Mon, 2021 September 27. @ 02:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.09.04

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2021
02:15 Huracán 2 : 0 Aldosivi 2.31 3.05 3.25
18:30 Atlético Tucumán 0 : 0 Arsenal de Sarandí 1.66 3.75 4.91
20:45 Colon Santa Fe 1 : 1 Newell's 2.12 3.28 3.41
20:45 Lanus 1 : 1 Sarmiento 1.78 3.56 4.34
23:00 Platense 1 : 1 San Lorenzo 2.55 2.98 2.92
 Handball Austria HLA M 2021/2022
17:30 Vöslauer HC 29 : 28 Ferlach 2.93 9.08 1.59
18:00 Schwaz 26 : 21 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.15 13.33 7.17
19:00 Austria Fivers Aon 28 : 27 Hurricanes Linz 1.26 11.33 5.08
20:15 Bregenz Handball A1 30 : 24 West Wien 1.36 10.00 4.10
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2021
19:00 Indiana 65 : 87 Phoenix 3.71 17.25 1.31
 Soccer Belgium Beker van Belgie 2021/2022
18:00 Dender FC 1 : 0 Waasland 5.09 4.65 1.44
19:30 Vise 0 : 1 RWDM 5.08 4.93 1.43
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 Boom 1.42 4.93 5.09
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2021/2022
13:30 CSKA Moskva 3 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.35 5.70 7.20
16:00 Kazaň 3 : 4 Red Star Kunlun 1.16 8.40 13.20
16:00 Spartak Moskva 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.76 4.39 3.82
16:00 Omsk 4 : 3 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.26 6.45 9.45
16:00 Sochi 6 : 5 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 2.52 4.06 2.44
16:00 Nižněkamsk 4 : 2 Jokerit Helsinki 3.38 4.35 1.89
16:00 Jaroslavl 3 : 4 ot(p) Petrohrad 2.23 3.91 2.84
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2021
23:00 América de Cali 0 : 1 Deportes Quindío 1.67 3.27 5.50
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2021/2022
11:30 Maloměřice 30 : 19 Hranice 1.76 7.67 2.52
16:30 Dukla Praha 24 : 25 Zubří 1.59 8.83 2.82
18:00 Kopřivnice 23 : 27 Karviná Baník 3.63 10.33 1.38
19:00 Lovosice 35 : 28 Frýdek- Místek 1.41 9.50 3.53
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2021/2022
15:00 TMS Ringsted 25 : 28 Skjern 5.00 12.67 1.26
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2021/2022
14:00 Randers HK 25 : 32 Arhus SK 1.93 7.67 2.33
14:00 Ikast/Bording EH 30 : 23 Horsens HK 1.09 16.00 10.00
14:00 FCK Handbold 27 : 27 Silkeborg 1.28 10.33 5.08
16:10 Odense HC 33 : 25 Esbjerg 2.00 7.92 2.18
 Soccer England Conference National 2021/2022
16:00 Notts County 3 : 2 Aldershot 1.46 4.05 6.25
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 2 Wealdstone 1.36 4.61 7.64
16:00 Maidenhead United 3 : 4 Torquay 3.13 3.53 2.09
16:00 Chesterfield 2 : 2 Bromley 1.71 3.58 4.43
16:00 Southend 2 : 2 Wrexham 3.38 3.30 2.04
16:00 Grimsby 4 : 3 Barnet 1.44 4.14 6.50
16:00 Boreham Wood 0 : 0 Stockport 2.73 2.97 2.60
16:00 Solihull 3 : 4 Weymouth 1.54 3.67 6.21
16:00 Eastleigh 3 : 3 Kings Lynn 2.00 3.26 3.58
16:00 Altrincham 3 : 2 Dover Athletic 1.64 3.86 4.60
18:15 Yeovil 1 : 0 Halifax 2.86 3.18 2.34
 Soccer England FA Cup 2021/2022
