/2022
16:00 EW Eindhoven 5 : 1 Dordrecht 1.41 4.78 6.01
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2021/2022
12:45 Kwidzyn MMTS 28 : 25 Wybrzeze Gdansk 1.47 9.00 3.27
16:00 Kielce Vive KS 35 : 28 Stal Mielec 1.00 27.00 16.33
18:00 Pogon Szczecin 28 : 32 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty 9.17 17.67 1.08
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2021/2022
15:00 Kobierzyce KPR 31 : 27 Kielce Vive 1.04 23.00 14.00
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2021/2022
15:30 Prokom Gdynia 78 : 66 Lubin SMK 1.82 13.00 2.10
18:00 Stal Ostrów 91 : 82 Stargard Szczeciński 1.09 24.00 7.30
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2021/2022
18:00 Lódz LKS 1 : 0 Katowice GKS 1.86 3.40 3.97
20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 Widzew Lódz 2.36 3.16 2.89
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2021/2022
12:00 Farense 2 : 0 Trofense 1.65 3.45 5.24
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2021/2022
16:00 Ayr. United 0 : 4 Partick Thistle 3.28 3.28 2.08
16:00 Greenock Morton 0 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 4.08 3.19 1.90
16:00 Arbroath 1 : 1 Queen of the South 1.67 3.53 4.74
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 1 : 2 Dunfermline 1.68 3.43 4.96
16:00 Hamilton 0 : 3 Raith Rovers 2.96 3.10 2.34
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2021/2022
16:00 Queen's Park FC 0 : 0 Clyde 1.34 4.47 7.50
16:00 Alloa 2 : 2 Montrose 2.78 3.34 2.23
16:00 East Fife 0 : 1 Airdrieonians 3.02 3.28 2.13
16:00 Dumbarton 0 : 3 Falkirk FC 3.61 3.48 1.86
16:00 Cove Rangers 3 : 0 Peterhead 1.47 4.04 5.81
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2021/2022
16:00 Stenhousehuir 2 : 0 Annan Athletic 2.23 3.29 2.82
16:00 Kelty Hearts 1 : 0 Forfar 1.50 3.89 5.49
16:00 Elgin 1 : 0 Cowdenbeath 2.08 3.36 3.04
16:00 Albion Rovers 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 3.47 3.45 1.89
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2021/2022
Postp. Hlohovec - : - Šala - - -
18:00 Bratislava 21 : 26 Košice 2.50 8.25 1.78
18:00 Prešov 40 : 23 Košice Crows 1.00 30.00 20.00
18:00 Považská Bystrica 31 : 24 Modra Slovan 1.16 14.00 6.75
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2021/2022
19:00 Gradec Slovenj RK 25 : 33 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 11.50 21.00 1.06
19:00 Ljubljana MRK 29 : 34 Termo Škofja Loka 4.90 11.00 1.27
19:00 Sviš Ivančna Gorica 24 : 28 Cimos Koper 3.50 9.25 1.45
19:00 Dobova MRD 30 : 27 Jeruzalem Omrož 2.40 8.50 1.85
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2021/2022
13:30 Ilirija 0 : 0 Bilje 2.25 3.40 2.67
13:30 Fužinar 0 : 0 Brežice 1.22 5.50 10.19
13:30 Beltinci NK 3 : 1 Drava Ptuj 1.23 5.81 9.19
15:30 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 0 Triglav 2.04 3.25 3.15
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2021/2022
18:00 Joventut Badalona 84 : 78 Zaragoza CAI 1.30 18.00 3.91
18:00 Morabanc Andorra 90 : 89 Polaris Murcia 1.83 13.50 2.18
20:45 Unicaja Malaga 89 : 78 Burgos 1.43 16.00 3.12
20:45 C.B. Gran Canaria 83 : 77 Laboral Kutxa 1.81 13.75 2.20
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2021/2022
12:00 Granollers BM 28 : 34 CD Bidasoa 2.05 8.42 2.12
18:00 Benidorm 27 : 27 Sinfín Santander BM 1.24 12.67 5.17
18:30 Torrelavega GP 30 : 33 Nava 1.93 8.58 2.23
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 26 : 33 FC Barcelona 18.00 27.33 1.01
19:00 Valladolid BM 28 : 33 Darien Logrono 4.00 11.33 1.35
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2021/2022
16:00 Valladolid 3 : 0 Fuenlabrada 1.62 3.48 5.44
18:15 Mirandes 0 : 1 Huesca 2.62 3.18 2.53
18:15 Eibar 2 : 1 Alcorcón 1.49 3.87 6.23
20:30 Las Palmas 2 : 3 Zaragoza 2.16 2.98 3.45
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2021/2022
16:00 Internacional de Madrid 2 : 4 Rayo Majadahonda 3.38 3.01 2.08
17:00 Real Union 1 : 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 2.62 2.94 2.57
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2021/2022
16:00 Linense 4 : 1 Albacete 2.86 2.86 2.47
17:00 Linares 2 : 1 Villarreal B 3.59 3.12 1.97
19:00 Sanluqueno 0 : 2 Barcelona FC B 2.54 2.83 2.82
Postp. Castellon CD - : - Llagostera 1.56 3.29 5.92
21:00 Betis Sevilla B 1 : 3 Cornella 2.08 3.09 3.41
21:00 Alcoyano CD 0 : 0 Atlético Baleares 2.75 2.85 2.57
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2021/2022
15:00 Kristianstads 4 : 0 Västerviks 2.23 4.12 2.57
15:00 AIK Stockholm 2 : 1 Vasteras 2.20 4.19 2.59
18:00 HV 71 3 : 1 Tingsryds AIF 1.21 6.95 9.10
18:00 Sodertalje SK 1 : 3 Karlskoga BIK 2.36 4.12 2.42
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2021/2022
11:00 Afyon Belediye 91 : 70 Petkim Spor 1.74 13.25 2.22
13:30 Ankara Telecom 83 : 82 Bursaspor Durmazlar 1.34 16.25 3.41
16:00 Darüssafaka Istanbul 68 : 66 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 1.68 13.50 2.32
18:15 Buyukcekmece 71 : 96 Pilsen Istanbul 6.70 23.00 1.10
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2021
13:45 Liverpool Montevideo 1 : 3 Montevideo City Torque 2.21 3.64 2.70
20:30 Deportivo Maldonado 1 : 0 Nacional 5.23 3.90 1.55
22:45 Cerrito CS 1 : 0 Villa Espaňola 1.69 3.75 4.20
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2021
20:45 Aragua FC 0 : 2 Metropolitanos FC 2.90 2.75 2.47
 Soccer World World Cup Q - Africa 2019/2020
14:00 Malawi 0 : 4 Cameroon 9.97 4.20 1.33
14:00 Zambia 4 : 0 Mauritania 1.61 3.33 5.46
17:00 Liberia 0 : 2 Nigeria 13.45 4.83 1.24
17:00 Kapverdy 2 : 1 Central African Rep. 1.46 3.83 6.73
17:00 Equatorial Guinea 1 : 0 Tunisia 4.23 3.05 1.84
20:00 Ivory Coast 3 : 0 Mozambique 1.20 5.36 14.35
 Soccer World World Cup Q - N+C America 2021/2022
02:05 Honduras 2 : 3 Panama 2.18 3.14 3.41
03:00 United States 2 : 0 Mexico 2.74 2.99 2.66
03:00 Salvador 1 : 1 Jamaica 2.48 2.90 3.09
03:05 Canada 1 : 0 Costa Rica 1.40 4.30 8.38

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.