Sat, 2021 May 15. @ 04:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.05.29

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2020/2021
09:05 Melbourne City - : - Newcastle - - -
11:10 Adelaide United - : - Sydney FC - - -
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2021
01:00 Chicago - : - Los Angeles - - -
01:00 Connecticut - : - Washington - - -
01:00 Las Vegas - : - Indiana - - -
01:00 Seattle - : - Minnesota - - -
20:00 New York - : - Atlanta - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2021
15:00 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - : - Sputnik - - -
15:00 Barysau BATE - : - Slavia Mozyr - - -
15:00 Torpedo Zhodzina - : - Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - - -
15:00 Gomel FC - : - Minsk FK - - -
15:00 Vitsebsk FK - : - Smorgon FC - - -
15:00 Dynamo Brest - : - Zorka-BDU Minsk - - -
15:00 Slutsk - : - Isloch Minsk - - -
15:00 Dynamo Minsk - : - Ruh Brest - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2021
02:00 Curicó Unido - : - Unión Espaňola - - -
21:00 La Serena - : - Melipilla - - -
23:30 O'Higgins - : - Palestino - - -
 Handball CL Champions League W 2020/2021
15:15 Györi ETO - : - Brest Bretagne - - -
18:00 Vag Kristiansand - : - CSKA Moscow - - -
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2020/2021
18:00 Našice NEXE - : - Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb - - -
18:00 Varteks Di Caprio - : - Dubrava - - -
18:00 Gorica - : - Umag - - -
18:00 Sesvete - : - Poreč - - -
18:00 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb - : - Našice NEXE - - -
18:00 Umag - : - Gorica - - -
18:00 Bjelovar - : - Spacva Vinkovci - - -
18:00 Dubrava - : - Varteks Di Caprio - - -
18:00 Zamet - : - Dubrovnik - - -
18:00 Dubrovnik - : - Zamet - - -
19:00 Poreč - : - Sesvete - - -
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci - : - Bjelovar - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
17:00 Teplice - : - Příbram - - -
17:00 Ostrava Baník - : - Karviná FC - - -
17:00 Pardubice FK - : - Jablonec - - -
17:00 Sparta Praha - : - Brno - - -
17:00 Opava - : - Viktoria Plzeň - - -
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Zlín - - -
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - : - Bohemians 1905 - - -
17:00 Slavia Praha - : - České Budějovice - - -
17:00 Liberec - : - Olomouc - - -
 Soccer England Conference National 2020/2021
13:30 Barnet - : - Sutton UTD - - -
13:30 Yeovil - : - Stockport - - -
13:30 Halifax - : - Chesterfield - - -
13:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - : - Wrexham - - -
13:30 Altrincham - : - Torquay - - -
13:30 Woking - : - Wealdstone - - -
13:30 Bromley - : - Notts County - - -
13:30 Hartlepool - : - Weymouth - - -
13:30 Solihull - : - Eastleigh - - -
13:30 Boreham Wood - : - Maidenhead United - - -
13:30 Kings Lynn - : - Aldershot - - -
16:00 Weymouth - : - Macclesfield - - -
16:00 Hartlepool - : - Dover Athletic - - -
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2021
12:00 Narva Trans - : - Flora Paide - - -
15:00 Flora Tallin - : - Tulevik Viljandi - - -
18:00 Legion Tallinn - : - Levadia Tallin - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2021
14:00 Honka Espoo - : - SJK Seinajoki - - -
16:00 KuPS Kuopio - : - Valkeakoski Haka - - -
16:00 HIFK Helsinki - : - Inter Turku FC - - -
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2021
16:00 Ekenas IF - : - MuSa Pori - - -
16:00 Vaasa VPS - : - Mikkeli MP - - -
16:00 TPS Turku - : - JIPPO Joensuu - - -
16:00 KPV Kokkola - : - Jaro Jakobstad - - -
 Handball France D1M 2020/2021
16:00 Creteil Handball US - : - Nantes HBC - - -
18:00 Chambery Savoie HB - : - Cesson-Sévigné - - -
18:00 Istres - : - Toulouse - - -
18:00 Limoges - : - Dunkerque - - -
18:00 Chartres Metropole - : - Tremblay en France - - -
18:30 Montpellier HB - : - Pays D'Aix UC HB - - -
19:00 Nimes - : - Ivry - - -
 Basketball France Pro A M 2020/2021
18:00 Strasbourg IG - : - Chalons-Reims - - -
18:00 Orleanaise Entente - : - Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon - - -
18:00 Elan Bearnais - : - Gravelines Dunkerque - - -
