Sat, 2021 July 24. @ 00:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.08.01

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2021
01:15 Platense - : - Independiente - - -
18:30 Defensa y Justicia - : - Gimnasia L.P. - - -
20:45 Talleres - : - Boca Juniors - - -
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - : - Velez Sarsfield - - -
22:00 Rosario - : - Aldosivi - - -
22:00 Argentinos - : - Central Córdoba SdE - - -
22:00 Patronato Parana - : - Newell's - - -
22:00 Estudiantes - : - Arsenal de Sarandí - - -
23:00 River Plate - : - Huracán - - -
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2021/2022
10:30 Steyer Vorw. - : - Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2021/2022
17:00 Salzburg RB - : - Ried SV - - -
17:00 Austria Wien - : - Wattens - - -
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - : - Sturm Graz - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2021
15:30 Vitsebsk FK - : - Torpedo Zhodzina - - -
17:45 Slutsk - : - Dynamo Minsk - - -
17:45 Dynamo Brest - : - Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - - -
19:45 Gomel FC - : - Barysau BATE - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2021/2022
13:30 Union St-Gilloise - : - Club Brugge 6.83 5.03 1.37
16:00 Waregem - : - Standard Liege 2.81 3.59 2.26
18:30 Gent - : - Beerschot 1.46 4.35 6.13
21:00 Antwerp - : - Kortrijk 1.46 4.33 6.25
 Soccer Belgium Beker van Belgie 2021/2022
15:00 Montigny - : - Rapid Symphorinois - - -
16:00 SLW Maaseik - : - Zepperen-Brustem - - -
16:00 Bastogne - : - Meix-Devant-Virton - - -
16:00 Entente Blegnytoise II - : - Richelle United - - -
16:00 Crossing Vissenaken - : - Rhisnes - - -
16:00 Rechain - : - Schoonbeek-Beverst - - -
16:00 Aische - : - Arquet - - -
16:00 Herstal - : - Elsautoise - - -
16:00 Andennais - : - Gosselies Sports - - -
16:00 Berg en Dal - : - Vorselaar - - -
16:00 Broechem - : - Saint-Josse - - -
16:00 Fizoise JS - : - Sprimont Combl. - - -
16:00 Standaard Meerbeek - : - Groot Dilbeek VC - - -
16:00 Rupelmonde - : - Rapid Leest - - -
16:00 TSC Proven - : - Lauwe - - -
16:00 Rhodienne-De Hoek - : - Etterbeek - - -
16:00 Roeselare Daisel - : - Blankenberge - - -
16:00 Harchies-Bernissart - : - Nivellois - - -
16:00 Wevelgem City - : - Obigies - - -
16:00 Morlanwelz - : - SG-Tertre-Hautrage - - -
16:00 Excelsior Zedelgem - : - Wielsbeke - - -
16:00 Sint-Denijs Sport - : - Lochristi - - -
16:00 Elene-Grotenberge - : - Haasdonk - - -
16:00 Aubel - : - Weerstand Koersel - - -
16:00 Sprimont II - : - Rochefort - - -
16:00 Rutten - : - Maasmechelen - - -
16:00 Jodoigne - : - Montignies - - -
16:00 Trois Frontieres - : - Aubel B - - -
16:00 Nismes - : - Flavion-Morialme - - -
16:00 Diest - : - Sport Koersel - - -
16:00 Hoboken - : - Schelle Sport - - -
16:00 Huy - : - Melreux - - -
16:00 Bertem-Leefdaal - : - Kosova Schaerbeek - - -
16:00 Wanze / Bas-Oha - : - Chevetogne - - -
16:00 Excelsior Mariaburg - : - Herent - - -
16:00 Lebbeke FC - : - Latem - - -
16:00 Wolvertem - : - Wemmel - - -
16:00 Crossing Cl de Schaerbeek - : - Union Lasne-Ohain - - -
16:00 Eendracht Wervik - : - Eendracht Aalter - - -
16:00 Genappe - : - Ixelles - - -
16:00 Diksmuide - : - Anzegem - - -
16:00 Hornu - : - Ostiches - - -
16:00 St.-Niklaas - : - Eendracht Zele - - -
16:00 Eendracht Henis - : - Gravelo - - -
16:00 Jeunesse Freylangeoise - : - Aywaille - - -
16:00 Wellen - : - Sart-Tilman - - -
16:00 Courcelles - : - Walcourt - - -
16:00 Bregel Sport - : - Stade Disonais - - -
16:00 Jeunesse Tamines - : - Malonne - - -
16:00 Nijlen - : - Noordstar Noorderwijk - - -