13:45 Jersey Bulls 5 : 1 VCD Athletic - - -
16:00 Squires Gate 1 : 0 North Shields - - -
16:00 Royston Town 1 : 2 Mildenhall Town FC - - -
16:00 Alton Town 1 : 3 Sholing - - -
16:00 Mossley AFC 1 : 0 Newton Aycliffe - - -
16:00 Longlevens 2 : 1 Alresford Town - - -
16:00 Walton Casuals 2 : 1 Hartley Wintney - - -
16:00 Dunston UTS 1 : 2 Marine - - -
16:00 Charnock Richard 2 : 3 Prescot Cables - - -
16:00 Worksop 3 : 0 Newport Pagnell Town 1.45 4.59 5.07
16:00 Banbury United 1 : 0 Ardley United - - -
16:00 Long Eaton United 2 : 1 Coleshill Town - - -
16:00 Spelthorne Sports 1 : 1 Bedfont Sports - - -
16:00 Leek Town 0 : 2 Mickleover Sports 3.67 3.81 1.75
16:00 Sheppey United 0 : 1 Marlow - - -
16:00 Kennington 0 : 3 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Radcliffe 2 : 0 Skelmersdale United - - -
16:00 Hednesford 1 : 1 Cleethorpes Town - - -
16:00 Peterborough Sports 2 : 1 Haringey Borough - - -
16:00 Uxbridge 2 : 2 Chesham United - - -
16:00 Morpeth Town 6 : 1 Hyde United - - -
16:00 Sunderland RCA 2 : 4 Stockton Town - - -
16:00 Colney Heath 0 : 4 Ware - - -
16:00 Cambridge City 1 : 3 East Thurrock United 4.73 4.02 1.54
16:00 Brentwood Town 0 : 2 Cheshunt - - -
16:00 Harefield United 0 : 4 Hastings Utd - - -
16:00 Bedworth United 4 : 1 Winterton Rangers - - -
16:00 Frome Town 1 : 0 Mangotsfield United - - -
16:00 Basford United 1 : 0 Stourbridge - - -
16:00 Redhill 1 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Abbey Rangers 5 : 0 Chatham Town - - -
16:00 Whitstable Town 2 : 2 Leatherhead - - -
16:00 Little Oakley 2 : 1 Kirkley & Pakefield - - -
16:00 Walthamstow 1 : 0 Berkhamsted Town - - -
16:00 Cray Wanderers 1 : 3 Sutton Common Rovers - - -
16:00 Carlton Town 1 : 3 Stratford Town 4.27 3.97 1.66
16:00 Weston Super Mare 2 : 2 Flackwell Heath - - -
16:00 Aylesbury Utd. 4 : 1 Willand Rovers - - -
16:00 Stowmarket Town 2 : 1 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Lewes 1 : 2 Metropolitan Police - - -
16:00 Shildon 1 : 3 South Shields - - -
16:00 Lancaster 1 : 0 Northwich 1874 - - -
16:00 Scarborough 0 : 2 Witton Albion - - -
16:00 Kendal Town 0 : 1 Warrington Town - - -
16:00 Potton United 0 : 1 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Haywards Heat Town 1 : 1 Horsham - - -
16:00 Oxhey Jets 2 : 2 Kingstonian - - -
16:00 Truro City 3 : 1 Exmouth - - -
16:00 Merthyr 0 : 0 Hamworthy United - - -
16:00 Barnstaple Town 0 : 1 Lymington Town - - -
16:00 Enfield 2 : 1 Dereham Town 1.30 5.35 7.50
16:00 Coalville 5 : 2 Rushden 1.63 3.80 4.33
16:00 Ashton United 0 : 1 Hebburn Town 1.47 4.62 5.20
16:00 Bury Town 1 : 4 Norwich United - - -
16:00 Bootle 2 : 2 FC United Of Manchester 4.96 4.54 1.46
16:00 Handsworth Parramore 2 : 0 Coventry United - - -
16:00 Bedford T. 0 : 0 Canvey - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 0 : 2 Hanwell Town - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 2 : 1 Tilbury - - -
16:00 Northwood 2 : 3 Chichester City - - -