18:00 Nanterre - : - Le Mans - - -
18:00 Roanne Chorale - : - Limoges CSP - - -
18:00 Elan Chalon - : - Paris-Levallois - - -
18:30 Cholet Basket - : - Bourg Jeunesse - - -
 Handball France Pro A W 2020/2021
18:00 Fleury - : - Merignac - - -
19:00 Plan de Cuques - : - Dijon - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2020/2021
18:30 Minden - : - Magdeburg - - -
18:30 Hannover-Burgdorf TSV - : - Stuttgart TVB - - -
20:30 Wetzlar - : - Bergischer HC - - -
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2021
17:00 Valur Reykjavík - : - Vikingur Reykjavik - - -
17:00 Akureyri KA - : - Breidablik - - -
 Soccer International Friendly M 2021
12:00 Indonesia - : - Oman - - -
12:00 Thailand - : - Tajikistan - - -
12:00 Singapur - : - Afghanistan - - -
12:00 Iraq - : - Nepal - - -
18:00 Macedonia - : - Slovenia - - -
18:00 Sweden - : - Finland - - -
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2021
17:00 Longford Town - : - Shamrock Rovers - - -
17:00 Bohemians Dublin - : - Waterford - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2021
12:00 Reysol - : - Sapporo - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2021
17:00 Noah Jurmala - : - Metta LU Riga FS - - -
17:00 Ventspils FK - : - Spartaks Jurmala - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2021
14:00 Dainava Alytus - : - Banga Gargzdai - - -
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2021
15:30 Stjordals Blink - : - Asane - - -
15:30 Sogndal - : - Sandnes Ulf - - -
15:30 Raufoss - : - Grorud - - -
15:30 Bryne IL - : - Hamar Kam - - -
18:00 Start Kristiansand - : - Aalesund - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2020/2021
16:00 Wisla Plock SSA - : - Stal Mielec - - -
18:00 Pulawy Wisla-Azoty - : - Pogon Szczecin - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2020/2021
13:00 Kobierzyce KPR - : - Politechnika KU AZS - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2020/2021
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - : - Belchatów - - -
17:00 Bogdanka Leczna - : - Stomil Olsztyn - - -
17:00 Odra Opole - : - Nieciecza LKS - - -
17:00 Korona Kielce - : - Arka Gdynia - - -
17:00 Jastrzebie GKS - : - Sandecja Nowy Sącz - - -
18:00 Radomiak Radom - : - Resovia - - -
18:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Lódz LKS - - -
19:10 Widzew Lódz - : - Tychy GKS - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2020/2021
18:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko - : - Ljubljana MRK - - -
18:00 Velenje Gorenje RK - : - Maribor RK - - -
19:00 Ribnica - : - Gradec Slovenj RK - - -
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož - : - Termo Škofja Loka - - -
19:00 Trimo Trebnje - : - Dobova MRD - - -
19:00 Cimos Koper - : - Izola RD - - -
19:00 Adria Krka - : - Slovan - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2020/2021
18:00 Benidorm - : - Cuenca Ciudad Encantada - - -
18:00 Sinfín Santander BM - : - Villa de Aranda - - -
18:30 CD Bidasoa - : - Granollers BM - - -
18:30 Nava - : - Anaitasuna Helvetia - - -
18:30 Rayet Guadalajara - : - Puerto Sagunto CB - - -
18:30 FC Barcelona - : - Frig. Morrazo Cangas - - -
19:00 Darien Logrono - : - Huesca BM - - -
20:00 Valladolid BM - : - Caja Espana Ademar - - -
20:00 Cisne - : - Puente Genil - - -
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2021
13:00 Landskrona - : - Örgryte - - -
15:00 AFC United - : - Trelleborg FF - - -
15:00 Akropolis IF - : - Falkenbergs FF - - -
17:00 Norrby IF - : - GAIS Gothenburg - - -
 Soccer UEFA Champions League 2020/2021
21:00 Manchester City - : - Chelsea 2.04 3.34 3.75
 Soccer United States MLS 2021
19:00 New York Red Bulls - : - Orlando City S.C. - - -
19:00 Chicago - : - Montreal Impact - - -
21:00 Cincinnati - : - New England Revolution - - -
21:00 Columbus Crew - : - Toronto FC - - -
21:30 Atlanta United FC - : - Nashville SC - - -
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2021
01:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - : - Yaracuyanos FC - - -
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - : - UCV FC - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.