16:00 Sporting Bruxelles - : - Kruibeke - - -
16:00 Ster-Francorchamps II - : - Huccorgne - - -
16:00 Sint-Job - : - Grimbergen - - -
16:00 Gouvy - : - Messancy - - -
16:00 Ardennen - : - Voorde - - -
16:00 Binche - : - Vacresse - - -
16:00 Entité Manageoise - : - Hoeilaart - - -
16:00 Tournai FC - : - Waregem KRC - - -
16:00 Renaissance Mons - : - BX Brussels - - -
16:00 Herseaux - : - Havinnes - - -
16:00 Olympic Burst - : - Erpe-Mere United - - -
16:00 Schelde Serskamp - : - Avanti - - -
16:00 Stade Everois - : - Kontich - - -
16:00 Grimbie - : - Eendracht Termien - - -
16:00 Espoir Minerois - : - Kabouters Opglabbeek - - -
16:00 Mormont - : - Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger - - -
16:00 Raeren-Eynatten - : - Hombourg - - -
16:00 Erpion - : - Linden - - -
16:00 Racing Vaux - : - Tilleur - - -
16:00 Meux II - : - Onhaye - - -
16:00 Waanrode - : - Sint-Lenaarts - - -
16:00 Bornem KSV - : - Berchem Sport II - - -
16:00 Arlon - : - Bercheux - - -
16:00 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel - : - Eppegem - - -
16:00 Tenneville Sports - : - Vaux-Noville - - -
16:00 Ranst - : - Willebroekse - - -
16:00 Denderhoutem - : - Eeklo Meetjesland - - -
16:00 Braine - : - Leopold Ci. - - -
16:00 Jong Zulte - : - Voorwaarts Zwevezele II - - -
16:00 Renaissance Mons II - : - Stockel - - -
16:00 Oostkamp - : - RC Lauwe - - -
16:00 Beloeil - : - AFC Evere - - -
16:00 Oostduinkerke - : - Estaimbourg - - -
16:00 Galmaarden - : - Jong Lede - - -
16:00 Hamme - : - Wambeek - - -
17:00 Munkzwalm - : - HO Kalken - - -
18:00 Lille KFC - : - Oud-Turnhout - - -
18:00 Stade Bierbeek - : - Namur Union - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2021/2022
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - : - Tuzla City FK - - -
21:00 Siroki Brijeg NK - : - Radnik Bijeljina - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2021
01:00 Internacional - : - Cuiabá EC - - -
02:00 Bragantino - : - Gremio - - -
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - : - Atlético Paranaense - - -
21:00 Corinthians - : - Flamengo - - -
23:15 Chapecoense AF - : - Santos - - -
23:15 Bahia - : - Sport Recife - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2021/2022
17:45 Lokomotiva Sofia - : - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
20:00 Arda Kardzhali - : - CSKA Sofia - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2021
17:00 Huachipato - : - Union La Calera 2.75 3.22 2.30
19:30 Palestino - : - Unión Espaňola 1.96 3.40 3.27
22:00 Universidad de Chile - : - Universidad Católica 2.86 3.15 2.26
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2021
22:00 Once Caldas - : - Millonarios - - -
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - : - Deportes Pereira - - -
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe - : - Atlético Nacional - - -
22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - : - Atlético Huila - - -
22:00 Deportes Tolima - : - Alianza Petrolera - - -
22:00 Deportes Quindío - : - Aguilas Doradas - - -
22:00 Independiente Medellín - : - Atlético Junior - - -
22:00 Deportive Cali - : - Atlético Bucaramanga - - -
22:00 Patriotas Tunja - : - La Equidad - - -
22:00 Envigado FC - : - América de Cali - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2021/2022
19:00 Hajduk Split - : - HNK Sibenik - - -
21:00 HNK Osijek - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - : - HNK Rijeka - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2021/2022
16:00 Slovácko 1. FC - : - České Budějovice - - -
16:00 Baník Ostrava - : - Zlín - - -