16:00 Worthing 1 : 1 Corinthian Casuals 1.30 5.63 6.41
16:00 West Allotmen Celtic 2 : 7 Bamber - - -
16:00 Hythe Town 1 : 0 Ascot United - - -
16:00 Corby Town 1 : 0 Hendon - - -
16:00 Broadfields United 2 : 2 South Park - - -
16:00 Stalybridge 0 : 1 Colne - - -
16:00 Stamford 2 : 0 Redditch - - -
16:00 Leiston 3 : 2 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Sherwood Colliery 2 : 2 Buxton - - -
16:00 Kings Langley 3 : 2 Romford - - -
16:00 Salisbury 0 : 2 Tiverton - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 1 : 1 Barton Rovers - - -
16:00 Poole Town 5 : 0 Swindon Supermarine - - -
16:00 Hayes 4 : 3 Bognor Regis Town - - -
16:00 Needham Market 1 : 0 St Ives Town - - -
16:00 Tividale 0 : 1 Spalding United - - -
16:00 Matlock Town 0 : 3 Belper Town - - -
16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 : 3 Great Wakering Rovers - - -
16:00 Barnoldswick Town 0 : 3 Pontefract Collieries - - -
16:00 Dorchester 1 : 3 Yate Town - - -
16:00 City of Liverpool 1 : 0 Clitheroe - - -
16:00 Anstey Nomads 0 : 1 Stone Old Alleynians - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town 2 : 0 Bracknell Town - - -
16:00 Bishop Storford 3 : 0 Lowestoft Town - - -
16:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 1 Ilkeston Town - - -
16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 : 2 Walton & Hersham - - -
Postp. Runcorn - : - Liversedge - - -
16:00 Arlesey Town 0 : 5 Bowers & Pitsea - - -
16:00 Mulbarton Wanderers 2 : 2 Welwyn Garden City - - -
16:00 Wingate & Finchley 1 : 1 Basildon United - - -
16:00 Marske United 6 : 0 Seaham Red Star - - -
16:00 Warrington Rylands 0 : 4 Whitby - - -
16:00 Hadley 1 : 1 Enfield 1893 - - -
16:00 Cirencester Town 3 : 0 Easington Sports - - -
16:00 Blackfield & Langley 0 : 3 Wimborne Town - - -
16:00 Margate 2 : 2 Thame United - - -
16:00 Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Gainsborough - - -
16:00 Leicester Road 1 : 1 Hanley Town - - -
16:00 Shepton Mallet 1 : 8 Taunton Town - - -
16:00 Kidlington 2 : 3 Bishop's Cleeve - - -
16:00 Rushall Olympic 2 : 2 Stafford Rangers - - -
16:00 Highworth Town 1 : 1 Shaftesbury Town - - -
16:00 Phoenix Sports 2 : 1 Chipstead - - -
16:00 Nantwich Town 2 : 0 Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Tamworth 3 : 1 Alvechurch 1.60 4.00 4.31
16:00 Farnborough 4 : 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe - - -
16:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 1 Bridlington - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 : 3 Folkestone - - -
16:00 Chasetown 2 : 1 Barwell - - -
16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 : 0 Loughborough University - - -
16:00 Harrow Borough 4 : 2 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Biggleswade Town 0 : 3 Hitchin - - -
16:00 Gosport Borough 2 : 1 Plymouth Parkway - - -
16:00 Basingstoke Town 4 : 1 Bridgwater Town - - -
16:30 Lichfield City 1 : 3 Nuneaton Borough - - -
 Soccer England League One 2021/2022