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - : - Viktoria Plzeň - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2021/2022
10:30 Sparta Praha B - : - Prostějov - - -
17:00 Varnsdorf - : - Žižkov Viktoria - - -
17:00 Vlašim - : - Chrudim AFK - - -
20:00 Brno - : - Opava - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2021/2022
14:00 Koge HB - : - Hvidovre Kobenhavn - - -
15:00 Nykobing - : - Fredericia - - -
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2021/2022
14:00 Silkeborg IF - : - Aalborg BK - - -
14:00 Aarhus AGF - : - Randers Freja - - -
15:00 Sonderjyll - : - Nordsjalland FC - - -
16:00 Vejle BK - : - Bröndby Kobenhavn - - -
18:00 Odense - : - FC Kobenhavn - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2021
22:00 Emelec Guayaquil - : - Aucas - - -
22:00 Manta FC - : - Universidad Catolica Quito - - -
22:00 Técnico Universitario - : - Barcelona - - -
22:00 LDU de Quito - : - Olmedo Riobamba - - -
22:00 Orense - : - Delfin Manta - - -
22:00 Independiente José Terán - : - Macará - - -
22:00 Mushuc Runa - : - 9 de Octubre - - -
22:00 Guayaquil City - : - Deportivo Cuenca - - -
 Soccer England Carling Cup 2021/2022
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - : - Huddersfield - - -
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2021
14:00 Levadia Tallin - : - Kalju Nomme JK - - -
14:00 Kalju Nomme JK - : - Legion Tallinn - - -
14:00 Flora Paide - : - Flora Tallin - - -
18:00 Narva Trans - : - Levadia Tallin - - -
18:00 Flora Paide - : - Kuressaare FC - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2021
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - : - KuPS Kuopio - - -
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2021
17:00 Gnistan Helsinki - : - Rovaniemi RoPS - - -
17:30 MuSa Pori - : - Ekenas IF - - -
17:30 Jaro Jakobstad - : - KPV Kokkola - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2021/2022
13:30 Hamburg SV - : - Dresden 1.48 4.35 6.68
13:30 Aue Erzgebirge - : - St. Pauli 2.63 3.31 2.61
13:30 Holstein Kiel - : - Schalke 04 2.66 3.36 2.59
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2021/2022
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor - : - Hallescher - - -
14:00 Braunschweig - : - Viktoria Berlin BFC - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2021/2022
17:45 Zalaegerszeg - : - Fehervar 3.70 3.68 1.89
20:00 Ujpest Budapešť - : - Puskas FC 2.86 3.35 2.37
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2021/2022
17:30 Nyíregyháza - : - Dorogi - - -
17:30 Kerulet TVE Budapešť - : - Budafok - - -
17:30 Csákvári TK - : - Diosgyor VTK - - -
19:00 Siófoki Banyasz - : - Soroksár - - -
19:00 Bekescsaba - : - Szeged - - -
19:00 Pecs - : - Haladas - - -
19:00 Vasas Budapešť - : - Ajkai - - -
19:00 Kecskeméti - : - Budaörs - - -
19:00 Szolnok - : - Szentlőrinci - - -
19:00 Raba Eto Gyor - : - Tiszakecske - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2021
15:00 Noah Jurmala - : - Metalurgs Liepaja - - -
15:00 Caramba - : - Daugava Daugavpils - - -
15:00 Daugava Daugavpils - : - Rigas Futbola skola - - -
19:00 Rigas Futbola skola - : - Metta LU Riga FS - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2021
16:00 Riteriai - : - Dainava Alytus - - -
18:00 Žalgiris Vilnius - : - Panevezys FK - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2021/2022
02:00 America - : - Necaxa 1.51 4.22 5.80
04:00 Monterey - : - U.N.A.M. 1.74 3.72 4.40
04:00 Atlas - : - Juarez FC 1.91 3.68 3.63
19:00 Toluca - : - Tigres 2.70 3.45 2.44
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2021/2022
17:00 Floresti - : - Serif Tiraspol - - -
19:00 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - : - Sfintul Gheorghe - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2021/2022
15:00 Warta - : - Pogon Szczecin - - -
17:30 Cracovia Kraków - : - Slask Wroclaw - - -
20:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - : - Rakow Czestochowa - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2021/2022
12:40 Widzew Lódz - : - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1.86 3.57 3.67
15:00 Górnik Polkowice - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3.30 3.41 2.01
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - : - Chrobry Głogów 2.80 3.26 2.30
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2021/2022
17:30 Universitatea Craiova - : - Botosani SA - - -
20:30 Arad UT - : - FCSB Bukurešt 3.77 3.37 1.97
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2021/2022
11:00 Brasov Steagul Renaste - : - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2021/2022
16:30 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - : - Nizhniy Novgorod FK 1.97 3.42 3.70
19:00 Krasnodar FK - : - Khimki FK 1.48 4.50 5.75
19:00 Rostselmash Rostov - : - Zenit Peterburg 4.40 3.53 1.79
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2021/2022
16:00 Aberdeen FC - : - Dundee Utd. 1.70 3.49 5.14
17:30 Motherwell FC - : - Hibernian 2.81 3.24 2.47
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2021
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - : - Geylang United - - -
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - : - Tampines Rovers - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2021/2022
18:00 Senica SH - : - Trnava - - -
18:00 Dunajská Streda - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - : - Žilina - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2021/2022
17:00 Domzale - : - Tabor - - -
20:15 Olimpija Lublaň - : - Maribor Branik NK - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2021/2022
17:30 Nafta - : - Krsko Posavje - - -
17:30 Drava Ptuj - : - Beltinci NK - - -
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2021
15:00 Djurgarden IF - : - Häcken BK 1.83 3.82 3.92
17:30 Östersunds FK - : - Hammarby 4.56 4.16 1.64
17:30 Kalmar FF - : - Mjällby 2.13 3.29 3.42
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2021
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Norrby IF 2.64 3.42 2.64
17:00 Västeras - : - Landskrona 2.49 3.33 2.87
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2021/2022
14:15 Vaduz - : - Xamax Neuchatel - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2021/2022
14:15 St. Gallen - : - Luzern - - -
16:30 Servette FC - : - Lugano AC - - -
16:30 Basel FC - : - Sion FC - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2021/2022
16:00 Illichivets Mariupol - : - Desna Chernihiv - - -
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - : - Rukh Vynnyky - - -
18:30 Dynamo Kyjev - : - Veres Rivne - - -
 Soccer United States MLS 2021
01:30 Cincinnati - : - DC United - - -
02:00 Inter Miami - : - Montreal Impact - - -
02:30 Kansas City Wiz - : - Dallas Burn - - -
02:30 Houston Dynamo - : - Real Salt Lake - - -
03:00 Austin FC - : - Colorado Rapids - - -
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - : - Minnesota United FC - - -
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2021
17:45 Liverpool Montevideo - : - Villa Espaňola - - -
20:00 Plaza Colonia - : - Boston River - - -
23:00 Cerro Largo - : - Peňarol - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.