Postp. Sheffield Wednesday - : - Sunderland 2.32 3.17 3.09
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 3 : 1 Oxford 2.76 3.36 2.44
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.08 3.28 3.52
Postp. Fleetwood Town - : - Wigan 2.83 3.11 2.51
Postp. Doncaster - : - Cambridge 2.14 3.27 3.37
Postp. Wycombe - : - Ipswich 2.20 3.31 3.18
16:00 Cheltenham 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 2.19 3.34 3.23
 Soccer England League Two 2021/2022
16:00 Tranmere 1 : 0 Hartlepool 2.42 3.15 2.97
16:00 Northampton 2 : 0 Scunthorpe 1.90 3.18 4.33
16:00 Mansfield 1 : 3 Harrogate Town 1.97 3.38 3.79
16:00 Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Crawley Town 1.79 3.75 4.14
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 1 Swindon 2.33 3.06 3.18
16:00 Exeter 0 : 0 Forest Green 2.75 3.25 2.52
16:00 Bradford 1 : 1 Walsall 1.73 3.55 4.92
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 3 Rochdale 2.06 3.33 3.56
Postp. Colchester - : - Sutton UTD 2.43 2.98 3.11
16:00 Oldham 0 : 3 Barrow 2.64 3.18 2.65
16:00 Newport 2 : 2 Leyton 2.65 3.05 2.82
16:00 Carlisle 2 : 1 Salford City 2.75 3.10 2.64
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2021/2022
14:00 München 1860 1 : 1 Meppen 1.62 3.88 4.76
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim 3 : 0 Türkgücü-Ataspor 2.10 3.43 3.22
14:00 Verl SC 3 : 3 Viktoria Berlin BFC 2.32 3.40 2.82
14:00 Duisburg 2 : 0 Würzburger Kickers 2.33 3.30 2.88
18:00 Magdeburg FC 1 : 0 Kaiserslautern 1.77 3.79 3.99
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2021/2022
18:00 Thüringer HC 22 : 22 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 1.18 14.67 6.33
18:00 Zwickau 20 : 36 Halle-Neustadt 1.75 8.58 2.55
18:00 Neckarsulmer 28 : 36 Dortmund Borussia 6.17 15.00 1.18
19:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 33 : 19 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 1.04 23.67 14.00
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 24 : 27 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 1.89 8.42 2.32
19:00 Rosengarten SG 28 : 31 Metzingen TuS 13.00 21.67 1.05
 Hockey Hockey Champions League Champions Hockey League 2021/2022
14:05 Frolunda 4 : 3 ot SC Curych 1.65 4.38 4.02
15:00 Třinec 1 : 3 Leksand IF 2.56 4.10 2.26
17:00 Zug 9 : 3 Sonderjylland IK 1.04 13.90 21.60
17:30 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2 Fribourg 5.01 5.18 1.46
18:00 IFK Helsinki 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 1.63 4.49 3.98
20:00 München 2 : 1 Rogle BK 2.41 4.19 2.33
20:00 Mannheim 2 : 1 ot(p) Lukko Rauma 2.57 4.11 2.22
20:05 Lausanne 2 : 0 Cardiff 1.20 7.10 9.30
 Soccer International Friendly M 2021
Postp. Gambia - : - Seychelles - - -
18:00 Haiti 2 : 0 Jordan 13.00 5.63 1.22
18:50 Qatar 1 : 3 Portugal 7.03 4.91 1.37
20:45 Bosnia and Herzeg. 1 : 0 Kuwait 1.36 4.80 7.60
 Soccer International World Cup Q - Europe 2021/2022
15:00 Finland 1 : 0 Kazakhstan 1.37 4.51 9.61
18:00 Ireland 1 : 1 Azerbaijan 1.51 3.84 7.64
18:00 Cyprus 0 : 2 Russia 8.46 4.57 1.40
18:00 Slovenia 1 : 0 Malta 1.23 5.96 13.25
18:00 Latvia 0 : 2 Norway 11.55 6.10 1.25
18:00 Serbia 4 : 1 Luxembourg 1.23 6.15 13.20
20:45 Israel 5 : 2 Austria 3.61 3.28 2.13
20:45 Netherlands 4 : 0 Montenegro 1.13 8.65 19.95
20:45 Faroe Islands 0 : 1 Denmark 25.90 10.27 1.09
20:45 Slovakia 0 : 1 Croatia 4.06 3.30 1.99
20:45 Ukraine 1 : 1 France 6.01 3.93 1.59
20:45 Gibraltar 0 : 3 Turkey 58.80 19.40 1.01
20:45 Scotland 1 : 0 Moldavia 1.15 7.23 22.50
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2021/2022
16:30 Almere City FC 3 : 0 Top Oss 1.59 3.97 5.18
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2021/2022
17:30 Fyllingen 28 : 28 Halden TTIF 1.54 9.33 3.10
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2021/2022
15:00 Fana 26 : 21 Trondheim Byasen 1.37 11.33 3.87
19:00 Flint 24 : 28 Aker 1.81 7.67 2.52
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2021/2022
16:30 Pogon Szczecin 20 : 34 Kielce Vive KS 15.00 31.00 1.01
18:00 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 26 : 23 Wybrzeze Gdansk 1.57 8.83 2.92
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2021/2022
17:30 Gliwice GTK 67 : 95 Dabrowa Górnicza 1.32 16.75 3.57
19:30 Legia Warszawa 79 : 59 Prokom Gdynia 1.07 24.50 7.80
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2021/2022
12:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 0 Skra Częstochowa 1.86 3.33 4.11
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2021/2022
14:00 Stranraer 0 : 2 Partick Thistle 5.44 4.49 1.44
14:30 Montrose 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 1.78 3.50 3.75
14:30 Albion Rovers 6 : 0 St. Mirren (res.) 1.67 3.60 4.25
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 4 : 0 Buckie Thistle 1.24 5.56 7.94
16:00 Cove Rangers 1 : 0 ot(p) Stenhousehuir 1.33 4.49 7.50
16:00 Peterhead 0 : 1 East Fife 2.06 3.31 3.18
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 3 : 1 Falkirk FC 1.46 3.88 6.19
16:00 Elgin 3 : 0 Dunfermline - - -
16:00 Celtic Glasgow (res.) 1 : 3 Greenock Morton 4.33 4.33 1.55
16:00 Cowdenbeath 0 : 2 Alloa 6.50 4.37 1.37
16:00 Raith Rovers 1 : 0 Forfar 1.50 4.10 5.00
16:00 Aberdeen FC (res.) 2 : 1 ot(p) Arbroath 5.50 4.25 1.44
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2021/2022
16:00 Málinec 0 : 7 Slovan Bratislava - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2021/2022
18:00 Prešov 32 : 26 Košice 1.02 26.00 15.00
18:00 Považská Bystrica 35 : 23 Malacky - - -
18:00 Bojnice 28 : 28 Nové Zámky - - -
18:00 Hlohovec 34 : 19 Košice Crows 1.27 11.00 4.90
18:00 Šala 25 : 22 Modra Slovan 1.18 14.00 6.25
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2021/2022
16:30 Drava Ptuj 2 : 4 Primorje Ajdovščina 2.25 3.40 2.60
16:30 Dob Roltek 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje 1.96 3.60 3.07
20:00 Nafta 1 : 1 Triglav 2.27 3.47 2.65
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2021/2022
16:00 Eibar 1 : 1 Leganes 2.25 2.90 3.58
18:15 Cartagena 1 : 0 San Sebastian Real B 2.28 2.85 3.57
18:15 Tenerife CD 2 : 0 Ponferradina 1.66 3.29 6.19
21:00 Fuenlabrada 1 : 1 Lugo 1.92 3.03 4.51
21:00 Almeria 2 : 0 Málaga FC 1.71 3.38 5.30
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2021/2022
17:30 Celta Vigo B 0 : 0 Badajoz 3.14 3.03 2.18
18:30 Internacional de Madrid 1 : 1 Zamora 2.18 2.98 3.19
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 1 Calahorra CD 2.15 2.90 3.36
21:30 Logrones UD 1 : 0 Santander 2.39 2.87 2.92
21:30 Extremadura 0 : 0 Logrones SD 2.26 3.02 2.97
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2021/2022
17:30 Llagostera 0 : 0 Sanluqueno 2.06 3.09 3.38
19:30 Sabadell CE 0 : 0 Linense 1.74 3.39 4.23
19:30 Betis Sevilla B 1 : 0 Murcia UCAM 2.61 3.00 2.56
21:30 Linares 1 : 1 Alcoyano CD 2.28 3.00 2.97
21:30 Real Madrid B 4 : 0 San Fernando 1.79 3.21 4.20
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2021
13:00 Falkenbergs FF 3 : 3 Akropolis IF 1.66 3.78 4.90
Postp. GAIS Gothenburg - : - AFC United 2.61 3.25 2.61
15:00 Brage 1 : 0 Landskrona 2.46 3.36 2.80
 Soccer United States MLS 2021
01:30 Nashville SC 3 : 1 New York City FC 2.63 3.26 2.70
01:30 Philadelphia Union 0 : 1 New England Revolution 2.73 3.61 2.41
02:00 Houston Dynamo 0 : 2 Portland Timbers 2.04 3.81 3.30
04:00 Los Angeles FC 4 : 0 Kansas City Wiz 2.02 3.73 3.39
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2021
00:15 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 1 UCV FC 2.23 3.26 2.95
02:30 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 : 0 Yaracuyanos FC 2.04 2.86 3.84
22:00 Lala AC 1 : 3 Metropolitanos FC 3.49 3.24 1.99
 Soccer Wales Cup 2021/2022
15:00 Llandudno Albion 3 : 5 Guilsfield 6.68 5.63 1.30
15:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 0 ot(p) Holyhead Hotspurs - - -
15:00 Buckley Town 3 : 1 Porthmadog - - -
15:00 The New Saints FC 6 : 0 Llanrwst - - -
15:00 Pontardawe Town 0 : 1 Cardiff MU - - -
15:00 Newtown AFC 6 : 1 Berriew - - -
15:00 Aberystwyth Town 9 : 0 Aber Valley - - -
15:00 Monmouth Town 3 : 0 Llanelli AFC - - -
15:00 Haverfordwest C. 6 : 0 Brecon Corinthians - - -
15:00 Dinas Powys 2 : 1 Afan Lido - - -
15:00 Bodedern 4 : 5 Ruthin Town - - -
15:00 Swansea University 6 : 3 Caldicot Town - - -
15:00 Penybont 7 : 0 Undy Athletic - - -
15:00 Llanrhaedr 3 : 5 Saltney Town - - -
15:00 Goytre United 0 : 3 Taffs Well 1.60 4.33 4.13
15:00 Conwy Borough 3 : 2 Cefn Albion - - -
15:00 Barry Town 2 : 0 Goytre 1.11 9.08 12.08
15:00 Prestatyn Town 6 : 0 Rhostyllen - - -
15:00 Penrhyncoch 4 : 1 Ynyshir Albions - - -
15:00 Llanidloes Town 1 : 4 Bangor City - - -
15:00 Flint Town United 5 : 0 Penrhyndeudraeth - - -
15:00 Carmarthen Town 2 : 1 Trethomas Bluebirds - - -
15:00 Ynysgerwn 1 : 3 Cambrian & Clydach - - -
15:00 Bala Town 17 : 1 Brymbo - - -
15:00 Pontypridd Town 6 : 0 Penydarren BGC - - -
15:00 Pencoed Athletic 0 : 3 Llantwit Major - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.